Blanco Metra 6 (516157)

Price History
• Blanco METRA 6 Silgranit Undermount Sink
• For 60 cm wide base cabinets
• Overall dimensions: 615 x 500 mm
• Extra-large main basin
• Convenient auxiliary basin
• Low-profile sink rim
• Auxiliary basin can be positioned on the right or left
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Metra 6 (516157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Metra Silgranit PuraDur Kitchen Sink,White (weiß),60cm Base Cabinet B005BNX5BW
METRA model 6 of Silgranit sink in white. Sink Metra 6 White: Metra 6 Model of Silgranit sink in white.. trunk Colour: White (Weiß), Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco METRA 6 Silgranit White Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 516157
Blanco METRA 6 Silgranit White Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 516157, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£438.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco METRA 6 Silgranit Undermount Sink
For 60 cm wide base cabinets
Overall dimensions: 615 x 500 mm
Extra-large main basin
Convenient auxiliary basin
Low-profile sink rim
Auxiliary basin can be positioned on the right or left

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Metra 6 (516157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Lantos 9 E-IF (516277)
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527268)
£251.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£438.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel