Bench Rack
Manufacturer: Bench
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bench
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37

Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
194 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mondeer Shoe Bench, 3-tier Shoe Rack with Cushion Seat, Shoe Organizer with Adjustable Height Storage Shelf Industrial Style, for Entryway Hallway Living Room Bedroom, 60 x 30 x 50 cm, Black CS-FHSB11BK-A1N-UK
[Industrial Minimalist Design] - This shoe bench features all-black finish exudes modern elegance! Premium faux leather with refined stitching creates a minimalist yet sophisticated look, good choice for your home decor. [Ultra-Comfy High-Rebound Cushion] - Plush high-elastic foam retains shape even after prolonged use! Water-resistant faux leather surface wipes clean in seconds, combining comfortable seating experience with easy to clean. [Large Storage Space] - The 2-tier shelves can accommodate multiple pairs of shoes, and the height of the second shelf is adjustable to fit various types of shoes, such as slippers, sneakers, and boots. [Sturdy and Stable] - The shoe bench is constructed with a durable metal frame that is tightly integrated with the seat cushion, ensuring stability and comfort when seated. it can support a maximum weight of 180 kg. [Easy to Assemble] - The package includes detailed installation instructions, and you can easily put together the labeled components according to the instructions.

£44.27
Shipping: Free
Mondeer Shoe Bench, 3-tier Shoe Rack with Cushion Seat, Shoe Organizer with Adjustable Height Storage Shelf Industrial Style, for Entryway Hallway Living Room Bedroom, 60 x 30 x 50 cm, Black B0FHKPRM2Q

£44.27
Shipping: Free
Home Source Shoe Storage Bench, 2 Open Wooden Slatted Shelves, Black Metal Frame, Bedroom Hallway Entryway Organiser, Shoe Rack Bench Black PU Leather Padded Seat SHOSPABPU Spalding Black PU
Simply Stunning Design: Give your home an instant upgrade with this chic upholstered Shoe Storage Bench. We've paired an easy-to-clean Black PU cushioned top with a robust, contemporary wooden slatted shelves on black metal frame. It's modern elegance that just works in any setting. Comfort That Counts: Say goodbye to fumbling around! This bench features thick, supportive sponge padding, making it a proper cosy spot to perch on while you pull on your boots or wait for your mates. It’s perfect as extra seating when you've got people over, or simply as a stylish new fixture for your hall. Seriously Handy Storage: Reveal generous wooden shelving space beneath the plush top! It's the ideal spot for neatly tucking away shoes, bags, or other bits and bobs, helping you keep your entryway clutter-free and looking spick and span. The Perfect Fit: Measuring 81cm Wide, 32cm Deep, and 47.5cm High, this bench is designed to slot effortlessly into your life. Whether it’s brightening up a narrow hallway, sitting at the end of your bed, or keeping your utility room organised, its versatility is top-notch. Fuss-Free Assembly: Don't worry, there's no flat-pack nightmare here! It arrives neatly packaged with crystal-clear instructions for straightforward home assembly. You'll have it ready for use in a jiffy.

£44.47
Shipping: Free
Industrial Shoe Bench Hall Entryway Vintage Storage Metal Rustic Tier Rack Stand 61068
Industrial Shoe Bench Hall Entryway Vintage Storage Metal Rustic Tier Rack Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£44.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.80 / Unit
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack, Storage Unit, 10 Compartments, with Cushion, for Entrance, 30 x 104 x 48 cm, Rustic Brown and Grey LHS10XB B083DPKXR9
SIT DOWN: Your shoes are difficult to put on, making you sigh at the thought of having to go out? With this shoe bench with cushion, you can sit comfortably and tie your shoes effortlessly. Its removable linenette cover is easy to clean and the robust structure of the E1-grade chipboard cabinet allows a max. static load of 150 kg FLAT SHOES, BOOTS AND MORE: Want to stash large shoes? No problem! Store shoes up to size 44 in the ten 30 cm deep compartments. Boots? Of course! The separators in the side compartments can be removed or adjusted for greater height DUAL USES: The cushion, which is attached by hook-and-loop fasteners, can be removed, allowing you to place the unit vertically to get a storage shelf that can serve as a showcase for your favourite items DON'T BE AFRAID OF ASSEMBLY: You don't need to be an expert to assemble this shoe bench because of the detailed instructions and numbered parts that are easy to use. The assembly is done before you know it WHAT YOU GET: A double-use shoe bench with a well-padded seat for comfortable sitting when changing shoes and deep compartments for daily shoes storage and a more welcoming entrance

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vasagle HSR409W09 Coat Rack with 9 Hooks Shoe Bench Shelf 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm for Hallway, Bedroom, Small Flats, Modern, Oak White B0BTNSSSYT
[Multifunctional Coat Rack] This hall tree features 9 hooks, a shoe bench, 2 shelves, and a top shelf, allowing you to hang your jackets, sit down to change shoes, and organise your shoes or other items, all in one convenient spot [Fit Various Types of Shoes] The 2 dense mesh shelves are perfect for organising your high heels, while the shelf with ample clearance is suitable for boots, storage baskets, or other large items [Sturdy and Stable] Thanks to the sturdy steel frame and quality particleboard, this coat rack stand is robust enough to hold up to 90 kg on the bench. Its 4 adjustable feet and anti-tip kit ensure optimal stability [Modern Simplicity] Accentuated by sleek lines and a trendy oak-white colour blend, this coat tree with shoe bench effortlessly adapts to diverse interior styles and makes a captivating focal point in your hallway, living room, or bedroom [Easy to Assemble] Clear instructions and labelled parts make this hall tree with shoe storage a breeze to assemble

£44.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench with Seating Cushion, Drawer, 3 Open Compartments and Table Top for Entryway, Hallway, White B0CPPDG588
Multi-compartment design: Shoe storage bench comes with two long spaces and a tall narrow storage space. Room for four normal shoes and a pair of boots. Padded top seat: Sit down comfortably on this shoe rack bench as you put shoes on and take them off. Small drawer: Shoe bench offers a handy place for keeping smaller pieces stored, such as keys, shoe polish, spare laces etc. Solid: Made from particle board, this is a robust storage bench - suited for everyday use. Dimensions: 52H x 76.5W x 30Dcm. Shoe compartment: 15H x 48W x 28Dcm. Boot compartment: 31H x 24W x 28Dcm. Maximum load 135kg. Assembly required. It's BS5852 qualified., Weight: 28.66009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£44.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Shoe Rack with Seat, Bamboo Storage Bench. - Natural wood finish 1321616
Say goodbye to messy entryways and wobbly seats. The HOMCOM shoe storage seat brings instant calm and order to your home. Crafted entirely from solid bamboo, it supports for a secure and stable seat. The soft, cushioned top offers a comfortable spot to sit, while the built in storage keeps shoes and essentials neatly tucked away, turning your daily routine into a moment of ease and comfort.

£44.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and 10 Hooks Rustic Brown - Grey 7837739
Tired of morning entryway chaos? The frantic search for coats and shoes can be stressful, especially with a busy family. This HOMCOM hall tree provides a calm solution. Its solid frame offers peace of mind, while the integrated coat rack and shoe storage create a dedicated spot for everything. With ten removable hooks for customization, you can finally transform that cluttered corner into an organised, welcoming space for a smoother start to your day.

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Home Source Shoe Storage Bench, 2 Open Shelves, Black Metal Frame, Bedroom Hallway Entryway Organiser, Shoe Rack Bench with Grey PU Leather Padded Seat SHOSLEGLN Sleaford Grey Linen
Simply Stunning Design: Give your home an instant upgrade with this chic upholstered Shoe Storage Bench. We've paired an easy-to-clean Grey PU cushioned top with a robust, contemporary black metal frame. It's modern elegance that just works in any setting. Comfort That Counts: Say goodbye to fumbling around! This bench features thick, supportive sponge padding, making it a proper cosy spot to perch on while you pull on your boots or wait for your mates. It’s perfect as extra seating when you've got people over, or simply as a stylish new fixture for your hall. Seriously Handy Storage: Reveal generous shelving space beneath the plush top! It's the ideal spot for neatly tucking away shoes, bags, or other bits and bobs, helping you keep your entryway clutter-free and looking spick and span. The Perfect Fit: Measuring 81cm Wide, 32cm Deep, and 47.5cm High, this bench is designed to slot effortlessly into your life. Whether it’s brightening up a narrow hallway, sitting at the end of your bed, or keeping your utility room organised, its versatility is top-notch. Fuss-Free Assembly: Don't worry, there's no flat-pack nightmare here! It arrives neatly packaged with crystal-clear instructions for straightforward home assembly. You'll have it ready for use in a jiffy.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench Black 60x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Entryway Storage Rack Shelf
Shoe Bench Black 60x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Entryway Storage Rack Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools

£46.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.05 / Unit
Storage Bench Entryway Shoe Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL 857619
Storage Bench Entryway Shoe Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£46.79
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack Stand Shoe Shelf Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 804466
Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack Stand Shoe Shelf Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards

£46.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics 7-Hook Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and 3-Tier Storage, Black, 70.1 x 32 x 180.3 cm B0916B3G4J
With a simple, vintage design that's both sleek and elegant; built with a strong steel frame and sturdy wooden shelves for functional storage All-in-one construction with a coat rack, shoe storage, and bench; includes 7 hooks and a rail for bags and scarves, 2 shelves for shoes, as well as a comfortable bench for putting them on and taking them off This decorative yet practical piece fits snugly into corners to make the most of limited space; perfect for hallways, entryways, foyers, bedrooms, etc Quick and easy to assemble with numbered parts and detailed instructions; it takes just 5 minutes to put together Dimensions: 70.1 x 33 x 180.3 cm (L x W x H); weight: 9 kg; high load capacity of up to 3 kg per hook and 90 kg for the MDF bench top Warning: contains BPA

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Yaheetech Coat Rack, Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 3-in-1 Coat and Shoe Rack Storage for Hallway, Entryway, 33.5x85.5x184.5 cm, Rustic Brown MM9sn20001
Sit Comfortably, Change Shoes: This coat rack offers a cozy spot to sit while putting on shoes. Its roomy 85.5 cm length, 30 cm width, and chair-like 48 cm height make sitting and standing effortless, giving ample legroom and a welcoming touch to your entryway 3-in-1 Hall Tree: This rustic industrial hall tree brings together a comfy shoe bench, two-tier shoe shelves, and two hook panels for versatile hanging, keeping shoes, coats, bags, and scarves organized while adding vintage charm and cozy vibe to your home 11 Movable Hooks: On the upper half of this freestanding coat rack, two sturdy panels hold eleven movable black hooks. Easily hang coats after coming home, place your hat or dog leash, and enjoy the neat, welcoming rhythm of an organized entryway every day Solid& Stable: Crafted from E1-certified particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this hall tree stays solid under daily use. Wall-anchored stripes prevent tipping, keeping loved ones safe. Its 156 kg capacity supports sitting comfortably to change shoes Adjustable Feet: Screw-in adjustable feet help level this entryway shoe organizer on uneven floors, keeping it stable and secure. Simply twist each foot to balance, preventing wobbling, and enjoy a steady, reliable spot for sitting, hanging, and storing

£46.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Grey 837-645V70GY
Modern light luxury style: Elevate your entryway with a tufted velvet-feel upholstered seat and a shimmering gold-tone steel frame. Shoe storage bench with seat featuring unique curved pipe design for a soft-edged, elegant touch that complements any decor Comfortable seating: Take a seat in total comfort on a 7 cm thick padded cushion wrapped in skin-friendly velvet-feel fabric. The shoe bench with soft fabric and supportive sponge provides a cosy spot to sit while you lace up your shoes Double-tier storage: Stay organised with two tiers that hold up to 8 pairs of shoes. This hallway bench accommodates everything from trainers to boots (up to UK size 12.5), keeping your hallway tidy and your footwear easily accessible Built for strength: The bench seat made of robust steel frame supports up to 220 kg, ensuring a rock-solid, wobble-free experience. For added safety, materials meet BS5852 fire-retardant standards and non-slip foot pads protect your floors from scratches Versatile seating: Measuring 100 x 36 x 53 cm, this shoe rack bench fits neatly in hallways, bedrooms or living spaces. Use it as a shoe bench, window seat, end of bed bench or extra seating

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Yaheetech Coat Rack, Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 3-in-1 Coat and Shoe Rack Storage for Hallway, Entryway, 33.5x85.5x184.5 cm, Rustic Brown B0FWRM4JLD
Sit Comfortably, Change Shoes: This coat rack offers a cozy spot to sit while putting on shoes. Its roomy 85.5 cm length, 30 cm width, and chair-like 48 cm height make sitting and standing effortless, giving ample legroom and a welcoming touch to your entryway 3-in-1 Hall Tree: This rustic industrial hall tree brings together a comfy shoe bench, two-tier shoe shelves, and two hook panels for versatile hanging, keeping shoes, coats, bags, and scarves organized while adding vintage charm and cozy vibe to your home 11 Movable Hooks: On the upper half of this freestanding coat rack, two sturdy panels hold eleven movable black hooks. Easily hang coats after coming home, place your hat or dog leash, and enjoy the neat, welcoming rhythm of an organized entryway every day Solid& Stable: Crafted from E1-certified particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this hall tree stays solid under daily use. Wall-anchored stripes prevent tipping, keeping loved ones safe. Its 156 kg capacity supports sitting comfortably to change shoes Adjustable Feet: Screw-in adjustable feet help level this entryway shoe organizer on uneven floors, keeping it stable and secure. Simply twist each foot to balance, preventing wobbling, and enjoy a steady, reliable spot for sitting, hanging, and storing

£46.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Grey B0GMZ8QF94
Modern light luxury style: Elevate your entryway with a tufted velvet-feel upholstered seat and a shimmering gold-tone steel frame. Shoe storage bench with seat featuring unique curved pipe design for a soft-edged, elegant touch that complements any decor Comfortable seating: Take a seat in total comfort on a 7 cm thick padded cushion wrapped in skin-friendly velvet-feel fabric. The shoe bench with soft fabric and supportive sponge provides a cosy spot to sit while you lace up your shoes Double-tier storage: Stay organised with two tiers that hold up to 8 pairs of shoes. This hallway bench accommodates everything from trainers to boots (up to UK size 12.5), keeping your hallway tidy and your footwear easily accessible Built for strength: The bench seat made of robust steel frame supports up to 220 kg, ensuring a rock-solid, wobble-free experience. For added safety, materials meet BS5852 fire-retardant standards and non-slip foot pads protect your floors from scratches Versatile seating: Measuring 100 x 36 x 53 cm, this shoe rack bench fits neatly in hallways, bedrooms or living spaces. Use it as a shoe bench, window seat, end of bed bench or extra seating

£46.99
Shipping: Free
VECELO Coat Rack, Coat Stand with Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tree with 2 Tier Shoe Rack, 5 Removable Hooks, Metal Frame, 3-in-1 Design for Entry Furniture/Hallway, Industrial, Rustic Brown B0D567LVYM
【MOVABLE HOOKS】VECELO coat stand have 5 movable hooks storage shelves, you can adjust them to any position you like for organizing your various clothes, caps, scarves, hats, bags, handbags and more. 【ALL IN ONE 】 Coat rack with shoe storage, and bench all in one. With 5 hooks for bags and scarves and 2 tier metal wire shelves for shoes, you can seat at ease while putting on your shoes, this versatile unit maximizes both storage and convenience. 【TAKE YOUR TIME】:We are always in a hurry before heading out,with our 3 in 1 Design coat rack, it's ideal to put your keys,wallet when you walk in the door, and have those important items you need to walk out of the door in one place.Take your time when getting ready 【FREE RETURN &1-YEAR WARRANTY】: If there are any problems with the product you received, please contact us to get free parts or a BRAND NEW item for replacement. 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】:Detailed and instructions and all fittings and tools required for assembly are included for a worry-free assembly. You can easily complete the assembly.

£47.27
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Coat Stand, Shoe Rack, Bench Seat, Hooks - Industrial Wood Dark / 73.5cm 6109099
Slip comfortably into your shoes thanks to the coat and shoe rack from tectake. With nine removable hooks, two lattice shelves, a clothes rail, and a comfortable bench, it will help even large families create order out of hallway chaos. The perfect furniture for any home that needs to better organise, hooks and metal racks provide everything you need. The space-saving construction, stable metal frame, anti-tipping design and the adjustable screw feet make it a deeply practical design that works with coats with and without a hanger. This is highlighted by its industrial design with wood effect and powdered steel - get practical storage space in your hallway with the versatile coat rack from tectake.

£47.69
Shipping: Free
Craftuneed 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Shoe Rack & Bench Miniature Wooden Yellow Entryway Shelf
1:12 Scale Dollhouse Shoe Rack & Bench Miniature Wooden Yellow Entryway Shelf, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Furniture

£47.99
£51.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL 849222
Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£47.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree with Bench, 9 Hooks and Top Shelf, for Hallway, Bedroom, Modern Style, Golden Oak and Cloud White HSR405W09 B0BTT5KLXH
[Multifunctional Coat Rack] With 9 hooks, a shoe cabinet, an 85 cm wide bench, and a top shelf, this hall tree allows you to hang your coats, organise shoes, sit down to change shoes, and display your favourite trinkets [Adjustable & Dustproof Flip Compartment] The 30 cm deep flip compartment has a 3-position adjustable divider to accommodate your flats, slippers, sneakers, and high heels; hide your shoes behind the flip door and protect them from dust [Stable & Strong] Crafted with steel and particleboard and reinforced with V-bars on the back, this hall tree is stable and holds up to 100 kg on the bench, so you can sit on it with your mind at ease [Modern Design Adds a Unique Touch] The golden oak panels match the white steel frame well, giving this coat rack an modern feel and adding a unique character to your hallway [What You Get] A 4-in-1 hallway cabinet that combines a coat rack, bench, shoe rack, and storage shelf to make the most of your entrance space, as well as easy-to-follow instructions and labelled parts to help you assemble it effortlessly

£48.05
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Bench, Shoe Cabinet With Seat, Shoe Rack With Seat, Padded Cushion, 35 X 100 X 49 Cm, For 12 Pairs, Load Capacity Up To 150 Kg, For Entrance, Living Room, Hallway, White sr25101040589304441
About this item1.[Entrance Bench] This shoe cabinet with seat is made of high-quality particle board, can hold up to 150 kg, has 2 interior levels, and offers space for up to 8-12 pairs of shoes.2.[4 cm Cushion] High-elastic foam ensures a comfortable experience when changing shoes, and the breathable and easy-to-clean surface requires little time to clean.3.[Shoe Bench with Doors] The double-door design can better store shoes and reduce dust. At the same time, it is also more attractive and tidy.4.[Multifunctional] This shoe bench with seat combines function and appearance. The modern design can be integrated into any home style. It's suitable for the entrance, living room, bedroom, or narrow hallway.5.[Easy Assembly] The package includes simple and easy-to-follow assembly instructions. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packaged in a sturdy box with thick foam for maximum protection.Specifications:-Color: White-Material: Particleboard-Size: 35 x 100 x 49 cm--Weight: 19.5 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Bench-1 x Anti-tip Device-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x InstructionsMDF

£48.49
Shipping: Free
GarveeHome Coat Rack, 180cm Coat Stand, Industrial Freestanding Hall Tree with 8 Hooks & Bench & Shoe Storage, Metal Frame Clothes Rack for Hallway Living Room Bedroom 60 x 30 x 180cm B0GHNMMP6N
Practical Entryway Multifunctional Storage Unit: This all-in-one unit combines a coat rack, storage bench, hanging bar, and floating shelf. Ideal for halls, entryways, utility rooms, and closets to maximise space and organise belongings Strong Weight Capacity: Each coat hook supports up to 3kg (6.6lb), while the built-in shoe bench safely holds up to 68kg (150lb), ensuring reliable seating and storage Ample-Sized Hall Tree (Check Space First): Measures 60m (L) x 30cm (W) x 180cm (H)—please check your space dimensions before purchasing. Adjustable feet help level the unit on uneven floors Stable, Anti-Tip Construction: Crafted from sturdy MDF boards and heavy-duty powder-coated steel, this unit features wall-mounting points for the shoe bench to enhance stability and prevent tipping Straightforward Assembly with 24/7 Support: All parts, numbered hardware, and clear instructions are included for easy setup. 24/7 customer support is available if assistance is needed during assembly, Weight: 15.652820602 pounds, Manufacturer: GarveeHome

£48.99
Shipping: Free
GarveeHome Coat Rack, 180cm Coat Stand, Industrial Freestanding Hall Tree with 8 Hooks & Bench & Shoe Storage, Metal Frame Clothes Rack for Hallway Living Room Bedroom 60 x 30 x 180cm B0GHNL6SY9
Practical Entryway Multifunctional Storage Unit: This all-in-one unit combines a coat rack, storage bench, hanging bar, and floating shelf. Ideal for halls, entryways, utility rooms, and closets to maximise space and organise belongings Strong Weight Capacity: Each coat hook supports up to 3kg (6.6lb), while the built-in shoe bench safely holds up to 68kg (150lb), ensuring reliable seating and storage Ample-Sized Hall Tree (Check Space First): Measures 60m (L) x 30cm (W) x 180cm (H)—please check your space dimensions before purchasing. Adjustable feet help level the unit on uneven floors Stable, Anti-Tip Construction: Crafted from sturdy MDF boards and heavy-duty powder-coated steel, this unit features wall-mounting points for the shoe bench to enhance stability and prevent tipping Straightforward Assembly with 24/7 Support: All parts, numbered hardware, and clear instructions are included for easy setup. 24/7 customer support is available if assistance is needed during assembly, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: GarveeHome

£48.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack Stand, Large Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, 9 Hooks, Shoe Rack, Hanging Rail, 41.5 x 100 x 182 cm, for Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Rustic Brown and Black HSR47BX B07K8GG779
[Style Meets Organisation] Marrying clean lines with the industrial-style pipe and modern oak-white palette, this coat rack with shoe storage brings a unique charm to your home and keeps your hallway messes at bay [4 in 1 for Your Different Needs] After coming back home at the end of the day, just hang your coat, hat, or scarf on any of 4 dual hooks or 5 tri-hooks, sit on the 100 cm long bench to remove your shoes, and put them on the 2 steel mesh storage shelves [Practical Hanging Rail] The hanging rail on top equals a tiny wardrobe. You can put up some hangers to organise your suit jacket, shirt, or outerwear, for crease-free, grab-and-go ease [Sturdy & Stable] Crafted with heavy-duty steel pipes and quality particleboard, this hall tree can hold up to 100 kg on the shoe bench, 15 kg on the hanging bar, 3 kg on each hook, and 20 kg on each metal shelf [Easy to Assemble] With labelled parts and clear instructions, you can easily assemble this 41.5 x 100 x 182 cm coat stand to tidy up your hallway, living room, or bedroom (Secure it to the wall with included anti-tip kit)

£49.59
Shipping: Free
LANBERG LANBERG AK-1004-S Fixed Bench for 19 RACK Wardrobe 1U 483 * 300mm Up to 25kg Gre AK-1004-S
LANBERG AK-1004-S Fixed Bench for 19 RACK Wardrobe 1U 483 * 300mm Up to 25kg Gre, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames

£49.94
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Industrial Coat Rack Hall Tree with Bench - Brown 9183945
Declutter your living space with the multifunctional hall tree. This stylish piece features a grid panel, coat rack, shoe changing bench, and shoe rack, providing comprehensive organization and storage. Keep essentials neatly organized with 8 hanging hooks, including 2 detachable hooks. The robust metal frame ensures enduring stability, with adjustable foot pads and 2 anti-tipping kits for security on uneven surfaces.

£49.95
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack, Storage Unit, 10 Compartments, with Cushion, for Entrance, 104 x 30 x 48 cm, Oak LHS10NL B07PVLPH7G
SIT DOWN: Your shoes are difficult to put on, making you sigh at the thought of having to go out? With this shoe bench with cushion, you can sit comfortably and tie your shoes effortlessly. Its removable linenette cover is easy to clean and the robust structure of the E1-grade chipboard cabinet allows a max. static load of 150 kg FLAT SHOES, BOOTS AND MORE: Want to stash large shoes? No problem! Store shoes up to size 44 in the ten 30 cm deep compartments. Boots? Of course! The separators in the side compartments can be removed or adjusted for greater height DUAL USES: The cushion, which is attached by hook-and-loop fasteners, can be removed, allowing you to place the unit vertically to get a storage shelf that can serve as a showcase for your favourite items DON'T BE AFRAID OF ASSEMBLY: You don't need to be an expert to assemble this shoe bench because of the detailed instructions and numbered parts that are easy to use. The assembly is done before you know it

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products