Benro FBAT05AVX20

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FBAT05AVX20
from £124.95to £129.002 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro Tripod Bat 05A + VX20 Kit Aluminum
• Extended locking mechanism of the center column for stability
• New tripod spider design reduces weight
• 2 accessory threads in the tripod spider
• New leg twist lock design improves handling
• Three-stage, self-adjusting feet
• Dimensions: max. height 141.3 cm, max. height without center column 111 cm, load capacity 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT05AVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit #FBAT05AVX20 (UK Stock)
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit #FBAT05AVX20 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Unit
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Benro Tripod Bat 05A + VX20 Kit Aluminum
Extended locking mechanism of the center column for stability
New tripod spider design reduces weight
2 accessory threads in the tripod spider
New leg twist lock design improves handling
Three-stage, self-adjusting feet
Dimensions: max. height 141.3 cm, max. height without center column 111 cm, load capacity 10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT05AVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro MSD46C
£127.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MMA38C
£128.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Pro2+ 263AB100
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto XPRO Aluminum 4 Section
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MK290LTA3-V
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro MAD38C
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui Traveler 5AX
£97.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT05AVX20
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel