Black & Decker NVC220WBC

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £48.52to £74.935 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 12 Minutes
• Black+Decker Handheld Vacuum NVC220WBC-qw for Video Surveillance
• HD Resolution with Wide Dynamic Range Technology
• Easy Integration with Power over Ethernet
• Eco-friendly, RoHS and REACH Compliant
• Technical Details: HD 720p, 1/4” CMOS Sensor, -40 °C to 75 °C Operating Temperature, M12 Network Connector, PoE Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker NVC220WBC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC220WBC-QW B07L6XSBVY
CORDLESS HAND VAC: The lightweight, battery-powered design allows for effortless, quick pick-ups, offering the flexibility to clean any time, anywhere. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a fixed filter for large particles and a fabric filter for fine dust, this hand vacuum ensures constant suction power throughout use. LARGE 385ML CONTAINER: The transparent, large-capacity dirt dustbowl lets you easily see when it’s time to empty and is also washable. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Designed with an easy-grip handle, the vacuum ensures comfortable and convenient cleaning, reducing hand strain during use. EASY-TO-USE QUICK RELEASE DUSTBOWL: The quick-release dustbowl allows for a hands-free dirt disposal process, so you don’t need to touch the dirt, saving time and improving convenience. PULL-OUT CREVICE TOOL: Clean tight spaces with ease using the integrated extendable crevice tool, perfect for cleaning corners, edges, and hard-to-reach areas. LITHIUM-ION BATTERY TECHNOLOGY: Featuring reliable lithium-ion technology, this vacuum maintains consistent suction power until the battery is fully discharged, ensuring an efficient clean. EASY CHARGING WITH INDICATOR LIGHT: The luminous charging indicator provides a clear signal when the vacuum is charging, so you know when it’s ready to go. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just 0.69 kilograms, this compact vacuum is easy to handle and store, making it the perfect choice for quick clean-ups. INCLUDES: A charging station and an integrated extendable crevice tool, providing everything you need to keep your space clean., Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC220WBC-QW 5054905243777
CORDLESS HAND VAC: The lightweight, battery-powered design allows for effortless, quick pick-ups, offering the flexibility to clean any time, anywhere. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a fixed filter for large particles and a fabric filter for fine dust, this hand vacuum ensures constant suction power throughout use. LARGE 385ML CONTAINER: The transparent, large-capacity dirt dustbowl lets you easily see when it’s time to empty and is also washable. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Designed with an easy-grip handle, the vacuum ensures comfortable and convenient cleaning, reducing hand strain during use. EASY-TO-USE QUICK RELEASE DUSTBOWL: The quick-release dustbowl allows for a hands-free dirt disposal process, so you don’t need to touch the dirt, saving time and improving convenience. PULL-OUT CREVICE TOOL: Clean tight spaces with ease using the integrated extendable crevice tool, perfect for cleaning corners, edges, and hard-to-reach areas. LITHIUM-ION BATTERY TECHNOLOGY: Featuring reliable lithium-ion technology, this vacuum maintains consistent suction power until the battery is fully discharged, ensuring an efficient clean. EASY CHARGING WITH INDICATOR LIGHT: The luminous charging indicator provides a clear signal when the vacuum is charging, so you know when it’s ready to go. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just 0.69 kilograms, this compact vacuum is easy to handle and store, making it the perfect choice for quick clean-ups. INCLUDES: A charging station and an integrated extendable crevice tool, providing everything you need to keep your space clean., Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker NVC220WBC handheld vacuum Blue, Chrome Bagless
Black&DeckerNVC220WBChandheldvacuumBlue,ChromeBagless
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC220WBC-QW
CORDLESS HAND VAC: The lightweight, battery-powered design allows for effortless, quick pick-ups, offering the flexibility to clean any time, anywhere. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a fixed filter for large particles and a fabric filter for fine dust, this hand vacuum ensures constant suction power throughout use. LARGE 385ML CONTAINER: The transparent, large-capacity dirt dustbowl lets you easily see when it’s time to empty and is also washable. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Designed with an easy-grip handle, the vacuum ensures comfortable and convenient cleaning, reducing hand strain during use. EASY-TO-USE QUICK RELEASE DUSTBOWL: The quick-release dustbowl allows for a hands-free dirt disposal process, so you don’t need to touch the dirt, saving time and improving convenience. PULL-OUT CREVICE TOOL: Clean tight spaces with ease using the integrated extendable crevice tool, perfect for cleaning corners, edges, and hard-to-reach areas. LITHIUM-ION BATTERY TECHNOLOGY: Featuring reliable lithium-ion technology, this vacuum maintains consistent suction power until the battery is fully discharged, ensuring an efficient clean. EASY CHARGING WITH INDICATOR LIGHT: The luminous charging indicator provides a clear signal when the vacuum is charging, so you know when it’s ready to go. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just 0.69 kilograms, this compact vacuum is easy to handle and store, making it the perfect choice for quick clean-ups. INCLUDES: A charging station and an integrated extendable crevice tool, providing everything you need to keep your space clean., Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£58.31
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC220WBC-QW Rabit-27.31-1105-eany-W
CORDLESS HAND VAC: The lightweight, battery-powered design allows for effortless, quick pick-ups, offering the flexibility to clean any time, anywhere. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a fixed filter for large particles and a fabric filter for fine dust, this hand vacuum ensures constant suction power throughout use. LARGE 385ML CONTAINER: The transparent, large-capacity dirt dustbowl lets you easily see when it’s time to empty and is also washable. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Designed with an easy-grip handle, the vacuum ensures comfortable and convenient cleaning, reducing hand strain during use. EASY-TO-USE QUICK RELEASE DUSTBOWL: The quick-release dustbowl allows for a hands-free dirt disposal process, so you don’t need to touch the dirt, saving time and improving convenience. PULL-OUT CREVICE TOOL: Clean tight spaces with ease using the integrated extendable crevice tool, perfect for cleaning corners, edges, and hard-to-reach areas. LITHIUM-ION BATTERY TECHNOLOGY: Featuring reliable lithium-ion technology, this vacuum maintains consistent suction power until the battery is fully discharged, ensuring an efficient clean. EASY CHARGING WITH INDICATOR LIGHT: The luminous charging indicator provides a clear signal when the vacuum is charging, so you know when it’s ready to go. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just 0.69 kilograms, this compact vacuum is easy to handle and store, making it the perfect choice for quick clean-ups. INCLUDES: A charging station and an integrated extendable crevice tool, providing everything you need to keep your space clean., Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Black+Decker Handheld Vacuum NVC220WBC-qw for Video Surveillance
HD Resolution with Wide Dynamic Range Technology
Easy Integration with Power over Ethernet
Eco-friendly, RoHS and REACH Compliant
Technical Details: HD 720p, 1/4” CMOS Sensor, -40 °C to 75 °C Operating Temperature, M12 Network Connector, PoE Power Supply
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 Minutes

Price History

1M
Black & Decker NVC220WBC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£107.31
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£40.90
Black & Decker NVC215WACompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Black & Decker DVC320B21Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£98.95
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCHV001B
£33.95
Black & Decker BCHV001BCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Black & Decker BHHV320BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115W
£31.81
Black & Decker NVC115WCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£60.89
Black & Decker WDC115WACompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BXVC15PE
£92.32
Black & Decker BXVC15PECompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Black & Decker BHFEV362DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PD1200AV
£48.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sencor SVC 190
£51.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova H10
£45.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£58.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel