Black & Decker A7235-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker A7235-XJ
from £18.55to £24.952 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Drill Bit Set
• Material: Plastic
• Foldable: No
• Contents: 27 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7235-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER A7235-XJ, Screwdriving/Hex Drill Bits, 27pcs, Orange
Designed to be used with all brands of drills (excluding SDS) Perfect for your home DIY drilling and screw driving needs The package dimension of the product is: 4"L x19.2"W x14.3"H Model number: A7235-XJ, Weight: 0.99648942424 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker A7235 drill bit & screwdriver bit set 27pce wood metal masonry
Black & Decker A7235 drill bit & screwdriver bit set 27pce wood metal masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill Bit Set
Material: Plastic
Foldable: No
Contents: 27 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7235-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel