Bench Rack
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
299 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Hallway Bench Seat Shoe Organiser Shoe Rack Engineered Wood
This shoe bench, with a stylish design, makes a great addition to your interior and keeps your shoes organised and well ventilated. Premium...

£47.99
Shipping: Free
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829730
Storeyourshoeswiththisstylishandpracticalshoebench.Itisaperfectchoicetokeepyourshoesorganised. ...

£47.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829724

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Borough Wharf Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench with 9 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet with Cushion for Hallway, Living Room U110934548
Specifications: Color: White Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering Product Dimensions: 30 x 80 x 49 cm Product Weight: 10.1 kg Maximum Static Load Capacity: 150 kg Package Contents: 1 x Shoe Storage Bench 1 x Accessory Kit 1 x Instruction Manual Borough Wharf

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Bench, Shoe Cabinet With Seat, Shoe Rack With Seat, Padded Cushion, 35 X 100 X 49 Cm, For 12 Pairs, Load Capacity Up To 150 Kg, For Entrance, Living Room, Hallway, White sr25101040589304441
About this item1.[Entrance Bench] This shoe cabinet with seat is made of high-quality particle board, can hold up to 150 kg, has 2 interior levels, and offers space for up to 8-12 pairs of shoes.2.[4 cm Cushion] High-elastic foam ensures a comfortable experience when changing shoes, and the breathable and easy-to-clean surface requires little time to clean.3.[Shoe Bench with Doors] The double-door design can better store shoes and reduce dust. At the same time, it is also more attractive and tidy.4.[Multifunctional] This shoe bench with seat combines function and appearance. The modern design can be integrated into any home style. It's suitable for the entrance, living room, bedroom, or narrow hallway.5.[Easy Assembly] The package includes simple and easy-to-follow assembly instructions. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packaged in a sturdy box with thick foam for maximum protection.Specifications:-Color: White-Material: Particleboard-Size: 35 x 100 x 49 cm--Weight: 19.5 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Bench-1 x Anti-tip Device-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x InstructionsMDF

£48.49
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Seat Cushion, Shoe Cabinet Storage Hallway With 2 Flip Drawers, Shoes Rack Bench With Adjustable Shelves For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr251213151787632541868
About this item1.Multiple Storage Space: This flip drawer of the shoe storage cabinet features an adjustable, removable center divider, easily suit for winter boots or light flats. It can hold up to 12 pairs of shoes, meet our daily storage needs. The flip-up design with hidden storage space under the cushion provides convenient storage for daily items such as sock, gloves and scarves, keeping your entryway or living room neat and beautiful2.Space Saving: This shoe bench measures 25 x 103 x 50 cm. It fits into small spaces and maximizes vertical space with its multi-layered storage structure (flip-down shoe cabinet + hidden storage space), easily tucking into corners. Whether in an entryway, hallway, living room, or compact apartment, it meets your daily storage needs3.Reliable Design: This shoe storage bench is made of selected premium particleboard, ensuring a sturdy structure that can support up to 150 kg. The soft seat provide you with a comfortable shoe-changing experience. The concealed handles not only facilitate cleaning but also avoid bumps. The scratch-resistant design on the bottom protects the floor from scratches, combining practicality with thoughtful details4.Modern Minimalist Style: This shoe rack bench features clean, flowing lines and a minimalist style. It blends seamlessly with various home décor styles, subtly enhancing the overall aesthetic. Suitable for diverse home decor options5.Easy to Assemble: Packaged with easy-to-follow assembly instructions, each component is carefully labelled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box for maximum protection. The shoe storage bench are made from FSC certified woodSpecifications:-Color: White-Material: Particle Board-Product Dimensions: 25 x 103 x 50 cm-Product Weight: 17.7 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Bench-1 x Anti-tip Kit-1 x Assembly Bag-1 x InstructionsMDF

£48.94
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Seat Cushion, Shoe Cabinet Storage Hallway With 2 Flip Drawers, Shoes Rack Bench With Adjustable Shelves For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr251213151702345917029
About this item1.Multiple Storage Space: This flip drawer of the shoe storage cabinet features an adjustable, removable center divider, easily suit for winter boots or light flats. It can hold up to 12 pairs of shoes, meet our daily storage needs. The flip-up design with hidden storage space under the cushion provides convenient storage for daily items such as sock, gloves and scarves, keeping your entryway or living room neat and beautiful2.Space Saving: This shoe bench measures 25 x 103 x 50 cm. It fits into small spaces and maximizes vertical space with its multi-layered storage structure (flip-down shoe cabinet + hidden storage space), easily tucking into corners. Whether in an entryway, hallway, living room, or compact apartment, it meets your daily storage needs3.Reliable Design: This shoe storage bench is made of selected premium particleboard, ensuring a sturdy structure that can support up to 150 kg. The soft seat provide you with a comfortable shoe-changing experience. The concealed handles not only facilitate cleaning but also avoid bumps. The scratch-resistant design on the bottom protects the floor from scratches, combining practicality with thoughtful details4.Modern Minimalist Style: This shoe rack bench features clean, flowing lines and a minimalist style. It blends seamlessly with various home décor styles, subtly enhancing the overall aesthetic. Suitable for diverse home decor options5.Easy to Assemble: Packaged with easy-to-follow assembly instructions, each component is carefully labelled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box for maximum protection. The shoe storage bench are made from FSC certified woodSpecifications:-Color: White-Material: Particle Board-Product Dimensions: 25 x 103 x 50 cm-Product Weight: 17.7 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Bench-1 x Anti-tip Kit-1 x Assembly Bag-1 x InstructionsMDF

£48.94
Shipping: Free
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829746

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Elegant Entryway Coat Stand with Bench and Shoe Rack
ElegantCoatStandforEntrywayOrganization ...

£48.99
Shipping: Free
(concrete grey) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829760

£48.99
Shipping: Free
(smoked oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829745

£48.99
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® FSR02-K-N, Bamboo Shoe Rack Shoe Bench, Bathroom Shelf
Modern design shoe rack, offering storage for shoes as well as extra seating space, good choice for hallway, living room and bathroom. Made of high...

£49.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® FSR02-K-W, Bamboo 2 Tiers Shoe Rack Shoe Bench Bathroom Shelf
Modern, decorative and space- saving shoe rack well worth the money. 2 storage shelves and a bench on top, convenient and practical. It is perfect...

£49.95
£56.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
VECELO Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tree with 2 Tier Shoe Rack, 5 Removable Hooks, Metal Frame, 3-in-1 Design for Entry Furniture/Hallway, Industrial, Retro Brown B0BG86Y7WT
【MOVABLE HOOKS】VECELO coat stand have 5 movable hooks storage shelves, you can adjust them to any position you like for organizing your various clothes, caps, scarves, hats, bags, handbags and more. 【ALL IN ONE 】 Coat rack with shoe storage, and bench all in one. With 5 hooks for bags and scarves and 2 tier metal wire shelves for shoes, you can seat at ease while putting on your shoes, this versatile unit maximizes both storage and convenience. 【STABLE & SAFE】:The free standing coat rack and shoe bench has 4 sturdy legs and a strong metal frame that stands very firm on carpet or uneven floors. The rounded bottom protects floors from scratches. 【FREE RETURN &1-YEAR WARRANTY】: If there are any problems with the product you received, please contact us to get free parts or a BRAND NEW item for replacement. 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】:Detailed and instructions and all fittings and tools required for assembly are included for a worry-free assembly. You can easily complete the assembly.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LANBERG LANBERG AK-1004-S Fixed Bench for 19 RACK Wardrobe 1U 483 * 300mm Up to 25kg Gre AK-1004-S
LANBERG AK-1004-S Fixed Bench for 19 RACK Wardrobe 1U 483 * 300mm Up to 25kg Gre, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(brown oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829747

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829762

£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Shoe Rack High Gloss White Engineered Wood

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(concrete grey) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829768

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829756

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829740

£49.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 5-In-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench 10 Hooks - Grey 4931661
An all-in-one spot for coats, shoes, accessories - and so much more, with this HOMCOM hall tree. It combines a top shelf, 5x fixed double hooks, 5x movable 'S' hooks, bench seat and two-tier shoe cupboard: plenty of space for individual and shared use. The coat rack with shoe storage is made from steel frame for a strong core, so it supports everything in place. Complete with adjustable feet for balance.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Borough Wharf Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench with 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet with Cushion for Hallway, Living Roo U110934532_51781613
Specifications: Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering Product Dimensions: 30 x 104 x 49 cm Product Weight: 14.5 kg Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kg Package Contents: 1 x Shoe Storage Bench 1 x Accessory Kit 1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Borough Wharf Colour: White/Oak

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Borough Wharf Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench with 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet with Cushion for Hallway, Living Roo U110934532_53851570
Specifications: Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering Product Dimensions: 30 x 104 x 49 cm Product Weight: 14.5 kg Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kg Package Contents: 1 x Shoe Storage Bench 1 x Accessory Kit 1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Borough Wharf Colour: Greige

£49.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 7 Shelf Single Drawer Grey Shoe Rack Bench 0773948
Step into organised comfort with a grey shoe storage bench featuring adjustable shelves and a soft cushioned seat, perfect for keeping your entryway tidy and inviting. Enjoy ample space for up to ten pairs of shoes, while the flexible shelving lets you store boots, trainers or smaller accessories with ease. The padded linen-touch cushion offers a cosy spot to change shoes and stays secure with handy hook and loop fastener fastenings, blending practicality with modern design for your hallway.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
YMYNY Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion, 2 Tier Shoe Rack with Padded Seat, Adjustable Shoe Organizer Cabinet for Entryway, Living Room, Hallway,
Features ...

£50.86
Shipping: Free
SMIBUY Bamboo Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Shoe Organizer Storage Shelf for Entryway Hallway Bathroom Living Room (Natural) SBSRN90
Features â… Made of 100% well-sanded solid bamboo and covered with an eco-friendly protective coat of lacquer, touching very smooth...

£50.96
Shipping: Free
SMIBUY Bamboo Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Shoe Organizer Storage Shelf for Entryway Hallway Bathroom Living Room (Walnut) SBSRWL90

£50.96
Shipping: Free
(high gloss white) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829726

£50.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Industrial Coat Rack Shoe Bench Hall Tree Entryway Clothes Storage in Brown M5056399119262
Keep your coats, outerwear, bags and shoes well organized with our industrial hall tree shoe bench from HOMCOM. This garment rack with 12 hooks for hanging your coat and 3-tier shoe stool for placing shoes or offering seat when changing your shoes. Crafted from particle board with metal frame, it is durable in use. Equipped with anti-toppling device, it will be stable and safe. Buy it and youll never misplace anything again! | HOMCOM Industrial Coat Rack Shoe Bench Hall Tree Entryway Clothes Storage in Brown

£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products