Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Camping table
• Tabletop material: Fiberglass with plastic coating
• Frame material: Aluminum
• Height adjustable: 59 to 72 cm
• Packed dimensions: 82 x 62 x 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp - Table - Feather - 80x60 cm B07NQVQGNT
A lightweight but very stable camping table with a wood pattern top. The table top is made of glass fibre with plastic edging that is heat-resistant and waterproof. Comes with height-adjustable legs (59-72 cm). The feet have stabilisers to ensure great stability on any type of surface. Weighs very little making it easy to carry.
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Feather Table 1404460
Bo-Camp - Feather Table, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table
Tabletop material: Fiberglass with plastic coating
Frame material: Aluminum
Height adjustable: 59 to 72 cm
Packed dimensions: 82 x 62 x 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Similar Priced Products

Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-219
£92.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-213C
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£114.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 65
£125.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Cafe Chair
£127.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
thatleisureshop
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel