Black & Decker KX2200K

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £63.97to £101.182 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Hot air gun/paint stripper with 2000W motor
• Temperature controller from 65 ° to 650 ° C
• Two airflow settings: 360 or 720L/min
• Rubberized handle for comfortable handling
• Back plate on the scraper for hands-free working
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KX2200K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER KX2200K-QS Decapador Termico 2.000w De Alto Rendimiento, Temperatura De Funcionamiento 65-645 Degc, Caudal De Aire 360/720 L/min. Incluye 8 Accesorios Y Case for DIYers &... B005L0S3W6
MULTIPLE USES Used for removing varnish, paint or stickers, thawing or bending pipes, hot air welding Box contents: 1 x hot air device, 8 pieces. Accessory set consisting of: wide jet nozzle 8 cm, reflector nozzle 8 cm, reducing nozzle 22 mm, scraper handle, 3 replacement blades, spatula with handle, incl. case Rotary switch for continuous adjustment of the temperature suitable for use Ideal for stripping paint, varnish, adhesives and a variety of other applications Blac HEI?luftgebl?se. KX2200K og Model Number: KX2200K-QS, Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker KX2200K-QS heat gun Hot air gun 720 l/min 645 C 2000 W Black, Orange
Black&DeckerKX2200K-QSheatgunHotairgun720l/min645C2000WBlack,Orange
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot air gun/paint stripper with 2000W motor
Temperature controller from 65 ° to 650 ° C
Two airflow settings: 360 or 720L/min
Rubberized handle for comfortable handling
Back plate on the scraper for hands-free working
Weight: 900 g

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KX2200K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RCT4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WX678.9
£56.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Quattro VP2000K
£72.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ryobi RPC4-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach KS1200
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D26411
£48.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel