Black Diamond Flex Center Bar Long

Price History
• Long Flex Center Bars
• Material: Steel
• Features: Adjustable for oversized sizes, compatible with all crampons
• Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Flex Center Bar Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Flex Center Bars (Long) BD400674POLSALL1
Black Diamond Flex Center Bars (Long), Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Crampons
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hinge Black Diamond Flex MAG9768801
The Black Diamond Long Flex Central Bars feature a flexible spring steel central bar compatible with all crampons.Features89 gCountry of Origin: MexicoMaterials100% Steel
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond, Polished, One Size BD400674POLSALL1
Long centre bar for very large shoes. With the Black Diamond Long Flex Centre Bars, crampons can also be adjusted for oversized shoes. The extra long centre bar with steel spring clip is compatible with all crampons. Sold in pairs Weight per pair: 115 g
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long Flex Center Bars
Material: Steel
Features: Adjustable for oversized sizes, compatible with all crampons
Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Flex Center Bar Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Wiregate Nut Tool
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Boulder Bag
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£26.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple II
£23.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl William Ball Lock
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
summitsonline
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel