Blaupunkt ICx 662

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt ICx 662
from £33.87to £39.956 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• 2-way coaxial speaker with 130 mm diameter
• Tweeter with neodymium magnet
• 210 watts power handling (Max.Power) | 30 watts nominal power handling
• 35 W RMS injected PP cone with foam surround
• Kapton voice coil
• Magnet with EXP design for reduced distortion
• Suitable for ceiling installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICx 662
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt ICX 662 165mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers NEW ICX662
Blaupunkt ICX 662 165mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Car Speakers "Blaupunkt icx662 5.2 165 mm, 250 W B077MM116K
Coaxial Speakers IC Series 6.6" 165mm Maximum power of 250W. 35W RMS power Frequency response 60Hz - 22kHz. Installation depth 53 mm.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX662 Car Speakers 165mm 6.5" 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers Pair, 250W ICX 662
Blaupunkt ICX662 Car Speakers 165mm 6.5" 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers Pair, 250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blaupunkt ICX 662 - 6.5” 16.5cm 350 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers
Blaupunkt ICX 662 - 6.5” 16.5cm 350 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX662 - 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Max Power Classic Look
Blaupunkt ICX662 - 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Max Power Classic Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT 500W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS ICX662
BLAUPUNKT 500W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker with 130 mm diameter
Tweeter with neodymium magnet
210 watts power handling (Max.Power) | 30 watts nominal power handling
35 W RMS injected PP cone with foam surround
Kapton voice coil
Magnet with EXP design for reduced distortion
Suitable for ceiling installation

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICx 662
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway ME32
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel