Bench Rail

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Circular Saw Guide Rail Adjustable Bottom Plate For Woodworking Bench With 90 Degree 45 Degree Angle Cutting Power Tool
Easy installation: Mount this circular saw guide rail bottom plate without drilling. Simply lock the plate securely in place for a quick setup that...
prodImage
£72.22
Shipping: Free
YITAHOME Coat Rack Hall Tree with Bench, Clothes Rail, 9 Hooks & 5 Shelves B0DQ3QW392
Easy to Assemble: Features 4 L-shaped hooks that can be adjusted to your preference, along with 9 double-end coat hooks for hats, clothes, scarves, and umbrellas. This organizer fits seamlessly into any entryway, living room, bedroom, or front door, enhancing your daily routine 5-in-1 Design: Combines a coat rack, shoe bench, shoe storage, 5-tier side shelf, and side hooks, offering a versatile solution for your entryway. Great for sitting to change shoes or hanging coats after a long day, maximizing convenience and organization Safe and Stable: An anti-toppling strap ensures safety, while adjustable foot pads provide stability on uneven surfaces, ensuring this hall tree with a shoe bench remains secure and reliable in home Versatile Storage: 9 hooks in 2 rows for hanging essentials, a front rod for organizing clothes, and a 2-layer mesh shoe bench for convenient storage. The 5-tier side shelf is adjustable to the left or right, offering ample space for decor, plants, or books Stylish Durability: Constructed from a sturdy powder-coated metal frame and durable particle board, this coat rack features an industrial retro style that enhances any home's aesthetic, making it a chic addition to your living space
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
YITAHOME Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Storage, Tall Hall Tree with Bench Industrial Coat Rack with 9 Hooks and 5 Shelves Clothes Rail for Bedroom Living Room Hallway Entryway, Rustic Brown B0CCY95K8Y
Multifunctional Shelves: 9 hooks in 2 rows are great for hanging hats, coats, purses, and other necessities, while the front hanging rod keeps your messy clothes well organized; The extended shoe bench with 2-layer mesh shelves allows you to kick off shoes conveniently and store them; The 5-tier side shelf can be flexibly positioned on the left or right to meet your needs, providing ample space to display home decor, potted plants, or books Stylish and Sturdy: This coat rack is crafted from sturdy powder-coated metal frame and selected particle board; Its industrial retro style adds an aesthetic touch, making it an excellent choice for an industrial and chic home style Safe and Stable Use: Anti-toppling strap at the back ensures the safe use of this entrance coat rack with a shoe bench, while adjustable foot pads at the bottom make this coat rack stable even on uneven ground 5 in 1 Design Hall Tree with Bench: A versatile piece that combines coat rack, shoe bench, shoe storage rack, 5-tier side shelf and side hooks for different purposes; Either sit on the entryway bench to change your shoes or hang your coat on the rack to relax after a long day Make Life Convenient: Adjust the 4 L-shaped hooks to your position, along with 9 double-end coat hooks for hanging hats, clothes, scarves, umbrellas, and more; This coat rack fits seamlessly into your entryway, living room, mudroom, bedroom, or front door
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Latitude Run Ajane Gold Metal Hall Tree 44.5cm Wide with Bench and Shoe Storage Clothes Rack Garment Rail U110300733
Versatile Organization: This clothes stand keeps garments neatly arranged, enhancing both functionality and style in entryways or high-traffic areas, ensuring easy access to your wardrobe essentials upon arrival. Portable & Practical: Featuring a hanging rod for heavier garments and three-tier shelves for various items like shoes, baskets, or plants, along with four hooks for accessories, this stand promotes organization and tidiness in any space. Compact Design: Measuring just 17.51” in length and 68.5” in height, this stand efficiently utilizes corner spaces, making it ideal for compact apartments or rooms where space is limited. Sturdy Build: Crafted from metal with a durable gold-painted finish, this hall tree coat stand resists rust and deformation, ensuring longevity and protection for your clothing. Its modern-inspired design adds a timeless chic aesthetic to any setting. Freestanding Convenience: With no need for wall drilling, this stand offers hassle-free setup and versatility, making it suitable for those who prefer not to damage walls. The included hardware and adjustable foot pads ensure easy assembly and strong support, while protecting floors from scratches. Latitude Run
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
YITAHOME Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Storage, Tall Hall Tree with Bench Industrial Coat Rack with 9 Hooks and 5 Shelves Clothes Rail for Bedroom Living
Features Multifunctional Shelves: 9 hooks in 2 rows are great for hanging hats, coats, purses, and other necessities, while the front hanging rod...
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
Manual Din Rail Cutter With Double Groove And Ruler, Precision Bench-Top Tool For Slotted Aluminium Trunking Cutting
- Standard Size Compatibility: Designed for DIN rails with a width of 35mm/1.4inch, height of 6.5-7.5mm/0.26-0.3inch, and thickness of...
prodImage
£162.88
Shipping: Free
Manual Din Rail Cutter Tool Bench Trunking Cutter Double Groove Cutter With Transfer Slider Positioning Ruler
Versatile cutting range: Compatible with both Steel and Aluminum DIN rails. Width 35 mm (1.4 in), height 6.5 7.5 mm (0.26 0.3 in), thickness 0.5 1.5...
prodImage
£169.32
Shipping: Free
DIN Rail Cutter Tool Manual Guide Rail Cutter With 50 Cm Ruler For Slotted Aluminium Cutting Bench Top Trunking Cutter
1. Cutting Range - Designed for Steel and Aluminum DIN Rails with width 35mm (1.4 in), height 6.5-7.5mm (0.26-0.30 in), and thickness 0.5-1.5mm...
prodImage
£171.45
Shipping: Free
Manual Din Rail Cutter Tool Bench Cutting Machine 50cm Ruler Double Groove Guide For Slotted Aluminium Trunking
Benefits at a glance Versatile for steel and aluminum DIN rails with a 35mm width (1.4 in), height 6.5 7.5 mm (0.26 0.30 in), and thickness 0.5 1.5...
prodImage
£177.86
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Textor JKT M
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£72.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's Parka Fix Hood (33K2207)
£73.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£87.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£70.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£70.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£78.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£74.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel