Blanco Daras single-lever mixer (517721)

Price History
• Kitchen faucet
• Material: Brass/Silgranit®
• Easy installation with flexible connection hoses and 35 mm tap hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Daras single-lever mixer (517721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO 517721 Daras Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, High Pressure, Anthracite, 1 Piece B00AMXG4Q4
Compact mixer tap for the kitchen in anthracite with high, long spout – the appropriate solution even for small sinks More space to move at the sink: Large radius of action thanks to the 360-degree, all-round swivel range Cartridge with ceramic seal for long service life and easy opening withclosing of the valves; all processed parts are LGA-certified and completely free from harmful substances Available in a wide range of other Silgranit colours, colour-coordinated with the matching Blanco sinks Easy installation: Flexible connection hose with 350 mm length with 3/8-inch nut; Tap hole of 35 mm diameter required, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Daras Sink Kitchen Sink Tap Fitting, Chrome, High-Pressure, black, 517721 C-517721
Blanco Daras Sink Kitchen Sink Tap Fitting, Chrome,High-Pressure, black, 517721 Contemporary design and White Silgranit finish will add life...
prodImage
£229.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen faucet
Material: Brass/Silgranit®
Easy installation with flexible connection hoses and 35 mm tap hole

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Daras single-lever mixer (517721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Focus 31804000
£82.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£96.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras (526152)
£86.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Wega II (526402)
£66.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Faucet (31713000)
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel