Benlee Kempton

• Hooded zip-up sweatshirt jacket
• Material: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
• Design: Embroidered logo, printed panels, zippered pockets
• Features: Drawstring hood, ribbed cuffs
• Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classic zip-up hooded sweatshirt Lonsdale Kempton MAG6506082
Men's zip-up hooded jacket, regular fit- Model description: Zip-up jacket with embroidered logo on left chest and printed panels on shoulders and sleeves. Front pockets can be zipped shut. The drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs at the hems complete the classic look hoodie.- Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester- Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
prodImage
£40.17
£57.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic zip-up hooded sweatshirt Lonsdale Kempton MAG6506083
Men's zip-up hooded jacket, regular fit- Model description: Zip-up jacket with embroidered logo on left chest and printed panels on shoulders and sleeves. Front pockets can be zipped shut. The drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs at the hems complete the classic look hoodie.- Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester- Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
prodImage
£40.17
£57.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic zip-up hooded sweatshirt Lonsdale Kempton MAG6506085
Men's zip-up hooded jacket, regular fit- Model description: Zip-up jacket with embroidered logo on left chest and printed panels on shoulders and sleeves. Front pockets can be zipped shut. The drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs at the hems complete the classic look hoodie.- Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester- Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
prodImage
£40.17
£57.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic zip-up hooded sweatshirt Lonsdale Kempton MAG6506084
Men's zip-up hooded jacket, regular fit- Model description: Zip-up jacket with embroidered logo on left chest and printed panels on shoulders and sleeves. Front pockets can be zipped shut. The drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs at the hems complete the classic look hoodie.- Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester- Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
prodImage
£40.17
£57.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic zip-up hooded sweatshirt Lonsdale Kempton MAG6506081
Men's zip-up hooded jacket, regular fit- Model description: Zip-up jacket with embroidered logo on left chest and printed panels on shoulders and sleeves. Front pockets can be zipped shut. The drawstring hood and ribbed cuffs at the hems complete the classic look hoodie.- Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester- Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)Quality: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
prodImage
£40.17
£57.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hooded zip-up sweatshirt jacket
Material: 80% combed cotton, 20% polyester
Design: Embroidered logo, printed panels, zippered pockets
Features: Drawstring hood, ribbed cuffs
Fabric: Fleece (brushed back)

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
178 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£38.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
53 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Compare Prices
80 offers
Icepeak Biggs
£43.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel