Bench Slat

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Slat
from £49.95to £99.0013 offersManufacturer: Bench

Price History

1M
Bench Slat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAINOOM Wooden Garden Bench 2 Person Solid Slat Seat 100cm Long Durable Outdoor Bench
Wooden Garden Bench 2 Person Solid Slat Seat 100cm Long Durable Outdoor Bench, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Table Solid Firwood Potting Bench Brown 78x38x82.5cm Open Slat
Plant Table Solid Firwood Potting Bench Brown 78x38x82.5cm Open Slat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.60 / Unit
COSTWAY Farmhouse Wooden Slat Bench - Brown 1302301
Engineered to provide relaxing, supportive seating, this wood bench blends durability with ergonomic design for your outdoor space. Featuring a gently curved, breathable slatted seat, the patio bench provides exceptional comfort while allowing airflow to keep you cool. Reinforced with sturdy screw connections and strong crossbars, it ensures lasting stability with 240kg max load. Treated with teak oil, this bench adds rustic charm and practical seating to any garden, patio, or entryway. The premium materials and well-crafted details make it an enduring addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
Outsunny 2 Seat Steel Patio Garden Bench Chair Slat Design Backyard Porch, Grey
Complete garden and outdoor areas with this outside bench from Outsunny. Made from metal, the structure of this 2 seater garden bench is sturdy and...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Costway Farmhouse Wooden Slat Bench
Farmhouse Wooden Slat Bench, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
2 Seater Metal Garden Bench Steel Patio Chair Slat Design Backyard Porch Grey
2 Seater Metal Garden Bench Steel Patio Chair Slat Design Backyard Porch Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.95 / Unit
SupaGarden 2 Seater Wooden Slat Design Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture Bench CWB100F
SupaGarden 2 Seater Wooden Slat Design Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture Bench, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sturdy Beige Wooden Slat Garden Bench with Lattice Back and Cast Iron Legs
Sturdy Beige Wooden Slat Garden Bench with Lattice Back and Cast Iron Legs, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Steel Patio Garden Bench Chair Slat Design Backyard Porch 2 Seat
Steel Patio Garden Bench Chair Slat Design Backyard Porch 2 Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
hardwood garden bench slat set sapele 1.22m (4ft ) 9 x 55mm 3 x 35mm 1.22m
hardwood garden bench slat set sapele 1.22m (4ft ) 9 x 55mm 3 x 35mm 1.22m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Timber & Composites > Other Timber & Composites
prodImage
£88.50
£98.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
vidaXL Garden bench 80x35x45cm solid acacia wood fishbone slat pattern natural outdoor
Garden bench 80x35x45cm solid acacia wood fishbone slat pattern natural outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Benches & Stools
prodImage
£93.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.91 / Unit
Red Grandis Bench Slats Set 1220mm Hardwood Garden Bench Slat Set Rounded Edges
Red Grandis Bench Slats Set 1220mm Hardwood Garden Bench Slat Set Rounded Edges, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Timber & Composites > Other Timber & Composites
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.92 / Unit
hardwood garden bench slat set sapele 1.22m (4ft ) 9 x 55mm 3 x 35mm 25mm thick
hardwood garden bench slat set sapele 1.22m (4ft ) 9 x 55mm 3 x 35mm 25mm thick, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Timber & Composites > Other Timber & Composites
prodImage
£99.00
£109.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

Price History

1M
Bench Slat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel