Black & Decker BL1518-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £13.4231 offersManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• Power tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 419 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
Best Prices
£13.42
Shipping: Free

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Batt
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Batt 18v Slide Pack 1.5Ah battery Compatible with all EPL, ASL, HPL, EGB cordless drill ranges...
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1.5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:419 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL1518-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£41.53
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
genial73
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
genial73
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel