Blaupunkt ICX 542

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt ICX 542
from £33.49to £34.955 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• 2-way coaxial system with 30 Watt RMS
• Injected PP membrane with rubber surround
• Kapton voice coil
• Tweeter with neodymium drive
• Nickel-plated terminals
• Includes design cover and mounting hardware
• Diameter: 130 mm, mounting depth: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blaupunkt ICX 542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt ICX-542 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 420W Total Power 130mm Audio ICX542
Blaupunkt ICX-542 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 420W Total Power 130mm Audio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX 542 130mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers 210W NEW ICX542
Blaupunkt ICX 542 130mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers 210W NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blaupunkt ICX542 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 420W Total Power Classic Look
Blaupunkt ICX542 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 420W Total Power Classic Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT 500W TOTAL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS ICX542
BLAUPUNKT 500W TOTAL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX 542 - 5.25” 13cm 210 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers
Blaupunkt ICX 542 - 5.25” 13cm 210 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial system with 30 Watt RMS
Injected PP membrane with rubber surround
Kapton voice coil
Tweeter with neodymium drive
Nickel-plated terminals
Includes design cover and mounting hardware
Diameter: 130 mm, mounting depth: 43 mm

Price History

1M
Blaupunkt ICX 542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Musway ME32
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR40C
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel