Black & Decker BEHS01

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £79.993 offersManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• 3 Operating Modes: Hammer Drilling, Drilling in Wood/Metal, Light Chiseling
• 1.4 Joule Impact Energy, Drill Diameter up to 16 mm
• Black/Orange, 650 Watts
• Technical Specifications: 650 Watts, SDSplus Tool Holder, 1.4 Joule Impact Energy, Max. Drilling Capacity in Concrete: 16 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£114.29
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BEHS01, SDS-Plus Hammer 650 W Without Case
Compact and ergonomic design 1.4J impact energy for quick completion of demanding tasks. 3 modes: Rotary, Striker and Chiseler. Variable speed with reversible function and trigger lock. Ergonomic grip with rubber coating. SDS-Plus tool holder for quick and easy change of accessories with adapter for standard drill bits. Hammer drill adapter 1.5-13 mm, 2 SBD-Plus bits (8 and 6 mm) and side grip
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 650W SDS-Plus Hammer Drill 230V - BEHS01-GB
650W SDS-Plus Hammer Drill 230V - BEHS01-GB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£114.29
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Wired Hammer Drill - BLACK+DECKER - BEHS01-QS - 650W - with 2 drill bits
The BLACK+DECKER BEHS01-QS corded drill comes with an SDS+ chuck and 2 concrete drill bits (6 mm and 8 mm). It has 3 functions: perforation, simple...
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 Operating Modes: Hammer Drilling, Drilling in Wood/Metal, Light Chiseling
1.4 Joule Impact Energy, Drill Diameter up to 16 mm
Black/Orange, 650 Watts
Technical Specifications: 650 Watts, SDSplus Tool Holder, 1.4 Joule Impact Energy, Max. Drilling Capacity in Concrete: 16 mm

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEHS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BEH850K
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DB 10 (604120000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
ptctools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£114.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel