BIC Ecolutions Matic 50 pieces

Price History
• Mechanical pencil
• Material: Plastic, 65% recycled
• Barrel colors: Blue, yellow, green
• Integrated eraser, lead advancement via push button
• Includes 4 leads, 0.7 mm line width, HB, assorted colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BIC Ecolutions Matic 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC Matic ECOlutions Mechanical Pencils - Box of 50 with Assorted Barrel Colours - 0.7 mm HB Friendly Pencils with Resistant Leads, black B0039IVXO2
Environmentally friendly mechanical pencils come with strong, resistant leads for sturdy pencils you can rely on Sold as a box of 50, these pencils contain 3 HB mechanical pencil leads of 90 mm, so you'll have enough lead to keep going for a while Eraser makes it simple to edit your work, making it a perfect choice for the office or sketchers 0.7mm HB lead writes smoothly and neatly, making your work look great and professional Available in a range of subtle Zen colours - green, blue or grey, just choose your favourite
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIC Ecolutions Matic 0.7 0.7mm HB 50pc(s) mechanical pencil 8877191
Mechanical pencil made from recycled material - 0.7 mechanicalpencil - Eraser end - Contains 3 Hi-polymer HB 90mm leads - Solidand resistant -...
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical pencil
Material: Plastic, 65% recycled
Barrel colors: Blue, yellow, green
Integrated eraser, lead advancement via push button
Includes 4 leads, 0.7 mm line width, HB, assorted colors

Price History

1M
BIC Ecolutions Matic 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£19.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parker Urban Premium Ballpoint Pen
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel