DeWalt DT8470

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT8470
from £47.992 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWALT DT8470 Band Saw Blade for DW876
• Dimensions: 2215x4x0.6mm
• Hardened steel, diamond-ground teeth
• For wood and metal applications
• Clean cuts
• Assortment for various applications
• Chart for wood and metal cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 4mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory EBS3601 DT8470 DT8470-QZ
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 4mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory EBS3601, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 4mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876 DT8470 DT8470-QZ
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 4mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWALT DT8470 Band Saw Blade for DW876
Dimensions: 2215x4x0.6mm
Hardened steel, diamond-ground teeth
For wood and metal applications
Clean cuts
Assortment for various applications
Chart for wood and metal cuts

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita D-34160
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£47.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2974
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel