Bench Rack
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£35.63

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
299 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Bench, Entryway Bench with Coat Rack, 9 Removable Hooks, a Hanging Rod, Brown and Black
Introducing the Ochama Coat Rack, the ultimate 4-in-1 organization solution for your entryway. This multifunctional hall tree masterfully combines a spacious shoe bench, an efficient shoe rack, a versatile hanging rod, and 9 removable coat hooks. It provides a dedicated, clutter-free space for coats, bags, scarves, umbrellas, and shoes, all while offering a comfortable seat for putting them on.Maximize your vertical space with the practical hanging rod, designed to hold items of all shapes. Customize your storage with the durable, rust-resistant hooks to suit your family's needs. Built for lasting stability, its robust steel frame and wide legs are engineered for safety, supported by a high-quality particleboard bench that can hold up to 198 lb (90 kg). The hanging rod supports up to 22 lb (10 kg).Achieve a tidy and welcoming home with ease. Assembly is straightforward thanks to the clearly numbered parts, detailed instructions, and a helpful video guide. With its warm brown and black finish, this freestanding coat rack is the perfect blend of function and style, measuring 13.3"D x 33.1"W x 72.1"H. An anti-tip kit is included for added security. Transform your hallway organization with Ochama.
2 days

£26.29
£30.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Coat Rack, Coat Stand With Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tiree With Shoe Rack, 3-In-1 Design, Steel Frame, For Hallway, Entrance, 32 X 70 X 177 Cm, Modern, Oak And Cream sr25050963832703597
About this item[3-in-1 Coat Rack] Coat hooks, a shoe bench, and a shoe rack-this all-in-one multipurpose hallway storage unit alone suits all your needs to hang clothes, organise shoes, and sit down to put on or take off your shoes[9 Sturdy Hooks] 9 rust-resistant metal hooks in 2 rows, each holds up to 3 kg, are sturdy and durable, offering lots of hanging space for your coats, bags, hats, scarves, and other to-go items-perfect for long-term use[Sturdy and Stable] Supported by a sturdy steel frame and levelled by 4 adjustable feet, this coat stand for hallway gives your items stable support; the included anti-tip kit enhances the overall stability[Shoe Bench with Shelves] The bench of this coat stand allows you to sit down at ease thanks to the 90 kg of weight capacity. You can also use it as a storage shelf to oganise shoe boxes and storage bins or display plants and decorations[Easy to Assemble] Thanks to a simple structure, numbered parts, and clear instructions, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problemsSpecifications:Colour: Oak, WhiteMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 32 x 70 x 177 cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 7.8 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 90 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Mesh Shelf: 10 kgPackage Contents:1 x Coat Rack Stand1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsNotes:Children are not allowed to climb or play on the product for safety reasons.Please attach the product to the wall with the anti-tipping kit for safety.The max. static load capacity of the bench is 90 kg. Please do not exceed its weight limit.

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Coat Rack, Coat Stand With Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tiree With Shoe Rack, 3-In-1 Design, Steel Frame, For Hallway, Entrance, 32 X 70 X 177 Cm, Modern, Grege And Black sr2409278181481598
Walnut Brown and BlackSpecifications:Colour: Oak and Cream/Rustic Brown and Black/Rustic Brown and Black/Walnut Brown and BlackMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 32D x 70W x 177H /32 x 85 x 175 cm (D x W x H)/32D x 70W x 177H /32D x 70W x 175HSeat Size: 32 x 85 cm (D x W)Product Weight: 7.8/9.5/7.8/7.8 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 80 kgPackage Contents:1 x Hall Tree1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:This product must be used with the anti-toppling strap to ensure use.The top rail is not intended to hang items. Please hang clothes or other items on the hooks.The max. static load of the bench is 80 kg, don't exceed its weight limit.

£26.74
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Hallway Cabinet, Cloakroom, Clothes Rack With Bench And Shoe Rack, Metal Frame, Height 175 Cm, Industrial Style, Walnut Brown And Black sr2409278441128933

£26.74
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Hallway Cabinet, Cloakroom, Clothes Rack, With Bench And Shoe Shelves, Hooks, Metal Frame, Height 175 Cm, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown And Black sr2409271186113101

£26.74
Shipping: Free
Coat Rack With Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Coat Stand With Shoe Bench For Hallway, 9 Movable Hooks, Top Bar, 32.2 X 64 X 180 Cm, Bedroom, Industrial, Greige And Black sr2409268171307911
About this item[4-in-1 Hall Tree] This multi-functional hallway coat rack boasts a top hanging rail, 9 hooks, 2 shoe shelves, and a shoe bench, allowing you to hang clothes, store shoes, and sit down to comfortably change your shoes at the same time[Small Footprint, Multi-Purpose] The space-saving 12.7 x 33 x 35.2 Inches (D x W x H) size lets you use this coat rack with shoe storage in the hallway, closet, or bedroom without any problem![Shelves for Various Shoes] The two polyester fabric shelves are strong and dense, and because of the stable steel frame, they are suitable for storing all kinds of shoes-including high heels-without worrying about them falling down[Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame and adjustable feet keep the shoe rack balanced, the firm particleboard shoe bench supports up to 90 kg, and we include an anti-tip kit for extra safety[Assembly Without Fear] Thanks to the numbered parts and clear instructions, the assembly of this coat rack stand with shoe bench requires little effortSpecifications:Colour: Greige and Black/Rustic Brown and BlackMaterial: Particleboard, Steel, Polyester FabricProduct Size: 32.2 x 64 x 180 cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 8.1 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Top Hanging Rail: 15 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Bench: 90 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Shelf: 10 kgPackage Contents:1 x Coat Rack1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:Please attach the product to the wall with the anti-tip kit for safety.Don't hang heavy clothing or other overweight items on the top bar or hooks.Children are not allowed to climb or play on the product for safety reasons.The max. static load capacity of the bench is 90 kg. Please do not exceed its weight limit.

£26.74
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves, Shoe Storage Organiser - Black 4368353
Industrial Flair, Thoughtful Protection: The rustic finish pairs perfectly with the steel frame, giving this shoe bench a distinctive industrial character. The shelves feature raised edges that help shield your walls from scuffs and stains while keeping shoes and other items securely in place. Spacious Storage, Solid Support: Thanks to its elevated base, this shoe rack offers 3 tiers of storage, easily accommodating shoes and other essentials to keep your entryway organised. The top panel and steel shelves feature an integrated structure, giving the shoe bench an impressive load capacity of up to 272 kg on the seat and 10 kg per shelf. Take a seat, change your shoes with ease, and enjoy the perfect blend of stability, style, and convenience. Specifications: - Colour: Rustic Brown, Matte Black - Material: Steel, Particleboard - Product Size: 11''D x 39.4''W x 19.7''H (28 x 100 x 50 cm) - Product Weight: 14.4 lb (6.5 kg) - Max. Static Weight Capacity of the Top: 600 lb (272 kg) - Max. Static Load Capacity per Shelf: 22 lb (10 kg) Package Contents: - 1 x Shoe Bench - 1 x Accessory Kit - 1 x Instructions

£26.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, 4-in-1 Design, with 9 Removable Hooks, a Clothes Rail, for Hallway, Entrance, 34 x 72 x 183 cm, Industrial, Camel Brown and Ink Black HSR040K02 B0DB5PW43M
[4-in-1 Coat Rack] This hallway storage unit combines a hanging rail, a shoe bench, a shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet your various needs—from hanging clothes, organising shoes, and sitting in comfort to change shoes [Practical Hanging Rail] The sturdy and stable top clothes rail of this coat stand maxes out the vertical space, allowing you to hang scarves and umbrellas, or add hangers to hang up more clothes [9 Quality, Removable Hooks] This coat stand for hallway comes with 9 removable hooks in 2 rows, helping you hook up items of different sizes. Made of robust, rust-resistant metal, they are for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard create this robust coat stand whose shoe storage bench supports up to 136 kg for you to sit with peace of mind; the anti-tip kit adds to the overall stability [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to numbered parts, clear instructions, and the assembly instruction video, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems

£27.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Shoe Rack for Entryway, Storage Organiser with Foam Padded Seat, Linen, Metal Frame, for Living Room, Hallway, 31 x 81 x 49 cm, Dark Grey and Black LBS057B01 B0CN13KPTZ
[Strong Support] This shoe rack bench supported with a robust powder-coated steel frame offers firm and reliable support (max. static load 200 kg) [Comfortable Sitting] Boasting a 5 cm thick foam padding and a breathable linen cover, this shoe bench delivers optimal comfort as you sit to change your shoes [Hold Your Daily Footwear] High heels on the middle shelf, sneakers on the bottom shelf, and slippers under the bottom shelf—8 pairs of your daily shoes can be organised here [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to its simple structure, numbered parts, and clear instructions, assembly of this shoe rack is a breeze! [Versatile Uses] Use it in the entryway as a shoe organiser, in the living room as an extra seat, in the bedroom as a bed end stool—wherever you place it, this shoe rack always comes in handy

£27.99
Shipping: Free
3pcs Flower Stand Step Plant Bench Rack Herb Storage Shelf Garden Indoor Outdoor xs0001
3pcs Flower Stand Step Plant Bench Rack Herb Storage Shelf Garden Indoor Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands

£27.99
Shipping: Free
4 Tier Wooden Shoe Bench Metal Frame Storage Rack - black 8408630
Keep your shoes organized with this four tier wooden shoe rack featuring a strong metal frame and durable wood shelves. The compact design is ideal for entryways hallways bedrooms and small spaces. The top wooden shelf provides extra storage for bags boxes boots or decorative items while the lower shelves hold multiple pairs of shoes. Strong construction and stable feet help protect floors and provide reliable everyday use.

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 9 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, White sr251226115233020891948
About this item1.Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 80 x 49 cm. The shoe storage has 9 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 9 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2.Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4 cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3.Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 150 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4.Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5.Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protection. The shoe storage bench are made from FSC certified woodSpecifications:-Color: White-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 80 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 10.1 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 150 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualMDF

£28.79
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and Hooks - Bronze 9571545
This multipurpose hallway storage unit features a coat rack with 9 sturdy rust-resistant metal hooks, a shoe bench, and a shoe rack, making it ideal for hanging clothes, organising shoes, and providing a seat to put on or take off shoes. Supported by a robust steel frame and adjustable feet, it offers stable support, while the anti-tip kit enhances overall stability. The bench has a weight capacity of 90 kg and can also serve as a storage shelf for shoe boxes, storage bins, or decorative items. With a simple structure and clear instructions, assembly is straightforward and hassle-free. Specifications: Material: Particleboard, Steel Product Size: 32 x 70 x 175 cm (D x W x H) Product Weight: 7.8 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 90 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of Each Mesh Shelf: 10 kg Package Contents: 1 x Coat Rack Stand 1 x Assembly Kit 1 x Anti-Tip Kit 1 x Instructions VASAGLE Notes: Children are not allowed to climb or play on the product for safety reasons. Please attach the product to the wall with the anti-tipping kit for safety. The max. static load capacity of the bench is 90 kg. Please do not exceed its weight limit.

£28.83
Shipping: Free
Tools Masters UK — Powered by NS Crafts Wooden Pliers Rack with Drawer 7 Slots Jewellers Bench Tool Organiser Storage UK
Wooden Pliers Rack with Drawer 7 Slots Jewellers Bench Tool Organiser Storage UK, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Other Beads & Jewellery Making

£28.89
Shipping: Free
UNHO Climb 6-Tiered Carbonised Wood Plant Stand Flower Pot Rack Bonsai Display Bench RM22EINAK07934U
Climb 6-Tiered Carbonised Wood Plant Stand Flower Pot Rack Bonsai Display Bench, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands

£28.95
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Shoe Rack for Entryway, Storage Organiser with Foam Padded Seat, Linen, Metal Frame, for Living Room, Hallway, 31 x 81 x 49 cm, White and Grey LBS057W03 B0CN15YW26
[Strong Support] This shoe rack bench supported with a robust powder-coated steel frame offers firm and reliable support (max. static load 200 kg) [Comfortable Sitting] Boasting a 5 cm thick foam padding and a breathable linen cover, this shoe bench delivers optimal comfort as you sit to change your shoes [Hold Your Daily Footwear] High heels on the middle shelf, sneakers on the bottom shelf, and slippers under the bottom shelf—8 pairs of your daily shoes can be organised here [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to its simple structure, numbered parts, and clear instructions, assembly of this shoe rack is a breeze! [Versatile Uses] Use it in the entryway as a shoe organiser, in the living room as an extra seat, in the bedroom as a bed end stool—wherever you place it, this shoe rack always comes in handy

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack With Folding Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer - Ideal For Hallway Entryway - Compact Design, Hidden Storage, White, 60x30x48cm, 110kg Capacity sr25082937766993336
Features:[Multi-Functional Shoe Storage Bench]This compact shoe storage bench with seat combines a comfortable place to sit with generous storage options. The flip-drawer and lift-top compartment make it a versatile choice for hallway benches, bedroom storage benches, or entryway furniture[Smart Space Organisation]Keep your hallway tidy with a shoe rack bench that stores up to 9 pairs of shoes and accessories. Designed with a removable inner board for various shoe heights, this clever shoe storage cabinet fits ankle boots, trainers, or loafers with ease[Comfortable Padded Seat]Featuring a folding padded seat, this shoe bench storage with seat offers a cushioned surface ideal for sitting while putting on or taking off shoes. A perfect match for family homes, especially with children or elderly[Modern Style & Durable Build]Made from quality particle board with white melamine veneer, this stylish storage bench is easy to clean and blends into minimalist or Scandinavian interiors. Ideal as a hallway storage unit, ottoman storage bench, or blanket box[Easy Assembly with Colour Options]Flat-packed with detailed instructions for simple setup. Finished dimensions: 60x48x30cm. Weight: 12.8kg. Load capacity: 110kg. Specifications:Color: White & BlackMaterial: E1 particle boardDimensions: 60 x 48 x 30cm (W x H x D)Weight: 12.8kgMaximum Load Capacity: 110kgPackage Includes:1 x Shoe Bench1 x Instruction Manual1 x Tool KitWood

£29.61
Shipping: Free
Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack With 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, 73 X 30 X 45 Cm, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel Structure, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown And Black sr2409277676372998
About this itemWelcome home: Don't let an empty and dull entrance await you when you get home. Add this shoe bench with warm rustic brown wood surface and black metal frame. Your entrance will have a different tasteLonger, Larger, Cleaner: At a length of 73 cm, the 2 shelves at the bottom can accommodate 6–8 pairs of shoes. You can leave bags and other accessories on the top to keep your entrance tidyMade to last: Made from a sturdy steel frame and chipboard panels, this sturdy shoe bench supports up to 90 kg. So why not sit down and tie your laces quietly while your other half prepares?Get rid of your worries: Not good at assembly? Not a problem. Numbered parts and illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) are provided to help you assemble it step by step. Follow them up in no time.What you will receive: A shoe bench with 2 mesh shelves, illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) and mounting kit. Beautify your home, living room or bedroom with this designer shoe bench from the Bryce collectionTechnical DetailsBrand VASAGLEModel Number LBS73MBColour Greige and BlackProduct Dimensions 30 x 73 x 45 cm; 6.8 kgItem Weight 6.8 kg

£29.62
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Hallway Cabinet, Cloakroom, Clothes Rack, with Bench and Shoe Shelves, Hooks, Metal Frame, Height 175 cm, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown and Black HSR41BX B07D1GDRRD
[3-in-1 Coat Rack] Coat hooks, a shoe bench, and a shoe rack—this all-in-one multipurpose hallway storage unit alone suits all your needs to hang clothes, organise shoes, and sit down to put on or take off your shoes [9 Sturdy Hooks] 9 rust-resistant metal hooks in 2 rows, each holds up to 3 kg, are sturdy and durable, offering lots of hanging space for your coats, bags, hats, scarves, and other to-go items—perfect for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] Supported by a sturdy steel frame and levelled by 4 adjustable feet, this coat stand for hallway gives your items stable support; the included anti-tip kit enhances the overall stability [Shoe Bench with Shelves] The bench of this coat stand allows you to sit down at ease thanks to the 90 kg of weight capacity. You can also use it as a storage shelf to oganise shoe boxes and storage bins or display plants and decorations [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to a simple structure, numbered parts, and clear instructions, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems [Note] For safety, be sure to secure the product to the wall with the included anti-tip kit

£29.94
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 3-Tier Shoe Organizer Shoe Rack Bench - Brown / 50cm 5091405
Are you still looking for a stylish and practical shoe bench? This shoe rack bench is exactly what you need. It is a combination of a shoe rack and a bench that can hold lots of shoes and can offer a seat for change shoes. Of course, this is also a versatile shelf, you can put it in the bathroom to carry your toiletries, put it in the garden as a pot rack and so on. It is made of acacia wood and galvanized steel screws to ensure a good support and stability.

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tools Masters UK — Powered by NS Crafts Wood Hammer & Mandrel Rack Jewellers Bench Tool Organiser Holder Stand Storage
Wood Hammer & Mandrel Rack Jewellers Bench Tool Organiser Holder Stand Storage, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets

£29.97
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack with 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, 30 x 73 x 45 cm, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel Structure, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown and Black LBS73X B07DC3VKC9
Welcome home: Don't let an empty and dull entrance await you when you get home. Add this shoe bench with warm rustic brown wood surface and black metal frame. Your entrance will have a different taste Longer, Larger, Cleaner: At a length of 73 cm, the 2 shelves at the bottom can accommodate 6–8 pairs of shoes. You can leave bags and other accessories on the top to keep your entrance tidy Made to last: Made from a sturdy steel frame and chipboard panels, this sturdy shoe bench supports up to 90 kg. So why not sit down and tie your laces quietly while your other half prepares? Get rid of your worries: Not good at assembly? Not a problem. Numbered parts and illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) are provided to help you assemble it step by step. Follow them up in no time. What you will receive: A shoe bench with 2 mesh shelves, illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) and mounting kit. Beautify your home, living room or bedroom with this designer shoe bench from the Bryce collection

£29.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, 4-in-1 Design, with 9 Removable Hooks, a Clothes Rail, for Hallway, Entrance, 34 x 72 x 183 cm, Industrial, Greige and Black HSR40MB B07YYB5ZM5
[4-in-1 Coat Rack] This hallway storage unit combines a hanging rail, a shoe bench, a shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet your various needs—from hanging clothes, organising shoes, and sitting in comfort to change shoes [Practical Hanging Rail] The sturdy and stable top clothes rail of this coat stand maxes out the vertical space, allowing you to hang scarves and umbrellas, or add hangers to hang up more clothes [9 Quality, Removable Hooks] This coat stand for hallway comes with 9 removable hooks in 2 rows, helping you hook up items of different sizes. Made of robust, rust-resistant metal, they are for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard create this robust coat stand whose shoe storage bench supports up to 90 kg for you to sit with peace of mind; the anti-tip kit adds to the overall stability [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to numbered parts, clear instructions, and the assembly instruction video, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems

£29.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, 4-in-1 Design, with 9 Removable Hooks, a Clothes Rail, for Hallway, Entrance, 34 x 72 x 183 cm, Industrial, Oak and Cream HSR40W B073S6GY54
[4-in-1 Coat Rack] This hallway storage unit combines a hanging rail, a shoe bench, a shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet your various needs—from hanging clothes, organising shoes, and sitting in comfort to change shoes [Practical Hanging Rail] The sturdy and stable top clothes rail of this coat stand maxes out the vertical space, allowing you to hang scarves and umbrellas, or add hangers to hang up more clothes [9 Quality, Removable Hooks] This coat stand for hallway comes with 9 removable hooks in 2 rows, helping you hook up items of different sizes. Made of robust, rust-resistant metal, they are for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard create this robust coat stand whose shoe storage bench supports up to 90 kg for you to sit with peace of mind; the anti-tip kit adds to the overall stability [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to numbered parts, clear instructions, and the assembly instruction video, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems

£29.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, 4-in-1 Design, with 9 Removable Hooks, a Clothes Rail, for Hallway, Entrance, 33.7 x 84 x 183 cm, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black HSR400B01 B093GBX8S9
[4-in-1 Coat Rack] This hallway storage unit combines a hanging rail, a shoe bench, a shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet your various needs—from hanging clothes, organising shoes, and sitting in comfort to change shoes [Practical Hanging Rail] The sturdy and stable top clothes rail of this coat stand maxes out the vertical space, allowing you to hang scarves and umbrellas, or add hangers to hang up more clothes [9 Quality, Removable Hooks] This coat stand for hallway comes with 9 removable hooks in 2 rows, helping you hook up items of different sizes. Made of robust, rust-resistant metal, they are for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard create this robust coat stand whose shoe storage bench supports up to 90 kg for you to sit with peace of mind; the anti-tip kit adds to the overall stability [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to numbered parts, clear instructions, and the assembly instruction video, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems

£29.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack with 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, 30 x 73 x 45 cm, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel Structure, Industrial Style, Greige and Black LBS73MB B07YYC5K3D
Welcome home: Don't let an empty and dull entrance await you when you get home. Add this shoe bench with warm rustic brown wood surface and black metal frame. Your entrance will have a different taste Longer, Larger, Cleaner: At a length of 73 cm, the 2 shelves at the bottom can accommodate 6–8 pairs of shoes. You can leave bags and other accessories on the top to keep your entrance tidy Made to last: Made from a sturdy steel frame and chipboard panels, this sturdy shoe bench supports up to 90 kg. So why not sit down and tie your laces quietly while your other half prepares? Get rid of your worries: Not good at assembly? Not a problem. Numbered parts and illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) are provided to help you assemble it step by step. Follow them up in no time. What you will receive: A shoe bench with 2 mesh shelves, illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) and mounting kit. Beautify your home, living room or bedroom with this designer shoe bench from the Bryce collection

£29.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves, Shoe Storage Organiser with Raised Edges, Industrial Style, Easy Assembly, 28 x 100 x 50 cm, Rustic Brown and Matte Black LSB075KD02 B0FQB9WKWP
INDUSTRIAL STYLE: With vintage finish and steel frame, this shoe storage bench brings a real character to your entryway, living room or bathroom Well thought out detail: The raised back edge of this metal shoe rack protects the wall from soles marks and prevents shoes and items from falling off, for worry-free everyday use LARGE SPACE - With 3 shelves and raised base, this shoe bench 28 x 100 x 50 cm offers space for up to 12 pairs of shoes, as well as boxes and other items, for a tidy entrance LARGE CAPACITY: Compared with traditional models, this bench adopts a monobloc mesh top and shelf structure, with quality panels and steel frame. Shelf holds up to 600 lbs, each shelf up to 22 lbs Easy assembly: Thanks to the simple construction, numbered parts and clear instructions, this shoe rack can be assembled in just 10 minutes

£29.99
Shipping: Free
3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack Bench Storage Organiser Stand Shelf Seat Unit 4 Colours
3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack Bench Storage Organiser Stand Shelf Seat Unit 4 Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Timber & Composites > Wall Panelling & Wainscoting

£29.99
Shipping: Free
(Pink) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
Shoes piling up by the door and nowhere comfortable to sit can make coming home feel messy and rushed. That clutter quickly steals the calm from...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Harbour Housewares Square Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Brown 8614334
Keep home hallways neat and organised with this Free-Standing Steel Coat Rack Storage Unit from Harbour Housewares. The sleek tubular steel framework lends an industrial edge to any interior, providing long-lasting performance without overwhelming the surrounding space. A series of nine sturdy metal hooks offers ample storage options for everybody's coats and jackets, while the MDF-topped storage bench lets you keep shoes and other footwear organised and out of the way. PLEASE NOTE This unit should be affixed to the wall to reduce the risk of toppling. A raw plug and screw have been provided however, please ensure you use the appropriate fixings for the wall to which this unit will be attached.

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products