Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor Kids

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Sandals
• Material: Birko-Flor
• Closure type: Buckle
• Arch support
• Adjustable straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556315
The BIRKENSTOCK Milano is perfect for kids.Featuring a back strap with buckle closure for a secure fit.The upper is made of skin-friendly, wear-resistant Birko-Flor synthetic material.Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbedBirko-Flor upperMicrofiber insole liningSole: EVADetails: buckle closure on back strapMATERIALUpper Material: Birko-Flor®Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-care synthetic material used exclusively by BIRKENSTOCK.Insole Material: MicrofiberMicrofiber is a skin-friendly, soft and tear-resistant material.Insole Material: CorkCork is a durable material extracted from the bark layer of the cork oak tree.This natural product is insulating and offers very good cushioning.Outsole: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning.As a result, it smoothes out slight irregularities in the ground and ensures that every step is cushioned smoothly.
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556309
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Milano AS Kids Birko-Flor Birkibuc Narrow Fit Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1029474-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano offers all of this thanks to its compact design with an ankle strap – even during boisterous play. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Specifications: Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; ankle strap with touch fastener Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556314
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556313
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556310
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556311
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556312
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556308
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Kids BF Desert MAG3556306
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445204
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445203
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445243
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445249
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445248
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445206
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445200
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445245
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445244
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445242
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boys' nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5445168
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano HL boasts perfect functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; ankle strap with hook and loop closure; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Birko-Flor
Closure type: Buckle
Arch support
Adjustable straps
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 33 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 468 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 667 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 214 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 166 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£39.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Crocs Unicorn
£37.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans SK8-Mid (4-8 years)
£39.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£39.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5325)
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock New York Birko-Flor Kids
£40.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel