Bench Rack

Price History
• Storage holder
• For wall mounting
• Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

298 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Hallway Bench Seat Shoe Organiser Shoe Rack Engineered Wood 816054
This trendy shoe bench is an exceptionally practical spot for neatly storing your shoes. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Single Shelf White Shoe Rack Bench with Cushion 0773965
Transform your hallway with a compact green cushioned shoe storage bench that blends comfort and practicality, featuring a soft linen-feel seat and a sleek flip drawer to keep footwear neatly tucked away. The sturdy build supports up to 120kg, making it perfect for sitting while you put on shoes, and the removable shelf lets you store boots or heels with ease. With its ridged front, gold coloured handle and versatile design, you'll find it just as useful in a bedroom or by a window as you do in the entryway.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Single Shelf Green Shoe Rack Bench with Cushion 0773964
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Harbour Housewares 2 Shelf 9 Hook Black and Brown Curved Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench 0795099
Keep busy hallways clutter-free and contemporary with Harbour Housewares 2 Shelf 9 Hook Black and Brown Curved Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench, blending industrial style with practical storage for coats, jackets and shoes. Nine sturdy metal hooks offer generous hanging space while the MDF-topped bench keeps footwear neatly stored and doubles as a handy seat, making it ideal for small entryways. For added safety, we'll include a rawlplug and screw so you can secure the unit to your wall and enjoy peace of mind.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Mondeer Shoe Bench, 3-tier Shoe Rack with Cushion Seat, Shoe Organizer with Adjustable Height Storage Shelf Industrial Style, for Entryway Hallway Living Room Bedroom, 60 x 30 x 50 cm, Black B0FHKPRM2Q
[Industrial Minimalist Design] - This shoe bench features all-black finish exudes modern elegance! Premium faux leather with refined stitching creates a minimalist yet sophisticated look, good choice for your home decor. [Ultra-Comfy High-Rebound Cushion] - Plush high-elastic foam retains shape even after prolonged use! Water-resistant faux leather surface wipes clean in seconds, combining comfortable seating experience with easy to clean. [Large Storage Space] - The 2-tier shelves can accommodate multiple pairs of shoes, and the height of the second shelf is adjustable to fit various types of shoes, such as slippers, sneakers, and boots. [Sturdy and Stable] - The shoe bench is constructed with a durable metal frame that is tightly integrated with the seat cushion, ensuring stability and comfort when seated. it can support a maximum weight of 180 kg. [Easy to Assemble] - The package includes detailed installation instructions, and you can easily put together the labeled components according to the instructions.
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Rack for Entryway, 81L cm, Dark Grey, Black LBS057B01
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Rack for Entryway, 81L cm, Dark Grey, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
HOOBRO Shoe Rack with Coat Rack Hanger, Hall Tree, Coat Stand Bench Set with 9 Hooks and Shelf, Multifunctional, for Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room, Rustic Brown and Black EBF17MT01 B08BNBKCKD
Work Steadily: Load capacity of each hook: 5 kg and shoe bench: 80 kg. The shoe bench is of great convenience without shoe clutter. Just sit on it to change shoes. The coat hanger perfectly tidies handbags instead of throwing them on the couch Versatile Design for Any Space: This adaptable coat rack and shoe bench can be used together or separately, allowing you to customize your layout. Whether in the entryway, living room, or bedroom, you can easily position them to fit your needs and enhance your home’s decor Small and Big: The hall tree entryway bench with coat rack is a real space saver but doesn't skimp on capacity with 9 coat hooks and shoe rack for 6 pairs of shoes. Every inch counts, especially the high-traffic but narrow hallway Looking Great: Getting tired of the old-fashioned coat tree, we now combined rustic brown and black color to create a perfect combination of innovative industrial products that will make your friends and family appreciate your choice Elaborate Details: The Hallway Storage Unit comes with adjustable feet that keep it level even on uneven floors while prevent tiles, wooden floors, etc. from being scratched
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Shelf, Shoe Rack, Storage Cabinet, 10 Compartments, with Cushion, for Entryway, 104 x 30 x 48 cm, White LHS10WT B07DBZJ986
ACCOMODATE: Is it difficult to change shoes standing on one leg when you are in a hurry? Now you can wear them at ease on this shoe rack which, with padded seat and linen-like cover, removable and easy to clean, is supported by E1 grade particle board to hold up to 150 kg BALLERINS, BOOTS AND MORE: Lacking space for big shoes? No problem! Organize them up to size 44 in the 10 30cm deep compartments of this shoe rack. And the tall ones? Don't worry! The dividers in the side shelves are adjustable and removable according to your needs DECKED OR STANDING: The foam cushion is securely attached to the seat with hook and loop closure to provide a comfortable seat. You can also take it off and put the cabinet upright to get a practical storage shelf NO FEAR OF ASSEMBLY: You don't need to be an expert to assemble this shoe storage bench. Thanks to the detailed instructions and numbered parts, you will have it assembled before you even know it 100% SATISFIED: VASAGLE offers tailor-made customer service before and after your purchase. Organize your entryway with this shoe rack!
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Coat Stand with Shoe Bench for Hallway, 9 Movable Hooks, Top Bar, 32.2 x 84 x 180 cm, Bedroom, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black HSR421B01 B0C2GRYB64
[4-in-1 Hall Tree] This multi-functional hallway coat rack boasts a top hanging rail, 9 hooks, 2 shoe shelves, and a shoe bench, allowing you to hang clothes, store shoes, and sit down to comfortably change your shoes at the same time [Small Footprint, Multi-Purpose] The space-saving 32.2 x 84 x 180 cm (D x W x H) size lets you use this coat rack with shoe storage in the hallway, closet, or bedroom without any problem! [Shelves for Various Shoes] The two polyester fabric shelves are strong and dense, and because of the stable steel frame, they are suitable for storing all kinds of shoes—including high heels—without worrying about them falling down [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame and adjustable feet keep the shoe rack balanced, the firm particleboard shoe bench supports up to 90 kg, and we include an anti-tip kit for extra safety [Assembly Without Fear] Thanks to the numbered parts and clear instructions, the assembly of this coat rack stand with shoe bench requires little effort
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Industrial Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 10 Removable Hooks, 2 Fabric Drawers and Clothes Rail for Entryway, Hallway, Grey 837-649V00CG
Multi-feature design: Hallway organiser combines a hanging rail, shoe bench, shoe rack, top shelf, fabric drawers and coat hooks. A place to keep outwear, footwear, small essentials and other accessories 10 removable hooks: Place and rearrange where you need - the setup is in your hands. Hang coats, bags, hats, scarves - and much more - where you like Metal frame: A strong core, which supports your items in place. 'X' bar for extra support. Adjustable foot pads gently protect the floor. Anti-tipping straps included to safely secure structure to a wall Industrial-style design: Distinctive brown wood-effect panels, paired with the matte black metal frame - hall tree is a stylish and striking addition to your home Product information: Overall dimension: 80W x 30D x 180H cm. Weight capacity: 100 kg. Assembly required
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Shoe Organiser Cabinet Rack Bench 808741
This shoe bench, with a stylish design, makes a great addition to your interior and keeps your shoes organised and well ventilated. The shoe cabinet...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench White Engineered Wood Home Shoe Organiser Cabinet Rack Bench 808747
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood 808786
Createawarmandwelcomingenvironmentrightnexttoyourdoorwiththishallwayfurnitureset! ...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Borough Wharf Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench with 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet with Cushion for Hallway, Living Roo U110934532_51781586
Specifications: Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering Product Dimensions: 30 x 104 x 49 cm Product Weight: 14.5 kg Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kg Package Contents: 1 x Shoe Storage Bench 1 x Accessory Kit 1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Borough Wharf Colour: White
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Compartments, Hidden Storage, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Living Room, Hallway sr260304160217385798057
About this item1.Multifunctional Storage: The shoe storage with12 compartments can hold 12 pairs of shoes. Removable shelves can be adjusted to better store sneakers, high heels, boots, and other types of shoes. The open top space is convenient for storing umbrellas, socks, gloves, and other daily necessities2.Space Saving: Centralizes shoes scattered throughout the living room with hidden storage space at the top,cleverly utilizing vertical space to effectively expand storage within the same floor area and eliminate clutter3.Shoe Storage with Comfortable Cushion: Features 4.5 cm thicken, the cushion is soft, breathable, and resistant to deformation. The linen-like fabric with a zipper makes it easy to remove and wash. 4.Sturdy and Stable: This shoe bench with a seat is made of particleboard and can support up to 150 kg. Four EVA anti-slip pads on the bottom protect the floor from scratches. It ensures a stable and secure fit when getting up or sitting down, providing peace of mind5.Easy to Assemble: Each part of the shoe bench is numbered, and adults can typically assemble it in 20-30 minutes. The bench's planks are made of FSC-certified woodSpecifications:-Color: White and Brown-Material: Particleboard-Product size: 30 x 100 x 55 cm-Product weight:19.5 kgPackage contents:-1 x Storage Bench-1 x Accessory bag-1 x Instruction manualMDF
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
VECELO Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tree with 2 Tier Shoe Rack, 5 Removable Hooks, Metal Frame, 3-in-1 Design for Entry Furniture/Hallway, Industrial, Rustic Brown B0D567LVYM
【MOVABLE HOOKS】VECELO coat stand have 5 movable hooks storage shelves, you can adjust them to any position you like for organizing your various clothes, caps, scarves, hats, bags, handbags and more. 【ALL IN ONE 】 Coat rack with shoe storage, and bench all in one. With 5 hooks for bags and scarves and 2 tier metal wire shelves for shoes, you can seat at ease while putting on your shoes, this versatile unit maximizes both storage and convenience. 【TAKE YOUR TIME】:We are always in a hurry before heading out,with our 3 in 1 Design coat rack, it's ideal to put your keys,wallet when you walk in the door, and have those important items you need to walk out of the door in one place.Take your time when getting ready 【FREE RETURN &1-YEAR WARRANTY】: If there are any problems with the product you received, please contact us to get free parts or a BRAND NEW item for replacement. 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】:Detailed and instructions and all fittings and tools required for assembly are included for a worry-free assembly. You can easily complete the assembly.
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
Flora Furniture Large Cream & Wooden Shoe Rack / Hallway Bench - 100cm
Large Cream & Wooden Shoe Rack / Hallway Bench - 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Melody Maison Large Cream & Wooden Shoe Rack / Hallway Bench - 100cm
Large Cream & Wooden Shoe Rack / Hallway Bench - 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Shoe Bench, Shoe Cabinet With Seat, Shoe Rack With Seat, Padded Cushion, 35 X 100 X 49 Cm, For 12 Pairs, Load Capacity Up To 150 Kg, For Entrance, Living Room, Hallway, White sr25101040589317346
About this item1.[Entrance Bench] This shoe cabinet with seat is made of high-quality particle board, can hold up to 150 kg, has 2 interior levels, and offers space for up to 8-12 pairs of shoes.2.[4 cm Cushion] High-elastic foam ensures a comfortable experience when changing shoes, and the breathable and easy-to-clean surface requires little time to clean.3.[Shoe Bench with Doors] The double-door design can better store shoes and reduce dust. At the same time, it is also more attractive and tidy.4.[Multifunctional] This shoe bench with seat combines function and appearance. The modern design can be integrated into any home style. It's suitable for the entrance, living room, bedroom, or narrow hallway.5.[Easy Assembly] The package includes simple and easy-to-follow assembly instructions. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packaged in a sturdy box with thick foam for maximum protection.Specifications:-Color: White-Material: Particleboard-Size: 35 x 100 x 49 cm--Weight: 19.5 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Bench-1 x Anti-tip Device-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x InstructionsMDF
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
(concrete grey) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood 829728
Storeyourshoeswiththisstylishandpracticalshoebench.Itisaperfectchoicetokeepyourshoesorganised. ...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
(concrete grey) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Shoe Rack High Gloss White Engineered Wood 829736
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
(sonoma oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Shoe Rack High Gloss White Engineered Wood 829735
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
(smoked oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Shoe Rack High Gloss White Engineered Wood 829737
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench Black 60x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Entryway Storage Rack Shelf
Shoe Bench Black 60x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Entryway Storage Rack Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.05 / Unit
Amazon Basics 7-Hook Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and 3-Tier Storage, Black, 70.1 x 32 x 180.3 cm B0916B3G4J
With a simple, vintage design that's both sleek and elegant; built with a strong steel frame and sturdy wooden shelves for functional storage All-in-one construction with a coat rack, shoe storage, and bench; includes 7 hooks and a rail for bags and scarves, 2 shelves for shoes, as well as a comfortable bench for putting them on and taking them off This decorative yet practical piece fits snugly into corners to make the most of limited space; perfect for hallways, entryways, foyers, bedrooms, etc Quick and easy to assemble with numbered parts and detailed instructions; it takes just 5 minutes to put together Dimensions: 70.1 x 33 x 180.3 cm (L x W x H); weight: 9 kg; high load capacity of up to 3 kg per hook and 90 kg for the MDF bench top Warning: contains BPA
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
(smoked oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Rack Brown Oak Engineered Wood 829721
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
(sonoma oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Rack Brown Oak Engineered Wood 829719
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Storage Shoe Rack High Gloss White Engineered Wood 829738
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Hallway Shoe Storage Bamboo Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion And Rack - Brown 4467159
Modern design shoe rack, offering storage for shoes as well as extra seating space, good choice for a hallway, living room and bedroom. It features 2 tiers storage shelf and 2 small drawers on the sides. It is ideal to store shoe polish and brushes, keys, and other small items in the 2 drawers. A grey cushion on the top provides comfortable sitting while putting on and taking off shoes. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions supplied.
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Coat Stand, Shoe Rack, Bench Seat, Hooks - Industrial Wood Dark / 73.5cm 6109099
Slip comfortably into your shoes thanks to the coat and shoe rack from tectake. With nine removable hooks, two lattice shelves, a clothes rail, and a comfortable bench, it will help even large families create order out of hallway chaos. The perfect furniture for any home that needs to better organise, hooks and metal racks provide everything you need. The space-saving construction, stable metal frame, anti-tipping design and the adjustable screw feet make it a deeply practical design that works with coats with and without a hanger. This is highlighted by its industrial design with wood effect and powdered steel - get practical storage space in your hallway with the versatile coat rack from tectake.
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage holder
For wall mounting
Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Red Box T-Shirt
£17.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Compare Prices
37 offers
The North Face Celebration T-Shirt
£16.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Men
£17.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE AAA
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
O'Neill Sunrise Tee
£15.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Oxford shirt
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel