Black & Decker BL2018

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BL2018
from £14.31to £68.8239 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Replacement Battery
• Lithium-ion battery
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Suitable for all Black & Decker devices of the same voltage class
• Battery capacity: 2Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL2018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4X 18V 3.8Ah LBXR20 Replacement for BLACK and DECKER Lithium Ion BL2018 LB20
4X 18V 3.8Ah LBXR20 Replacement for BLACK and DECKER Lithium Ion BL2018 LB20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Does not apply
BLACK+DECKER 4 Pack For Black & Decker BL2018 18V 3.8Ah Lion Battery LBXR20 BL15180 LDX120C
4 Pack For Black & Decker BL2018 18V 3.8Ah Lion Battery LBXR20 BL15180 LDX120C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Does not apply
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and 2.0Ah, black BL2018-XJ
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and 2.0Ah, black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and Versatile,... BL2018-XJ
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and Versatile,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Does not apply
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and 2.0Ah, black BL2018-XJ
BLACK+DECKER 18V, 2.0AH, Lithium-Ion Battery, Compact and 2.0Ah, black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Creabest 18V 6.0AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill
18V 6.0AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Creabest 18V 6.0AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill
18V 6.0AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V 2Ah Li-Ion Power Tool Battery - BL2018-XJ BL2018XJ
18V 2Ah Li-Ion Power Tool Battery - BL2018-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
18V 3.8AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill
18V 3.8AH Battery For Black&Decker LBXR20 BL2018 LBX20 LBXR20-OPE Cordless Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lithium-ion battery
Battery voltage: 18 V
Suitable for all Black & Decker devices of the same voltage class
Battery capacity: 2Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL2018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
bilinear
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.31 / Battery
bilinear
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.31 / Battery
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
zhenya_star
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Battery
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel