Black Diamond Aspect Pro

• Gender: Men
• Climbing shoe
• Upper material: Ecco DriTan™ leather, tongue: mesh
• BlackLabel Fuse rubber, forefoot construction
• Activated slingshot, tension rubber midsole
• Weight: 626 g per pair
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906012
The Aspect Pro is designed for big races and high peaks, from the Alps to Nepal. Designed for performance on slabs and vertical terrain, the Aspect Pro features a 3D molded heel, rigid midsole and slightly arched toe. Additional reinforcement in the toe offers optimized durability for climbing cracks. The mid-high upper design offers enhanced ankle protection in off-widths and chimneys. The Ecco DriTan™ leather upper is made using a more water-efficient tanning process, and the technical mesh tongue offers enhanced breathability.PRODUCT FEATURESHigh-grip Black Label Fuse rubber construction including forefootStone guard and midsole incorporating high-elasticity rubberFull-length rigid midsole for comfort on long daysAdditional toe protection for greater durabilityThe ECCO DriTan™ leather upper is treated with the moisture naturally present in leathers. Compared to competing leathers, this process limits the consumption of water and chemicals durant treatment.DriTan™ leathers saving 20....
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906013
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906016
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906014
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906020
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906021
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906019
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906022
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906011
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906018
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906015
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906201
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906017
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing MAG7906203
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoe
Upper material: Ecco DriTan™ leather, tongue: mesh
BlackLabel Fuse rubber, forefoot construction
Activated slingshot, tension rubber midsole
Weight: 626 g per pair
Gender
Men

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Black Diamond Session Suede MenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Women
£120.36
Black Diamond Method S WomenCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Black Diamond Method MenCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Black Diamond Momentum Lace MenCompare 18 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Men
£83.45
Black Diamond Method S MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS
£123.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
La Sportiva Genius
£135.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tenaya Masai
£134.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel