Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 9 JMP-BENITA-BRIGHT-MULTI-9
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 37 019c7b68-d0d4-70a2-952d-fb8956ee785f
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 41 019c7b68-d16b-7eef-b233-dc1d7352e950
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 38 019c7b68-32b9-75c9-a570-19a2b06cfd2f
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 40 019c7b68-d42d-713e-92d7-0f76936d6235
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 39 019c7b68-c6db-751b-9bf4-fa1a9542d709
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Ballet Flats Ballerina Casual Shoes - Benita Textile - Size EU 36 019c7b68-d363-7220-914c-dff692ff5a4a
Refresh your everyday look with the Blowfish Malibu Benita Ballet Flats. Featuring a breezy espadrille-inspired jute-wrapped sole and lightweight textile upper, these slip-on shoes combine comfort with relaxed style. Perfect for casual outings, holidays, or daily wear, they deliver classic ballet elegance with a laid-back summer feel and effortless versatility for any wardrobe. Key Features Slip-on ballet flat design for easy wear Espadrille-style jute-wrapped platform sole Comfortable flat heel (approx. 3 cm / 1 inch) Lightweight textile upper Soft textile lining and sock Regular fit for everyday comfort Classic round toe shape Decorative heel pull tab Flexible, durable outsole Ideal for casual wear, holidays, and summer days
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0FQ6ZGRV8
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FQ7TTR4R
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ78DF39
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FQ7JS54R
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FQ6VDT11
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FQ7P97LH
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FQ7GM5KZ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Charcoal Grey Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ78W69V
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ78VRBL
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Pink Multi, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ738Y7G
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FQ73QTXM
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ73SFV7
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ7H2WN6
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FQ7JRWPJ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Red Suede, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ7DQX67
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0GGDQLQWJ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Charcoal Grey Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FQ73S1WG
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0GGFBR1SW
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0GGF7P148
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0GGD3M6CY
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, White Multi, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FQ6ZJ76C
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Taupe Leopard Print, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0GGD5TVMQ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style DURABLE DESIGN: Made with quality canvas, faux suede, or fabric uppers and a rubber outsole for reliable, comfortable walking shoes that keep up with your busy lifestyle
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Ballet Flats, Yellow Canvas, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FQ7RQZQH
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Step out in comfortable slip on shoes designed with a cushioned insole and soft fabric lining for easy, supportive wear TRENDING STYLE: Freshen up your SoCal style with women's ballet flats featuring standout options like prints and vibrant fabrics EASY ON THE GO: Effortless slip-on style with a pull tab at the heel provides convenience for casual days and everyday walking VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style VERSATILE DESIGN: Espadrilles with a chic jute-wrapped sole, round toe, and low 1 inch platform deliver the perfect mix of comfy and classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
26 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel