Berghaus Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £84.99to £150.0064 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion 422197-B59-7
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B07BN5G6XK
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion 422197-B59-7
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion, Black/Brown, 8.5 0426_A_IT_38_2_UK8.5/EU42.5-Ridge2
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 8, Black/Red) Berghaus Mens 2021 Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Lightweight Leather Hiking Boots
This excellent all round walking boot is lightweight and comfortable, and the new design makes it even kinder on the eye. Loaded with great...
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 9, Black/Red) Berghaus Mens 2021 Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Lightweight Leather Hiking Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LQVDYD
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LLZRFR
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B0791GM8C1
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LJJM29
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LQ1TWL
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LP2GDQ
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LKVQ5D
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LJMQ51
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LG33CL
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion B075LHFJKV
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 22197B59
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197B59BLACKRUK7
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197B59BLACKRUK11
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197B59BLACKRUK95
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP 422197
Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Light Leather Hiking Boots 32% OFF RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Exped Ridge 2.0 Boot RRP 120 22197B59
The Berghaus Mens Expeditor Ridge 2.0 boots are highly durbale and waterproof boots with high traction soles, perfect for adventures walking through...
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 9.5, Black/Red) Berghaus Mens 2021 Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Lightweight Leather Hiking Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 11, Black/Red) Berghaus Mens 2021 Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Lightweight Leather Hiking Boots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots | Breathable | Durable | Extra Cushion, Black/Brown, 9 B07CCK7WXZ
Dry feet, happy days. Thanks to the AQ waterproof lining they are breathable and will keep your feet dry Be kind to your feet with underfoot cushioning from EVA midsoles and the OrthoLite footbed Brilliant grip that won’t let you down comes from the OPTI-STUD sole Built to last with durable scuff resistant treated leather upper Leather is made in a tannery certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots Size 8
Berghaus Men's Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Waterproof Walking Boots Size 8, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Expeditor Ridge 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
GolfBase
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
CJP Direct Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel