Bench Rack
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£35.63

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
299 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SONGMICS 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack Storage Organizer, 70 x 28 x 45 cm, ideal for Hallway, Bathroom, Living Room and Corridor LBS04N B00BLYLVPM
Stable & Robust - Heavy-duty bench top made of natural bamboo plank with stripe patterns maximizes stability and holds up an impressive 120 kg Renewable & Natural - 100% bamboo is as durable as solid birch wood; damp-proof coating makes it easy to clean; smooth edges and sunken screws prevent snagging Combination of Shoe Bench and Storage - Each shelf accommodates up to 4 pairs of shoes; ideal size of 70 x 28 x 45 cm (W x D x H) fits your hallway, living room, bedroom, bathroom, patio or kitchen Easy Setup and Assembly - Setup takes only a few simple steps; thanks to the galvanized and rust-proof metal parts, it will remain stable after multiple assembly and disassembly International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hoobro Side Table End Table Nightstand /Shoe Bench Shoe Rack Shoe Organizer Storage EBF95BZ01/EBF75HX01
Side Table End Table Nightstand /Shoe Bench Shoe Rack Shoe Organizer Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Storage Bench, 32 x 70 x 175 cm, Industrial, Natural and White
Transform your entryway with the industrial-chic Ochama Coat Rack, a 3-in-1 hall tree that masterfully combines a coat stand, shoe storage, and a sitting bench. Its robust steel frame ensures long-lasting durability, supporting 9 sturdy, rust-resistant metal hooks (each holding 3 kg) for coats and bags. Below, a spacious bench offers a comfortable place to sit while featuring a shoe rack to keep footwear perfectly organized, boasting an impressive 136 kg weight capacity. For added stability, it includes 4 adjustable feet and an essential anti-tip kit for secure wall mounting. Crafted from particleboard in a natural and white finish, this freestanding unit (32 x 70 x 175 cm) is designed for easy assembly with clearly numbered parts and instructions. Create a welcoming and clutter-free entrance with this perfect blend of functionality and modern industrial style.
2 days

£19.55
£23.54
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Storage Bench, 32 x 70 x 175 cm, Industrial, Greige and Black
Transform your entryway with the Ochama Industrial Coat Rack and Hall Tree. This versatile 3-in-1 solution masterfully combines a coat rack, a comfortable shoe bench, and an organized storage system. It features 9 heavy-duty, rust-resistant metal hooks, each capable of holding up to 3 kg (6.6 lb), for all your coats, hats, and bags.The centerpiece is a incredibly sturdy bench with a remarkable 136 kg (300 lb) weight capacity, perfect for sitting while you put on your shoes. Underneath, a spacious rack keeps footwear neatly organized and out of the way. Built with a robust steel frame and particleboard, this freestanding unit ensures long-lasting durability.For added stability, it includes 4 adjustable feet and a mandatory anti-tip kit for wall attachment. With its blend of industrial charm in a greige and black finish and straightforward assembly, this hall tree is the perfect functional addition to create a welcoming and clutter-free home entrance.
2 days

£19.55
£23.54
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
VASAGLE 3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves, Shoe Storage Organiser with Raised Edges, Industrial Style, Easy Assembly, 28 x 75 x 50 cm, Rustic Brown and Matte Black LSB070KD02 B0FQB7DNWT
INDUSTRIAL STYLE: With vintage finish and steel frame, this shoe storage bench brings a real character to your entryway, living room or bathroom Well thought out detail: The raised back edge of this metal shoe rack protects the wall from soles marks and prevents shoes and items from falling off, for worry-free everyday use LARGE SPACE - With 3 shelves and raised base, this shoe bench 28 x 75 x 50 cm offers space for up to 9 pairs of shoes, as well as boxes and other items, for a tidy entry LARGE CAPACITY: Compared with traditional models, this bench adopts a monobloc mesh top and shelf structure, with quality panels and steel frame. Shelf holds up to 600 lbs, each shelf up to 22 lbs Easy assembly: Thanks to the simple construction, numbered parts and clear instructions, this shoe rack can be assembled in just 10 minutes

£20.24
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Single Shelf Brown PU Leather Shoe Rack Bench 0773984
Step into a clutter-free home with a brown entryway shoe storage bench with cushioned seat that turns your hallway into a welcoming retreat, featuring a plush seven cm PU leather cushion for comfort and a sturdy design supporting up to 120kg, while the spacious shelf keeps four pairs of shoes organised and within easy reach so you'll always start and end your day with ease.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
MantraRaj Bamboo Shoe Bench 3-Tier Shoe Rack Stand Seater Shoes Organizer Storage Shelf Holds up to 6 Pairs of Shoes
PREMIUM MATERIAL AND STABLE STRUCTURE 3-TIER SHOE ORGANIZER STORAGE SHELF : Our shoe bench is made of 100% natural bamboo with elegance safe...

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Harbour Housewares Curved Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Black 9719593
Keep home hallways neat and organised with this Free-Standing Steel Coat Rack Storage Unit from Harbour Housewares. The sleek tubular steel framework lends an industrial edge to any interior, providing long-lasting performance without overwhelming the surrounding space. A series of nine sturdy metal hooks offers ample storage options for everybody's coats and jackets, while the MDF-topped storage bench lets you keep shoes and other footwear organised and out of the way. PLEASE NOTE This unit should be affixed to the wall to reduce the risk of toppling. A raw plug and screw have been provided however, please ensure you use the appropriate fixings for the wall to which this unit will be attached.

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Harbour Housewares Curved Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Brown 8256791

£24.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Single Shelf Grey PU Leather Shoe Rack Bench 0773987
Step into a clutter-free home with a grey entryway shoe storage bench with cushioned seat that turns your hallway into a welcoming retreat, featuring a plush seven cm PU leather cushion for comfort and a sturdy design supporting up to 120kg, while the spacious shelf keeps four pairs of shoes organised and within easy reach so you'll always start and end your day with ease.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack With Seat - Padded Folding Cushion, Hallway Storage Unit With 2 Tiers, Grey, 80x24x43cm, Living Room Lounge Hallway Bedroom sh260226163404591951432
ONE FOR TWO: The shoe rack and shoe bench, two in one is a perfect match. The shoe bench is the perfect home for your trainers, boots, etc, Putting the bench seat in the foyer, convenient your daily use also gives your guest a kind of welcoming atmosphere, avoid guests standing unsteadily while changing shoes.PRACTICAL SHOE STORAGE: This 2-tiers shoe storage rack fits for your entryway, front door, hallway, foyer, living room or bedroom. The convenient design saves your space and makes your room become neater. Say bye to the messy shoe pile. It will nicely decorate and beautify your house.STYLISH & VERSATILE: Modern grey finish blends with any home furniture style; use it as a window sea, or storage bench in your hallway, bedroom, or even garden shedONE FOR TWO: The shoe rack and shoe bench, two in one is a perfect match. The shoe bench is the perfect home for your trainers, boots, etc, Putting the bench seat in the foyer, convenient your daily use also gives your guest a kind of welcoming atmosphere, avoid guests standing unsteadily while changing shoes.PRACTICAL SHOE STORAGE: This 2-tiers shoe storage rack fits for your entryway, front door, hallway, foyer, living room or bedroom. The convenient design saves your space and makes your room become neater. Say bye to the messy shoe pile. It will nicely decorate and beautify your house.STYLISH & VERSATILE: Modern grey finish blends with any home furniture style; use it as a window sea, or storage bench in your hallway, bedroom, or even garden shedMDF

£25.48
Shipping: Free
Coat Rack With Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Coat Stand With Shoe Bench For Hallway, 9 Movable Hooks, Top Bar, 32.2 X 64 X 180 Cm, Bedroom, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Black sr2409268171307714
About this item[4-in-1 Hall Tree] This multi-functional hallway coat rack boasts a top hanging rail, 9 hooks, 2 shoe shelves, and a shoe bench, allowing you to hang clothes, store shoes, and sit down to comfortably change your shoes at the same time[Small Footprint, Multi-Purpose] The space-saving 12.7 x 33 x 35.2 Inches (D x W x H) size lets you use this coat rack with shoe storage in the hallway, closet, or bedroom without any problem![Shelves for Various Shoes] The two polyester fabric shelves are strong and dense, and because of the stable steel frame, they are suitable for storing all kinds of shoes-including high heels-without worrying about them falling down[Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame and adjustable feet keep the shoe rack balanced, the firm particleboard shoe bench supports up to 90 kg, and we include an anti-tip kit for extra safety[Assembly Without Fear] Thanks to the numbered parts and clear instructions, the assembly of this coat rack stand with shoe bench requires little effortSpecifications:Colour: Greige and Black/Rustic Brown and BlackMaterial: Particleboard, Steel, Polyester FabricProduct Size: 32.2 x 64 x 180 cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 8.1 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Top Hanging Rail: 15 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Bench: 90 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Shelf: 10 kgPackage Contents:1 x Coat Rack1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:Please attach the product to the wall with the anti-tip kit for safety.Don't hang heavy clothing or other overweight items on the top bar or hooks.Children are not allowed to climb or play on the product for safety reasons.The max. static load capacity of the bench is 90 kg. Please do not exceed its weight limit.

£25.55
Shipping: Free
UNHO 3 Packs Wooden Bench Plant Stand Flower Pot Display Ladder Shelves Rack Storage MUK03ZT1191
3 Packs Wooden Bench Plant Stand Flower Pot Display Ladder Shelves Rack Storage, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands

£27.92
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 3-Tier Shoe Storage Bench, Bamboo Shoe Rack for Entryway, Cream
Step into comfort and convenience with the HOMCOM hallway storage unit. This chic bamboo shoe rack features a 4cm thick cushion upholstered in soft...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lily Manor Acacia Wood Shoe Rack Bench 3-Tier Shoe Organizer 50X28x45cm-Teak U110679071
Are you still looking for a stylish and practical shoe bench? This shoe rack bench is exactly what you need. It is a combination of a shoe rack and a bench that can hold lots of shoes and can offer a seat for change shoes. Of course, this is also a versatile shelf, you can put it in the bathroom to carry your toiletries, put it in the garden as a pot rack and so on. It is made of acacia wood and galvanized steel screws to ensure a good support and stability. The generous design will well match your furniture and suitable to be placed in the entryway, hallway, living room, bedroom, bathroom, balcony, etc. Lily Manor

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Harbour Housewares Square Steel Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Black Frame with Wooden Seat BRBO2383_98839774
Keep home hallways neat and organised with this Free-Standing Steel Coat Rack Storage Unit from Harbour Housewares The sleek tubular steel framework lends an industrial edge to any interior, providing long-lasting performance without overwhelming the surrounding space. A series of nine sturdy metal hooks offers ample storage options for everybody's coats and jackets, while the MDF-topped storage bench lets you keep shoes and other footwear organised and out of the way. PLEASE NOTE: This unit should be affixed to the wall to reduce the risk of toppling. A rawlplug and screw have been provided; however, please ensure you use the appropriate fixings for the wall to which this unit will be attached. Harbour Housewares Colour: Brown

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Ventryn Hallway Storage Bench with 3-Tier Wooden Shoe Rack in Natural M8581707647078
This shoe rack is expertly crafted from durable wood, with its colour consistent with the product images shown. It measures approximately 672545 cm (26.389.8417.72 inches), making it a practical size for daily use. The sturdy wooden construction ensures long-lasting durability and stability for storing your footwear. Its proper dimensions allow it to fit easily in entryways, hallways or bedrooms while providing reliable shoe storage functionality. | Ventryn Hallway Storage Bench with 3-Tier Wooden Shoe Rack in Natural

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Nordara 90-Bamboo Shoe Rack Seating Bench in Brown | Size: 500mm M8581749443119
Maximize your entryway or hallway space with this elegant and practical Bamboo Shoe Rack with Seating Bench. Designed to combine functionality with style, this versatile piece offers both ample storage for shoes and a comfortable seat for putting them on or taking them off. Crafted from premium bamboo, this shoe bench is naturally durable, water-resistant, and adds a warm, natural aesthetic to your home. The three-tier shelving system neatly organizes multiple pairs of shoes, slippers, or storage boxes, making it ideal for the entryway, hallway, closet, or even the office. | Nordara 90-Bamboo Shoe Rack Seating Bench in Brown | Size: 500mm

£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Bamboo Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench, Hallway Bench, for Living Room, Bedroom, Black LBS04H B0CLNGTF31
Welcomes You Home: Say hello to this eye-pleasing bamboo piece, and embrace the welcoming and warm feeling it brings to your entryway; take off your shoes, and let the day’s fatigue stop here on this shoe bench No More Shoe Piles: Two bamboo shelves accommodate at least 6 pairs of shoes and give you a neat entry; the top shelf is optimal for dropping off your work bag and purse at the end of the day It Has the Strength: For benches, strength needs to come first; and that’s why we designed this shoe storage bench with a robust bamboo frame for high strength (max; static load 130 kg) and stability, so you can wit on with your mind at ease Assembly Is a Breeze: No muss, no fuss; with a simple structure and easy-to-follow instructions, the assembly of this shoe rack is easy-peasy What You Get: A bamboo hallway bench that allows you to sit down and change shoes while keeping your footwear under control with 2 shelves underneath

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Storage Bench, 32 x 70 x 175 cm, Industrial, Rustic Walnut and Black
Ochama Coat Rack: The Ultimate 3-in-1 Entryway OrganizerTame the clutter and welcome guests in style with the industrial-chic Ochama Coat Rack. This hall tree masterfully combines a coat rack, a comfortable sitting bench, and efficient shoe storage into one sleek, freestanding unit. Perfect for creating an organized and welcoming entryway, mudroom, or hallway.Crafted for maximum functionality, it features 9 heavy-duty, rust-resistant metal hooks arranged in two rows, each capable of holding up to 3 kg of coats, bags, and hats. The sturdy bench offers a convenient spot to sit while changing shoes and boasts an impressive 136 kg weight capacity. Underneath, the spacious rack keeps pairs of shoes neatly organized and out of the way. Engineered for stability and safety, its robust steel frame is reinforced with 4 adjustable feet and includes an essential anti-tip kit for secure wall mounting.Designed for effortless assembly with numbered parts and clear instructions. Finished in a modern blend of rustic walnut and matte black, this durable piece, constructed from steel and particleboard, measures 32 x 70 x 175 cm (12.6"D x 27.6"W x 68.9"H), making it the perfect functional centerpiece for your home.
2 days

£22.29
£26.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Storage Bench, 32 x 85 x 175 cm, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black
Ochama Coat Rack, Hall Tree with Shoe Storage BenchTransform your cluttered entryway into a model of organization with the versatile Ochama 3-in-1 Hall Tree. This industrial-style unit masterfully combines a multi-hook coat rack, a comfortable sitting bench, and a practical shoe storage shelf. Its robust construction, finished in rustic brown and a contrasting black frame, adds a touch of durable charm to any living space or mudroom.Engineered for daily use, this hall tree features 11 heavy-duty, rust-resistant metal hooks arranged in two rows, each capable of holding up to 6.6 lb (3 kg) of coats, bags, and hats. The sturdy steel frame, four adjustable feet, and included anti-tip kit provide unwavering stability and safety for your entire household.The centerpiece is the incredibly strong shoe bench, supporting a massive 300 lb (136 kg) for safe and comfortable seating. The spacious bottom shelf (each side holding 22 lb) is perfect for storing shoes, bins, or decorative items. With its thoughtful design, numbered parts, and clear instructions, assembly is straightforward and hassle-free.Dimensions: 33.5"W x 12.6"D x 68.9"H (85 x 32 x 175 cm).
2 days

£22.55
£26.54
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
VASAGLE 3 in 1 Coat Stand with Shoe Rack, Furniture for Entrance with Bench, Steel Frame, Entryway, Hallway, 32 x 70 x 175 cm, Industrial Style, Grège and Black HSR41MB B089NV781T
[3-in-1 wardrobe] With a rod, hook, bench and shoe rack, this entryway closet meets all your needs to store your clothes and things and put on your shoes while optimizing your space [9 Strong Hooks] This coat rack is equipped with 9 hooks on 2 rows, each hook supports up to 3 kg. Here is space for hanging clothes, bags, hats, scarves... They are rust-proof and durable [Sturdy and Stable] This clothes rack is supported by a strong and balanced steel frame by 4 adjustable legs. The anti-tilt set provides even more stability [Bench with Shelves] The bench allows you to sit comfortably, made of chipboard, supports up to 90 kg. You can also use them to store shoes, storage boxes, plants or decorations Easy to assemble: Thanks to the simple structure, numbered parts and illustrated instructions, you can easily assemble this storage cabinet with shoe bench

£23.66
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Storage Organizer, Entryway Bench, Holds Up to 286 lb, 11.3 x 27.6 x 17.8 Inches, for Entryway Bathroom Bedroom, White LBS004W01 B0CLNH727G
Welcomes You Home: Say hello to this eye-pleasing bamboo piece, and embrace the welcoming and warm feeling it brings to your entryway; take off your shoes, and let the day’s fatigue stop here on this shoe bench No More Shoe Piles: Two bamboo shelves accommodate at least 6 pairs of shoes and give you a neat entry; the top shelf is optimal for dropping off your work bag and purse at the end of the day Wobble? Fat Chance: No more wobbling annoyances here; with a robust bamboo frame, this entryway bench holds up to 286 lb and supports steadily and firmly when you sit on Assembly Is a No Brainer: No more spending hours putting a shoe rack together; with a simple structure and detailed instructions, you’ll have this shoe storage organizer assembled before you know it What You Get: A bamboo shoe bench that allows you to sit down and change shoes while keeping your footwear under control with 2 shelves underneath

£24.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Storage Organiser, Hallway Bench, Holds Up to 130 kg, 28.7 x 90 x 45.3 cm, for Entryway, Bathroom, Bedroom, Natural LBS90N B019BSRWF2
【EMBRACE HOMELY WARMTH】Welcome this aesthetically pleasing bamboo piece into your space, and soak in the inviting warmth it imparts to your entryway. Kick off your shoes, and let the day's exhaustion cease at this shoe bench 【NO MORE SHOE PILES】2 bamboo shelves accommodate at least 8 pairs of shoes and give you a neat entry; the top shelf is perfect for dropping off your work bag and purse at the end of the day 【STRONG AND STABLE】Say goodbye to the nuisance of instability. With a sturdy bamboo frame, this entryway bench can support up to 130 kg, providing a stable and firm seating experience 【ASSEMBLY IS A NO BRAINER】No more spending hours putting a shoe rack together. With a simple structure and detailed instructions, you'll have this shoe storage organiser assembled before you know it 【WHAT YOU GET】A bamboo shoe bench that allows you to sit down and change shoes while keeping your footwear under control with 2 shelves underneath

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LANBERG AK-1003-B Fixed Bench for 19 RACK Cabinet, 1U, 465 x 500 mm, Up to 20 kg, Black B019LZF10I
LANBERG Fixed strip AK-1003-B for rack cabinet 19 1U 465X500 mm up to 20 kg load black Easy to use Durable and strong

£25.01
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack with 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, 100 x 30 x 45 cm, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel Structure, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown and Black LBS078B01 B08FHZGCQZ
Welcome home: Don't let an empty and dull entrance await you when you get home. Add this shoe bench with warm rustic brown wood surface and black metal frame. Your entrance will have a different taste Longer, Larger, Cleaner: At 100 cm long, the 2 shelves at the bottom can accommodate 8–10 pairs of shoes. You can leave bags and other accessories on the top to keep your entrance tidy Made to last: Made from a sturdy steel frame and chipboard panels, this sturdy shoe bench supports up to 90 kg. So why not sit down and tie your laces quietly while your other half prepares? Get rid of your worries: Not good at assembly? Not a problem. Numbered parts and illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) are provided to help you assemble it step by step. Follow them up in no time. What you will receive: A shoe bench with 2 mesh shelves, illustrated instructions (not guaranteed to be in English) and mounting kit. Beautify your home, living room or bedroom with this designer shoe bench from the Bryce collection

£25.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE HSR041B41 Coat Rack, Hallway Cabinet, Cloakroom, Clothes Rack with Bench and Shoe Rack, Metal Frame, Height 175 cm, Industrial Style, Walnut Brown and Black B097XP81JG
[3-in-1 Coat Rack] Coat hooks, a shoe bench, and a shoe rack—this all-in-one multipurpose hallway storage unit alone suits all your needs to hang clothes, organise shoes, and sit down to put on or take off your shoes [9 Sturdy Hooks] 9 rust-resistant metal hooks in 2 rows, each holds up to 3 kg, are sturdy and durable, offering lots of hanging space for your coats, bags, hats, scarves, and other to-go items—perfect for long-term use [Sturdy and Stable] Supported by a sturdy steel frame and levelled by 4 adjustable feet, this coat stand for hallway gives your items stable support; the included anti-tip kit enhances the overall stability [Shoe Bench with Shelves] The bench of this coat stand allows you to sit down at ease thanks to the 90 kg of weight capacity. You can also use it as a storage shelf to oganise shoe boxes and storage bins or display plants and decorations [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to a simple structure, numbered parts, and clear instructions, you can assemble this coat rack with shoe storage without any problems

£25.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and Hooks - Bronze with White Frame 6561734
This multipurpose hallway storage unit features a coat rack with 9 sturdy rust-resistant metal hooks, a shoe bench, and a shoe rack, making it ideal for hanging clothes, organising shoes, and providing a seat to put on or take off shoes. Supported by a robust steel frame and adjustable feet, it offers stable support, while the anti-tip kit enhances overall stability. The bench has a weight capacity of 90 kg and can also serve as a storage shelf for shoe boxes, storage bins, or decorative items. With a simple structure and clear instructions, assembly is straightforward and hassle-free. Specifications: Material: Particleboard, Steel Product Size: 32 x 70 x 175 cm (D x W x H) Product Weight: 7.8 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 90 kg Max. Static Load Capacity of Each Mesh Shelf: 10 kg Package Contents: 1 x Coat Rack Stand 1 x Assembly Kit 1 x Anti-Tip Kit 1 x Instructions VASAGLE Notes: Children are not allowed to climb or play on the product for safety reasons. Please attach the product to the wall with the anti-tipping kit for safety. The max. static load capacity of the bench is 90 kg. Please do not exceed its weight limit.

£25.91
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack With Seat - Padded Folding Cushion, Hallway Storage Unit With 2 Tiers, Grey, 80x24x43cm, Living Room Lounge Hallway Bedroom sh260617143872101686124
ONE FOR TWO: The shoe rack and shoe bench, two in one is a perfect match. The shoe bench is the perfect home for your trainers, boots, etc, Putting the bench seat in the foyer, convenient your daily use also gives your guest a kind of welcoming atmosphere, avoid guests standing unsteadily while changing shoes.PRACTICAL SHOE STORAGE: This 2-tiers shoe storage rack fits for your entryway, front door, hallway, foyer, living room or bedroom. The convenient design saves your space and makes your room become neater. Say bye to the messy shoe pile. It will nicely decorate and beautify your house.STYLISH & VERSATILE: Modern grey finish blends with any home furniture style; use it as a window sea, or storage bench in your hallway, bedroom, or even garden shedONE FOR TWO: The shoe rack and shoe bench, two in one is a perfect match. The shoe bench is the perfect home for your trainers, boots, etc, Putting the bench seat in the foyer, convenient your daily use also gives your guest a kind of welcoming atmosphere, avoid guests standing unsteadily while changing shoes.PRACTICAL SHOE STORAGE: This 2-tiers shoe storage rack fits for your entryway, front door, hallway, foyer, living room or bedroom. The convenient design saves your space and makes your room become neater. Say bye to the messy shoe pile. It will nicely decorate and beautify your house.STYLISH & VERSATILE: Modern grey finish blends with any home furniture style; use it as a window sea, or storage bench in your hallway, bedroom, or even garden shedMDF

£25.96
Shipping: Free
3 Tier Wooden Shoe Bench Metal Frame Storage Rack - black 8962945
Keep your shoes neat and organized with this three tier wooden shoe rack with a strong metal frame. It is suitable for the entryway hallway bedroom living room or balcony. The top wooden shelf provides extra space for bags plants or other everyday items while the mesh shelves hold multiple pairs of shoes. The simple modern design helps keep your home clean and organized.

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products