Blanco Legra 6 (523334)

Price History
• Undermount sink
• Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
• Dimensions: W: 58.5 cm, D: 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 (523334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Legra 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Spacious Bowl Volume | Easy-Care Surface | [58.5x50x20.2 cm] B07DJ4JF5V
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in white for 60 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Spacious sink in a small space: The kitchen sink features a large bowl for optimum use of space Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with a space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, with pre-milled tap holes for piercing, without drain remote control, Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£322.23
Shipping: Free
Blanco LEGRA 6 Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 523334
Blanco LEGRA 6 Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 523334, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink
Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
Dimensions: W: 58.5 cm, D: 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 (523334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£322.23
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel