Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
from £17.25to £97.571499 offersManufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FQ6XRHQ6
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0FQ7P8F54
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FQ7CS4CJ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FQ73B7C2
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0GGDWP2NM
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ7DW1TS
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0FQ6VVXBY
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Charcoal Grey Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0FQ6ZGBQM
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2SYKN69
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, White Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2T3T1FC
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, White Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G2T2D83R
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0FQ7XNQT7
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G2SY3TG4
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G5QPK5B7
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G2T1X1HC
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, White Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G2SZZ5RJ
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2SZ18F2
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G2SYX982
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G5QTLC9L
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, White Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G2T38Q1G
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G2T2BKFD
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, White Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G2T1BW3M
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0G2SZV8CB
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G2T1BJ6S
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0G2SZ1KKW
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5RBB971
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Charcoal Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G2T24CB7
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Breezy Ballet Flats, Cheetah Print Tan Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G5RKYJ8G
EASY EVERYDAY STYLE: Effortlessly slip on this canvas ballerina sneaker for a laidback look that works for errands, walks, or weekends LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weightless design and canvas upper combine for a breezy feel for all-day wear HASSLE-FREE FIT: Elastic laces and a convenient heel pull tab make on/off easy without the fuss of tying laces SECURE STEPS: Rubber outsole features a textured design for enhanced grip and durability, making these a great choice for women's slip on sneakers LAID-BACK DESIGN: A rounded toe, 0.70-inch platform and 1-inch heel make this slip on sneaker a comfortable pick for everyday adventures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, White, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5QS5BKT
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ez Does It Ballet Flats, Oak Brown, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G2T1D4RM
EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: Effortless slip-on design makes these women’s flats perfect for quick, on-the-go wear ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft fabric lining, a linen, canvas or faux leather upper, and a rounded toe offer a comfortable fit for all-day activities ENDLESS VERSATILITY: The low-profile sole and subtle stitching provide a casual, laid-back vibe, allowing this slip on shoe to pair easily with your favorite everyday looks GRIPPY, DURABLE OUTSOLE: Vulcanized construction with a textured rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability for your daily adventures CLEVER DESIGN DETAILS: Back pull tab, 0.70-inch platform and a 1-inch sporty bottom add a touch of personality and ease to these ballet flats for women
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel