Black & Decker MTRS10

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker MTRS10
from £48.471 offerManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• Reciprocating saw blade for BLACK+DECKER MULTI EVO 18 V 1.5 Ah
• Cuts drywall, wood, metal, tree branches
• Precise cuts in hard-to-reach areas
• Adjustable shoe angle
• Tool-free accessory change
• No-load speed: 0 3000 rpm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£48.47
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker Multi-Evo Multi-Tool Reciprocating Saw Attachment B00I7Q40DW
Reciprocating saw attachment for straight cutting and detailed cutting in wood, metal and plastic Tool free blade change allows fast and convenient accessory change Variable speed trigger delivers maximum control in all applications For use with the Black & Decker 18V Multievo system the ultimate powered multi-tool, Weight: 1.54 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating saw blade for BLACK+DECKER MULTI EVO 18 V 1.5 Ah
Cuts drywall, wood, metal, tree branches
Precise cuts in hard-to-reach areas
Adjustable shoe angle
Tool-free accessory change
No-load speed: 0 3000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker MTRS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 33 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-34160
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99570
£48.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker MTRS10
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel