BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro 12 pieces (892293)

Manufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen with 4 colors: Blue, Black, Red
• Refillable with document-proof ink
• Line width: 0.4 mm, writing length: 8 km
• Quick-drying, smear-resistant ink
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.61
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Ball Pen Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Box of 12 Pens, Perfect for Home Office, Work, School 892293.1_FBA1
These pens have a grip that makes them easy to grab and even more comfortable while writing Effortless writing with fluid ink and 4 medium 1.0 mm ballpoints that are great for any writing task These long-lasting BIC Biro pens are refillable and each of the blue, black, red and green ink cartridges can write for an average of 2 km The 2-tone grey and black barrels create a stylish instrument made for top-quality writing Set of 120
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Comfortable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Medi 892293
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Comfortable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Medi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium 1 count (Pack of 12), Multicoloured 892293
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium 1 count (Pack of 12), Multicoloured, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium Point (1.0 mm) Ballpoint Pens, 12 892293
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium Point (1.0 mm) Ballpoint Pens, 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium Point (1.0 mm) 1 count (Pack of 12) 892293
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro Retractable Medium Point (1.0 mm) 1 count (Pack of 12), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen with 4 colors: Blue, Black, Red
Refillable with document-proof ink
Line width: 0.4 mm, writing length: 8 km
Quick-drying, smear-resistant ink

Price History

1M
BIC 4 Colours Grip Pro 12 pieces (892293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lamy swift 331
£30.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£27.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
bangzo_world
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel