Bo-Camp Deluxe King Plus

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £79.99to £92.424 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Camping chair
• Material: steel, polyester, 600D nylon
• Adjustable in 4 positions, backrest in 3 positions
• Includes carrying bag, padded armrests
• Dimensions: 61 x 84 x 98 cm, packed size: 19.5 x 15 x 103 cm, seat height: 43 cm, weight: approx. 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Deluxe King Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite 1204738
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp - Folding chair - Deluxe King Plus - 4-positions - Anthracite BO-1204738-NOV
An extremely comfortable folding chair with armrests. Adjustable back rest in 3 positions. Is supplied in a handy carrying case. Luxurious 2-tone lining. The ideal chair for a 'more active' seat to the table.
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite 1204738
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite 1204738
Bo-Camp Folding Chair Fraser 4 Positions Anthracite, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.42
£98.37
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Camping chair
Material: steel, polyester, 600D nylon
Adjustable in 4 positions, backrest in 3 positions
Includes carrying bag, padded armrests
Dimensions: 61 x 84 x 98 cm, packed size: 19.5 x 15 x 103 cm, seat height: 43 cm, weight: approx. 5.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Deluxe King Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
£79.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
campinghq
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£92.42
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel