BIC 4 Colours Shine 12 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
from £17.79to £49.6518 offersManufacturer: BIC
• BIC 4-Color Ballpoint Pen
• Colors: Red, Blue, Black, Green
• Stylish silver design
• Long writing duration of approximately 8 kilometers
• Refillable refills, quantity: 12 pieces in folding box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Shine 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pens, Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Assorted Metallic Barrels, Box of 12 4colours-shine-assorted-12pk
Always keeping up with the times, the 12 BIC 4 Colours Shine ballpoint pens in this pack are decked out in shiny metallic colours Includes 4 medium 1.0 mm ballpoints in blue, red, green and black for crisp, precision, colourful writing A legendary design featuring an easy-grip round barrel, a side clip and the signature clicking buttons Long live the BIC 4 Colours Shine Biro pen. Each refillable ink cartridge writes for an average of 2 km - that's a total of 8 km Made in Europe the BIC 4 Colours Shine offers unbeatable quality and comes in 5 assorted metallic barrels
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black/Blue/Red/Green (Pack of 12 B00KAPVQX0
Refillable and retractable Medium-point retractable ball pen that writes in 4 different colours, allowing one to effortlessly colour-code work with 4 colours Average combined writing length of 8,000m Material: Metal
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bic Blue Shine 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium (Pack of 12) 8922901
Bic Blue Shine 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium (Pack of 12), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.67 / Unit
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens - Metallic Blue Body, Box of 12 303697_SFP
Includes 4 medium 1 mm ballpoints in blue, red, green and black for crisp, precision, colourful writing A legendary design featuring an easy-grip round barrel, a side clip and the signature clicking buttons Long live the BIC 4 Colours Shine Biro pen. Each refillable ink cartridge writes for an average of 2 km – that's a total of 8 km Entirely made in France, the BIC 4 Colours Shine offers unbeatable quality
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
DLM BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens Box of 12 Retractable Ink - black 2894604
Experience the ultimate in writing comfort and convenience with the BIC 4 colours shine retractable ballpoint pen. Designed for effortless writing, these pens feature fluid ink and four medium 1.0 mm ballpoints, making them perfect for any writing task. Whether for office use, school projects, or personal notes, these medium ballpoint pens provide consistent and precise writing, meeting all your needs with ease. The BIC 4 colours shine retractable ballpoint pens are both robust and lightweight. This durable construction ensures that your pens will withstand the rigours of daily use while remaining comfortable to hold. Ideal for office settings, these pens ensure durability and comfort, making them an essential tool for professionals and students alike. The ergonomic grip makes the pens easy to grab and provides superior comfort during extended writing sessions. These BIC pens are designed to be long-lasting, ensuring you always have a reliable pen at hand. Each ink Blue, black, red, and green cartridge can write for an average of 8 km, providing extended use before needing a refill. This makes them ideal for retractable ballpoint pens, offering both convenience and cost-effectiveness. Upgrade your writing experience with the BIC 4 colours shine retractable ballpoint pen, and enjoy the perfect blend of functionality and style.
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow 964775
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Metallic Pink Body with 4 Ink Colours (Blue, Black, Red, Green) 303695_FBA
Always keeping up with the times, this box of 12 BIC 4 Colours Shine ballpoint pens is decked out in shiny metallic pink Includes 4 medium 1 mm ballpoints in blue, red, green and black for crisp, precision, colourful writing A legendary design featuring an easy-grip round barrel, a side clip and the signature clicking buttons Long live the BIC 4 Colours Shine Biro pen. Each refillable ink cartridge writes for an average of 2 km - that's a total of 8 km Entirely made in France, the BIC 4 Colours Shine offers unbeatable quality
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (12 Pack) 964775
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (12 Pack) 964775, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black/Blue/Red/Green (Pack of 12 919380
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black/Blue/Red/Green (Pack of 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Metallic Pink Body with 4 Ink C 951352
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Metallic Pink Body with 4 Ink C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pens, Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Assorted 964775
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pens, Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Assorted, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (12 Pack) 964775 BC53763
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (12 Pack) 964775, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (Pack of 12) 964775
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pens Medium Point Assorted (Pack of 12) 964775, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
12 Pack of BIC Shine 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens - Assorted Colours (96 964775
12 Pack of BIC Shine 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens - Assorted Colours (96, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.97 / Unit
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable 12 count (Pack of 1), Black, red, blue, green 964775
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable 12 count (Pack of 1), Black, red, blue, green, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow 964775
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow 964775
BIC 4 Colours Shine Ballpoint Pens 1.0 mm Box of 12 Smooth Assorted Ink Flow, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
‎BIC BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black/Blue/Red/Green (Pack of 12 O ‎982873
BIC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ballpoint Pen Black/Blue/Red/Green (Pack of 12 O, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BIC 4-Color Ballpoint Pen
Colors: Red, Blue, Black, Green
Stylish silver design
Long writing duration of approximately 8 kilometers
Refillable refills, quantity: 12 pieces in folding box

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Shine 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

K Direct
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
excesssupply
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.67 / Unit
DLM Direct
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel