Bestway Lil' Champ Play Center

Manufacturer: Bestway
from £44.99to £66.993 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Bestway® Lil' Champ Play Center
• Multifunctional Water Play Center
• Detachable Slide, Bowling, Basketball, Tetherball, Ring Toss
• Dimensions: 435 x 213 x 117 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bestway Lil' Champ Play Center
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway LiL Champ Water Play Centre, Inflatable Water Park with Slide and Multiple Activities, Paddling Pool for Kids, Ages 2+ BW53068
LIL CHAMP PLAY CENTRE: is an ideal mini-waterpark with variety of different sports such bowling, tether ball and fun ring toss game! It will entertain your kids for hours on end FEATURES: the water sprinkles out of the ball for kids to have a blast in the sun! Ideal paddling pool with a removable slide for extra fun! Kids can improve their bowling skills by sliding and knocking down the pins! DURABLE: the play centre is made from sturdy pre-tested vinyl for long term use. Designed to keep kids and toddlers active this summer! Water capacity; 314L INFLATABLE CUSHIONS: the inflatable is covered in soft inflatable cushions for the ultimate comfort. Relax on the comfortable floor while your kids splash away with their friends! CONTENTS: ideal competitive play centre for high energy kids. Comes as complete set: 6 bowling pins, 1 basketball stand, 2 inflatable rings, and 4 play balls, Manufacturer: Bestway
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Lil Champ Pool Play Centre Ages 2 Years+ 6942138926118
Turn your garden into a water playground with the Bestway Lil Champ Pool Play Centre! Packed with different play zones, children will have a blast...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Bestway Lil Champ Childrens Kids Inflatable Play Centre Paddling Pool with Slide 53068
Bestway Lil Champ Childrens Kids Inflatable Play Centre Paddling Pool with Slide, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bestway® Lil' Champ Play Center
Multifunctional Water Play Center
Detachable Slide, Bowling, Basketball, Tetherball, Ring Toss
Dimensions: 435 x 213 x 117 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M
Bestway Lil' Champ Play Center
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Vacuum suction cup (58212)
£45.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool (57266)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£43.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear Pool Ladder 84 cm (58430)
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
csl-wales
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel