Blackburn Plugger Repair Kit

Manufacturer: Blackburn
Blackburn Plugger Repair Kit
from £16.47to £22.934 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Repair kit for tubeless tires
• Includes frame mount and plug storage
• Easy repair of tubeless tires
• Holds ten plugs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Plugger Repair Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit Accessory, Multi-Colour, One Size
Stores ten plugs. 27g tool only 47g tool with strap Repair tubeless tire with ease Model number: BLTPLUGKT
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit 2018 BLTPLUGKT
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit 2018, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Puncture Repair
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit Cycle Bike Tyre Puncture Repair BLTPLUGKT
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit Cycle Bike Tyre Puncture Repair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Puncture Repair
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit 2018: BLTPLUGKT
Blackburn Tubeless Plug Kit 2018:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Repair kit for tubeless tires
Includes frame mount and plug storage
Easy repair of tubeless tires
Holds ten plugs

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Plugger Repair Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry BagCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Blackburn AirStik SLCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mini 10
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Muc-Off Brush set 3-piece
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne S-Caddy
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel