Blomus Areo hook (68905)

Price History
• Hook for glass shower wall
• Material: Matte stainless steel
• Installation: No gluing or drilling required
• Protection: Silicone pad to prevent scratches, plastic insert for glass edges
• Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Width 4 cm, Depth 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Areo hook (68905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus "Areo Hook for Glass Shower Panels, Silver Matte, 3.5 x 4 x 14 cm B01ENIWXBS
Material: Stainless steel/Synthetic Suitable for glass shower panels Dimensions: 3,5 x 4 x 14 cm model no. 68905
prodImage
£13.48
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Blomus Areo Hook for Glass Shower Panels, Stainless-Steel, Silver Matte, 3.5 x 4 x 14 cm
BlomusAreoHookforGlassShowerPanels,Stainless-Steel,SilverMatte,3.5x4x14cm Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hook for glass shower wall
Material: Matte stainless steel
Installation: No gluing or drilling required
Protection: Silicone pad to prevent scratches, plastic insert for glass edges
Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Width 4 cm, Depth 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Areo hook (68905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£11.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel