Bench Rack
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
299 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Coat Stand Rack, Coat And Shoe Storage Hallway, Coat Tree With Shoe Bench, 9 Removable Hooks, Top Shelf, Entryway Bedroom Dorm Apartment, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Black sr25050997368618111
About this item[Multifunctional Coat Rack] This hall tree features 9 hooks, a shoe bench, 2 shelves, and a top shelf, allowing you to hang your jackets, sit down to change shoes, and organise your shoes or other items, all in one convenient spot[Fit Various Types of Shoes] The 2 dense mesh shelves are perfect for organising your high heels, while the shelf is suitable for boots, storage baskets, or other large items[Sturdy and Stable] Thanks to the sturdy steel frame and quality particleboard, this coat rack stand is robust enough to hold up to 90 kg on the bench. Its 4 adjustable feet and anti-tip kit ensure optimal stability[Modern Simplicity] Accentuated by sleek lines and an oak-white colour blend, this coat tree with shoe bench effortlessly adapts to diverse interior styles and makes a captivating focal point in your hallway, living room, or bedroom[Easy to Assemble] Clear instructions and labelled parts make this hall tree with shoe storage a breeze to assembleSpecifications:Colour: Oak, WhiteMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 10.3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Top Shelf: 10 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity per Mesh Shelf: 15 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 90 kgPackage Contents:1 x Coat Rack1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x Assembly Kit1 x InstructionsNotes:Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product for safety.For safety, be sure to attach the hall tree to the wall with the included anti-tip kit.The max. static load of the bench is 90 kg, don't exceed its weight limit.

£33.96
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves - Brown 5113812
Industrial Flair, Thoughtful Protection: The rustic finish pairs perfectly with the steel frame, giving this shoe bench a distinctive industrial character. The shelves feature raised edges that help shield your walls from scuffs and stains while keeping shoes and other items securely in place. Spacious Storage, Solid Support: Thanks to its elevated base, this shoe rack offers 3 tiers of storage, easily accommodating shoes and other essentials to keep your entryway organised. The top panel and steel shelves feature an integrated structure, giving the shoe bench an impressive load capacity of up to 272 kg on the seat and 10 kg per shelf. Take a seat, change your shoes with ease, and enjoy the perfect blend of stability, style, and convenience. Specifications: - Colour: Rustic Brown, Matte Black - Material: Steel, Particleboard - Max. Static Weight Capacity of the Top: 600 lb (272 kg) - Max. Static Load Capacity per Shelf: 22 lb (10 kg) Package Contents: - 1 x Shoe Bench - 1 x Accessory Kit - 1 x Instructions

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr25053018644333011
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£34.54
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, sr25053079200445001
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey,White oak,White and Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£34.54
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr25060201339512707
About this item1.Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2.Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Button secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3.Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4.Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5.Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Notes :The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£34.56
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand With Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tree With Shoe Rack, 3-In-1 Design, Steel Frame, For Hallway, Entrance, 32 X 85 X 175 Cm, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Black sh2409293467097157
Walnut Brown and BlackSpecifications:Colour: Oak and Cream/Rustic Brown and Black/Rustic Brown and Black/Walnut Brown and BlackMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 32D x 70W x 177H /32 x 85 x 175 cm (D x W x H)/32D x 70W x 177H /32D x 70W x 175HSeat Size: 32 x 85 cm (D x W)Product Weight: 7.8/9.5/7.8/7.8 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 80 kgPackage Contents:1 x Hall Tree1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:This product must be used with the anti-toppling strap to ensure use.The top rail is not intended to hang items. Please hang clothes or other items on the hooks.The max. static load of the bench is 80 kg, don't exceed its weight limit.

£34.75
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 3-Tier Shoe Organizer Shoe Rack Bench - Brown / 70cm 6737256
Are you still looking for a stylish and practical shoe bench? This shoe rack bench is exactly what you need. It is a combination of a shoe rack and a bench that can hold lots of shoes and can offer a seat for change shoes. Of course, this is also a versatile shelf, you can put it in the bathroom to carry your toiletries, put it in the garden as a pot rack and so on. It is made of acacia wood and galvanized steel screws to ensure a good support and stability.

£34.95
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Rack for Entryway, 100 * 31 * 49cm, Dark Gray and Black B0CN6F9KX3
1

£34.99
Shipping: Free
(Grey) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
Shoes piling up by the door and nowhere comfortable to sit can make coming home feel messy and rushed. That clutter quickly steals the calm from...

£34.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench

£34.99
Shipping: Free
ASPECT 3-Tier Storage Bench Chromed Shoe Rack With Black Seat Cushion, Steel B00W99FRD0
SIZE:80(L)X30(W)X48.5(H)CM Featuring sturdy steel frames in premier quality chromed finish,the top is designed with a contrast black cushion. This shoe rack can be used as a seating bench or storage rack,supplying you with a neat and organised shoe rack in the bottom. This rack has an elevated shelf design that holds items securely in place. Self-assembly required.Easy to assemble

£35.03
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway sr25053000340830013
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 49cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 8-12 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom4. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey/Black/Greige/White Oak-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 14.5 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£35.19
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack Stand, Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, 9 Removable Hooks, Shoe Rack, Shelf, 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm, for Hallway, Bedroom, Apartment, Modern, Oak and White HSR409W09 B0BTNSSSYT
[Multifunctional Coat Rack] This hall tree features 9 hooks, a shoe bench, 2 shelves, and a top shelf, allowing you to hang your jackets, sit down to change shoes, and organise your shoes or other items, all in one convenient spot [Fit Various Types of Shoes] The 2 dense mesh shelves are perfect for organising your high heels, while the shelf with ample clearance is suitable for boots, storage baskets, or other large items [Sturdy and Stable] Thanks to the sturdy steel frame and quality particleboard, this coat rack stand is robust enough to hold up to 90 kg on the bench. Its 4 adjustable feet and anti-tip kit ensure optimal stability [Modern Simplicity] Accentuated by sleek lines and a trendy oak-white colour blend, this coat tree with shoe bench effortlessly adapts to diverse interior styles and makes a captivating focal point in your hallway, living room, or bedroom [Easy to Assemble] Clear instructions and labelled parts make this hall tree with shoe storage a breeze to assemble

£35.99
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Shoe Bench Wooden Storage Rack Multi Colours/Sizes
This trendy shoe bench is an exceptionally practical spot for neatly storing your shoes. Premium material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural...

£35.99
Shipping: Free
(honey brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Shoe Bench Wooden Storage Rack Multi Colours/Sizes

£35.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 4-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Brown 6567266
This 4-in-1 coat rack combines a hanging rail, shoe bench, shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet various needs, from hanging clothes to organising shoes and providing a comfortable seat for changing shoes. The practical hanging rail maximises vertical space, allowing for scarves, umbrellas, and additional clothes hangers. With 9 quality, removable hooks made of robust, rust-resistant metal, it accommodates items of different sizes. The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard ensure stability, supporting up to 90 kg for safe seating, while the anti-tip kit enhances overall stability. Assembly is straightforward with numbered parts and clear instructions. This 4-in-1 coat rack combines a hanging rail, shoe bench, shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet various needs, from hanging clothes to organising shoes and providing a comfortable seat for changing shoes. The practical hanging rail maximises vertical space, allowing for scarves, umbrellas, and additional clothes hangers. With 9 quality, removable hooks made of robust, rust-resistant metal, it accommodates items of different sizes. The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard ensure stability, supporting up to 90 kg for safe seating, while the anti-tip kit enhances overall stability. Assembly is straightforward with numbered parts and clear instructions.

£35.99
Shipping: Free
MantraRaj Bamboo Shoe Bench 3-Tier Shoe Rack Stand Seater Shoes Organizer 6 Pair Shoe Storage JNTR1278
PREMIUM MATERIAL AND STABLE STRUCTURE 3-TIER SHOE ORGANIZER STORAGE SHELF : Our shoe bench is made of 100% natural bamboo with elegance safe lacquer finish for long term use. The max load capacity of the natural bamboo shoe rack is 100kg. Besides, the structure is widened and strong screw connection keep the seat more stable and durable. touching very smooth and looking beautiful, fits great in your hallway, closet, living room, bedroom, bathroom, patio or kitchen. HIGHLY VERSATILE BAMBOO SHOE RACK BENCH : This shoe shelf is a combination of bench and storage, great for organizing shoes, bags, box, also perfect use it as a plant stand, bathroom rack, sofa side shelf, end table, bed end and more. Designed with 2 tiers of lengthened slatted shelves, this shoe storage bench can accommodate at least 6 pairs of shoes, helping restore a neat and organized hallway. Moreover, the top wide seat offers a comfortable position for your changing shoes. 2-IN-1 DESIGN FOR MULTI-SCENE USE: The combination of shoe rack bench is an excellent solution for insufficient space. Not only to be used as shoe rack for shoe storage, this multipurpose storage shelf can be used to put books, decorations and flowers, suitable to put towels and toiletries in the bathroom. This shoe organizer seat creates a clutter-free space, organizes all your footwear in one place. SIMPLE AND COMPACT DESIGN 3-TIER SHOE RACK WITH SLATTED SHELVES : With a simple and elegant appearance, this shoe organizer will be an eye-catching piece, blending well with your home decor. Furthermore, the compact size allows this shoe bench to easily fit into a narrow spot of your room to save much more floor space. SAFE DESIGN & PROPER SIZE: Counterbore, smooth surface, and round corners will cause no harm to your belongings. Ideal size is 28D x 70W x 46H centimetres. The shoe footwaer comes with installation tools. We provide clear and detail installation instructions within the package, please don't worry for it. Mantraraj

£35.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench with Seating Cushion, Drawer, 3 Open Compartments and Table Top for Entryway, Hallway, Rustic Brown B0CPPDK8SV
Multi-compartment design: Shoe storage bench comes with two long spaces and a tall narrow storage space. Room for four normal shoes and a pair of boots. Padded top seat: Sit down comfortably on this shoe rack bench as you put shoes on and take them off. Small drawer: Shoe bench offers a handy place for keeping smaller pieces stored, such as keys, shoe polish, spare laces etc. Solid: Made from particle board, this is a robust storage bench - suited for everyday use. Dimensions: 52H x 76.5W x 30Dcm. Shoe compartment: 15H x 48W x 28Dcm. Boot compartment: 31H x 24W x 28Dcm. Maximum load 135kg. Assembly required. It's BS5852 qualified., Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£36.99
Shipping: Free
(Brown) HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Bench and 10 Hooks
Tired of morning entryway chaos? The frantic search for coats and shoes can be stressful, especially with a busy family. This HOMCOM hall tree...

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portland Natural Wood Metal Coat Rack with Bench 0606404
Ensure your home is tidy and beautiful, choose this Coat Rack and Bench set from Portland. Crafted into a metal frame and smooth, mahogany tone MDF, the coat stand is stable and elegant. On the top there are eight hooks, providing plenty of room for your household and you to hang coats, scarves and other accessories, with the top shelf providing plenty of space for any bags. With four adjustable feet to keep the unit level and stable, it is finished with two bottom shelves to keep shoes organized.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 3 Shelf Grey Sit On Shoe Rack Bench with Hidden Compartment 0773944
Transform entryways with a clever shoe bench that blends practicality and comfort, offering spacious open compartments for shoes and a hidden compartment for essentials, all topped with a thick cushioned seat in a modern grey wood effect. Crafted from engineered wood, the sturdy frame ensures reliable everyday use, while side groove handles make it easy to move and plastic feet help protect your floors. Perfect for keeping shoes organised and little items tucked away, this hallway shoe storage unit with cushioned seat and hidden handles adds a touch of convenience to any home.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, White And Brown sr25100932960904844
About this item1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 49cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 8-12 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Magic tape secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: Rustic Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 14.5 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgSpecifications:-Color: White and Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction Manual30D X 105W X 58H cmMDF

£37.28
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves, Shoe Storage Organiser with Raised Edges, Industrial Style, Easy Assembly, 28 x 100 x 50 cm, Rustic LSB075KD02
Features INDUSTRIAL STYLE: With vintage finish and steel frame, this shoe storage bench brings a real character to your entryway, living room or...

£37.49
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Rustic Brown sr260506100502489157366
About this item1. [Extra Large Storage Space] The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 104 x 59cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. [Comfortable Thick Cushion] The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed3. [Sturdy and Stable] The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. [Multifunctional Use] This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. [Easy Assembly] Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:- Color: Rustic Brown- Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering- Product Dimensions: 30 x 104 x 59 cm- Product Weight: 15.25 kg- Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:- 1 x Shoe Storage Bench- 1 x Accessory Kit- 1 x Instruction ManualMDF

£37.88
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoes Storage Bench, Shoes Rack with Folding Padded Seat, Shoe Organizer with 2 Shelves, 60 x 30 x 44 cm, White LHS20WT B07HJ1HVVY
This storage cabinet with cushion is made of high quality chipboard, which meets the E1 degree standard, and has a bearing weight of up to 150 kg. The cushion is filled with sponge and covered with PU which makes it waterproof and easy to clean 2 shelves and 1 storage compartment (under the seat) to organize shoes and other items, such as shoe brush, shoe polish, hat, scarf etc In matte white colour, the rack is exquisitely designed with elegant appearance and the screw can not be seen from the front. A groove on the compartment, allows the padded seat to be opened without causing injury to fingers. With footpads on the bottom, waterproof and moisture proof

£37.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and 10 Hooks Rustic Brown - Rustic Brown 6648249
Tired of morning entryway chaos? The frantic search for coats and shoes can be stressful, especially with a busy family. This HOMCOM hall tree provides a calm solution. Its solid frame offers peace of mind, while the integrated coat rack and shoe storage create a dedicated spot for everything. With ten removable hooks for customization, you can finally transform that cluttered corner into an organised, welcoming space for a smoother start to your day.

£37.99
Shipping: Free
17 Stories Acacia Wood Shoe Rack Bench 3-Tier Shoe Organizer 70X28x45cm-Teak U110679212
Are you still looking for a stylish and practical shoe bench? This shoe rack bench is exactly what you need. It is a combination of a shoe rack and a bench that can hold lots of shoes and can offer a seat for change shoes. Of course, this is also a versatile shelf, you can put it in the bathroom to carry your toiletries, put it in the garden as a pot rack and so on. It is made of acacia wood and galvanized steel screws to ensure a good support and stability. The generous design will well match your furniture and suitable to be placed in the entryway, hallway, living room, bedroom, bathroom, balcony, etc. 17 Stories

£37.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE EKHO Collection - Shoe Bench, Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench Entryway, Synthetic Leather with Stitching, Mid-Century Modern, Loads 135 kg, 30
Features [Style That Speaks] This shoe bench comes from our VASAGLE EKHO Collection-a furniture line that blends richly textured synthetic leather...

£38.31
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE EKHO Collection - Shoe Bench, Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench Entryway, Synthetic Leather with Stitching, Mid-Century Modern, Loads 135 kg, 30 x 80 x 50 cm, Ink Black LSB054B02 B0CHMGNFT8
Style That Speaks: Recognised the Bronze A’ Design Award 2024, this shoe bench from our VASAGLE EKHO Collection blend synthetic leather with refined stitching. A tangible homage to craftsmanship, they help craft a home that speaks volumes about style Comfort at Every Sit: Glide your hand over the smooth cover, then sink into the supportive 6 cm thick, 25D high-resilience foam, designed to resist deformation. This shoe bench provides a comfortable seat that endures, standing the test of time Strong and Steady: Made with a tough steel frame and swivel levelling feet, this upholstered shoe bench can hold up to 135 kg easily. It gives you a firm, steady spot to sit, perfect for starting or winding down your day Simple Care, Easy Assembly: This shoe rack bench features a synthetic leather cover that wipes clean in seconds. With clear instructions and a provided assembly tool, setting it up is a breeze. Enjoy ease and convenience with our bench Enhanced Storage, Vacuum-Friendly: This cleverly designed bottom shelf stands 10 cm off the ground, providing 3 tiers of shoe storage. Plus, it's high enough for your robo-vac to clean under, helping keep your space neat and clean

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Home Source Shoe Storage Bench, 2 Open Shelves, Black Metal Frame, Bedroom Hallway Entryway Organiser, Shoe Rack Bench with Black PU Leather Padded Seat SHOSLEBPU Sleaford Black PU
Simply Stunning Design: Give your home an instant upgrade with this chic upholstered Shoe Storage Bench. We've paired an easy-to-clean Black PU cushioned top with a robust, contemporary black metal frame. It's modern elegance that just works in any setting. Comfort That Counts: Say goodbye to fumbling around! This bench features thick, supportive sponge padding, making it a proper cosy spot to perch on while you pull on your boots or wait for your mates. It’s perfect as extra seating when you've got people over, or simply as a stylish new fixture for your hall. Seriously Handy Storage: Reveal generous shelving space beneath the plush top! It's the ideal spot for neatly tucking away shoes, bags, or other bits and bobs, helping you keep your entryway clutter-free and looking spick and span. The Perfect Fit: Measuring 81cm Wide, 32cm Deep, and 47.5cm High, this bench is designed to slot effortlessly into your life. Whether it’s brightening up a narrow hallway, sitting at the end of your bed, or keeping your utility room organised, its versatility is top-notch. Fuss-Free Assembly: Don't worry, there's no flat-pack nightmare here! It arrives neatly packaged with crystal-clear instructions for straightforward home assembly. You'll have it ready for use in a jiffy.

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products