Birzman Multitool Feexman E-Version 10

Manufacturer: Birzman
from £24.44to £34.003 offersManufacturer: Birzman
• Multitool
• Material: Metal
• Functions: 10, incl. Allen key, Torx, flathead and Phillips screwdrivers, chain rivet tool
• Weight: 119 g
• Use case: Small repairs on the trail
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birzman Multitool Feexman E-Version 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birzman Feexman E Version 10 Multi-Tool Silver - Compact, Lightweight, Durable Bike Repair Tool with 10 Functions for Cyclists – Portable, Handy, Perfect for Road & Trail Use PJ-LVSN-BE2P
10 Essential Bike Repair Functions: Includes tools for multiple bike maintenance tasks such as chain tool, tire levers, and more. Compact & Lightweight Design: Conveniently fits in your bag or jersey pocket for easy access on rides. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality steel, ensuring longevity and reliability during repairs. Ergonomic and User-Friendly: Designed for comfort and ease of use during repairs, even in challenging situations. Sleek and Stylish Appearance: Modern silver finish that complements your cycling gear, making it a standout tool.
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Birzman Cycle Bicycle Bike Feexman E-Version 10 Multi-Tool Silver BM19-PO-AFM-10-S
Birzman Cycle Bicycle Bike Feexman E-Version 10 Multi-Tool Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Birzman Cycle Bicycle Bike Feexman E-Version 10 Multi-Tool Silver BM19-PO-AFM-10-S
Birzman Cycle Bicycle Bike Feexman E-Version 10 Multi-Tool Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool
Material: Metal
Functions: 10, incl. Allen key, Torx, flathead and Phillips screwdrivers, chain rivet tool
Weight: 119 g
Use case: Small repairs on the trail

Price History

1M
Birzman Multitool Feexman E-Version 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mini 9 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel