Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
from £17.25to £97.571499 offersManufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G2T3QVM6
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G2T46F81
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G5R3P28C
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G5QFLFKX
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G2SYB29N
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G2T1MQVC
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G2T24CCB
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5RCPVFM
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2T1CL45
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5R53NPW
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5QWNK93
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Charcoal Grey Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FQ6ZSWYC
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Havasu Slip-On Trainers, White Desert, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0GGDV8KWR
EASY WEAR: Enjoy the convenience of slip-ons with a flexible, low-top design and classic v-gore silhouette for all-day comfort FRESH STYLE: Stand out in women's slip on sneakers featuring a canvas upper accented by cheerful stitching and a bold yellow heel tab LIGHTWEIGHT SUPPORT: Crafted with a durable, lightweight TPR sole and 1-inch heel for stability and comfort in every step VERSATILE LOOK: These women's canvas sneakers offer a minimalist style with subtle color contrast, making them perfect for both casual outings and your favorite athleisure looks ALL-DAY COMFORT: A smooth fabric or canvas upper, round toe shape, and breathable materials make these the ideal slip on walking shoes for women on the go
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G2SY5LSQ
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Charcoal Grey Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FQ7FH4WK
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5QPFPYF
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G5QRTXLQ
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ6JR1CZ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Andrea Sandal
Take your style to new heights with the Andrea vegan slingback wedge sandals from Blowfish Malibu. Featuring woven upper detailing and a buckle closure, these wedges combine fashion and function seamlessly. Perfect for both casual daytime outings and evening events, they offer versatility that complements any wardrobe. Pair them with a flowy summer dress or your favourite jeans for a chic look.
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Andrea Sandal women's
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Black Faux Suede, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0DYKS8K4H
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Gum sole Contrast heel accent
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Valley Lace-Up Trainer, Carmine Red, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0F3PKSNTT
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather or fabric upper Lace up entry Retro inspired
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ardice Flat Sandals, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0DK42RTX5
Women's casual sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Adjustable buckle for easy on/off Micro-wedge heel Insole made using BLOOM Foam
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Camden Mono Strap Sandal, Black, UK 8 B0CWVHKM94
Women’s black sandal with a multi strap upper. Fit flop silhouette with an adjustable buckle fastening. Summer shoe with a tonal coloured cushioned footbed. Vegan friendly flat flip-flop registered with the Vegan Society. Includes BLOOM Foam insole, an eco-friendly material with added comfort.
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Miami Platform Slide Sandal, Gold, UK 7 Medium Fit B0F6DYT2BF
Vegan Fabric upper Slip on entry Decorative embroidery and fringe Rope-wrapped wedge
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Cream Brown, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FMV1B6P7
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Amethyst Purple Suede, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0FMV2QC42
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Yellow, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0FPRM7JVR
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's April Flat Sandals, Scotch Brown, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G2SYJW3C
EVERYDAY STYLE: Cali-cool women's sandals with crisscross faux leather or faux suede straps and feminine braid detailing for a fashionable touch ALL-DAY COMFORT: Smooth footbed and low wedge heel are perfect for busy and casual days alike CUSTOMIZED FIT: Adjustable buckle closure offers a secure, personalized fit TEXTURED DETAILS: Versatile colors and textured strap accents add visual interest to these strappy sandals VERSATILE DESIGN: Durable TPR outsole, 0.375-inch platform, and 1-inch wedge make these casual sandals easy to wear for any occasion
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Sadie-Sun 10 Lace-Up Trainers, Black, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ7LN1N5
VERSATILE STYLE: Low-top design with round toe and lace-up sneakers fit, perfect for everyday wear or laid-back casual athletic looks ALL-DAY HEIGHT: Elevated 1.625 inch platform sole delivers a trendy lift and classic comfort for women’s platform sneakers fans CHIC DETAILS: Canvas upper in an array of colors with decorative flower embellishments flowing onto the outsole for standout SoCal style ENHANCED DURABILITY: Textured toe cap and sturdy rubber sole offer extra protection and grip for busy days CUSTOMIZABLE FIT: Cotton laces and metallic eyelets ensure adjustability, making these women's casual sneakers perfect for anything on your schedule
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel