Bench Rack
Manufacturer: Bench
- Storage holder
- For wall mounting
- Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Price History
1M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bench
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37

Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
194 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VASAGLE 4-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Bronze 9989766
This 4-in-1 coat rack combines a hanging rail, shoe bench, shoe rack, and coat hooks to meet various needs, from hanging clothes to organising shoes and providing a comfortable seat for changing shoes. The practical hanging rail maximises vertical space, allowing for scarves, umbrellas, and additional clothes hangers. With 9 quality, removable hooks made of robust, rust-resistant metal, it accommodates items of different sizes. The sturdy steel frame, 3.8 cm wide legs, and quality particleboard ensure stability, supporting up to 90 kg for safe seating, while the anti-tip kit enhances overall stability. Assembly is straightforward with numbered parts and clear instructions.

£32.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr25060201339512707
About this item1.Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2.Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Button secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3.Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4.Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5.Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Notes :The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£33.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN 1pc Shoe Storage Bench With Cushioned Seat | 2-Tier Hidden Shoe Rack & Multifunctional Entryway Organizer | Sturdy Shoe Cabinet For Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway & Closet (Easy Assembly,80*24*44cm) sr25091874156023326
Open shoe rackDimensions: 80*24*44cmShelf height: 15.5cmStorage compartment height: 10cmStool thickness: 3cmMDF

£33.02
Shipping: Free
PC Test Open Chassis Rack Bench Open Frame DIY Gaming Computer Open Case
PC Test Open Chassis Rack Bench Open Frame DIY Gaming Computer Open Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases

£33.22
Shipping: Free
PC Test Open Chassis Rack Bench Open Frame DIY Gaming Computer Open Case
PC Test Open Chassis Rack Bench Open Frame DIY Gaming Computer Open Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases

£33.32
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench, 3 Tiers Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet With Flip-Up Padded Seat, Hidden Storage For Living Room Lounge Hallway Bedroom sh25081223411342313
☛ENTRYWAY BENCH - Enjoy All The Panache Of Furniture With None Of The Discomfort Or worry! This Essential Indoor Furniture By Combines Simple Elegant Style With Materials And Comfort To Suit Any Home Decor From Rustic Farmhouse To Mid-century To Contemporary. ☛ MULTI-PURPOSE APPLICATION - This Shoe Bench Is Ready To Support You As You Lace Up Your Shoes And Raise A Welcoming Atmosphere In Your Entryway.Place It Beside Your Sofa Or In The Hallway,Bedroom;the Shoe Shelf Can Hold A Lot Of Shoes,Your Clothes,Keys,Books,Phone,Can Be Put On The Soft Cushion. ☛ RELAXING SEATING EXPERIENCE - Thick PU Leather Cushion Provides Comfort And Relaxation To This Foot Stool. The Upholstered Seat Is Filled With A High Density Sponge,It Is Not Deformed After Long Sitting Because Of Its High Resilience.This Stool Is Designed To Resist Humidity While Also Making It Easy To Spot Clean For Dust.Wood

£33.57
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Rustic Brown sr25092438797930297
About this item1.Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 49cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 8-12 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2.Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Hook-and-loop fastener secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3.Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4.Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5.Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: Rustic Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 14.5 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualHzuaneri Notes :The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£33.68
Shipping: Free
3 Tier Shoe Rack Bench, One Piece Shelves, Rustic Brown - Brown 5113812
Industrial Flair, Thoughtful Protection: The rustic finish pairs perfectly with the steel frame, giving this shoe bench a distinctive industrial character. The shelves feature raised edges that help shield your walls from scuffs and stains while keeping shoes and other items securely in place. Spacious Storage, Solid Support: Thanks to its elevated base, this shoe rack offers 3 tiers of storage, easily accommodating shoes and other essentials to keep your entryway organised. The top panel and steel shelves feature an integrated structure, giving the shoe bench an impressive load capacity of up to 272 kg on the seat and 10 kg per shelf. Take a seat, change your shoes with ease, and enjoy the perfect blend of stability, style, and convenience. Specifications: - Colour: Rustic Brown, Matte Black - Material: Steel, Particleboard - Max. Static Weight Capacity of the Top: 600 lb (272 kg) - Max. Static Load Capacity per Shelf: 22 lb (10 kg) Package Contents: - 1 x Shoe Bench - 1 x Accessory Kit - 1 x Instructions

£33.99
Shipping: Free
LONENESSL Coat Rack Shoe Bench Shoe Cabinet Stool Shoe Changing Stool Hall Trees Entryway Bench with Coat Rack and Shoe Rack 1005012010313125
Coat Rack Shoe Bench Shoe Cabinet Stool Shoe Changing Stool Hall Trees Entryway Bench with Coat Rack and Shoe Rack

£34.29
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack Stand, Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, 9 Removable Hooks, Shoe Rack, Shelf, 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm, for Hallway, Bedroom, Apartment, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black HSR409B01 B09FXRBY48
More Shoes, Welcome: To fit your storage and organization needs, 2 adjustable shelves store your different types of shoes. Dense mesh shelves give them steady support, even thin-heeled shoes Smart Storage, Utilised: Who knew all your needs could be met so easily? A hall tree with 1 top shelf, 9 hooks, 3 mesh shelves, and a bench allows you to show your decor, hang your jackets, perch your shoes, and take a seat. Perfect! Industrial and Versatile: Who knew a coat rack could be so stylish? Check out this vintage-inspired coat stand that mixes rustic brown and matte black, which is a perfect fit for your bedroom, living room, apartment, or hallway Strong Support: Feel free to rest heavy boxes as well as yourself here, as this bench of this hall tree can hold up to 90 kg. The adjustable feet and an anti-tip kit enhance the overall stability Keep It Easy, Keep It Simple: With clear instructions and numbered parts, you'll have this freestanding coat rack set up before you know it, so you can create the inviting entryway you’ve dreaming of right away

£34.39
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Coat Stand with Shoe Bench for Hallway, 9 Movable Hooks, Top Bar, 32.2 x 84 x 180 cm, Bedroom, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black HSR421B01 B0C2GRYB64
[4-in-1 Hall Tree] This multi-functional hallway coat rack boasts a top hanging rail, 9 hooks, 2 shoe shelves, and a shoe bench, allowing you to hang clothes, store shoes, and sit down to comfortably change your shoes at the same time [Small Footprint, Multi-Purpose] The space-saving 32.2 x 84 x 180 cm (D x W x H) size lets you use this coat rack with shoe storage in the hallway, closet, or bedroom without any problem! [Shelves for Various Shoes] The two polyester fabric shelves are strong and dense, and because of the stable steel frame, they are suitable for storing all kinds of shoes—including high heels—without worrying about them falling down [Sturdy and Stable] The sturdy steel frame and adjustable feet keep the shoe rack balanced, the firm particleboard shoe bench supports up to 90 kg, and we include an anti-tip kit for extra safety [Assembly Without Fear] Thanks to the numbered parts and clear instructions, the assembly of this coat rack stand with shoe bench requires little effort

£34.39
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr25053004933838777
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 49cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 8-12 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom4. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey/Black/White Oak-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 14.5 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£34.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Solid Entryway Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack, 3 Levels, Hallway, Solid Pine Wood, Brown, 70 x 26 x 45 cm B08X55BWM8
Shoe rack bench for neatly storing shoes or other items; strong enough to sit on with a 113 kg weight capacity Includes one shoe rack bench made of 100% solid pine with an Espresso finish for the body part Each shelf can fit up to three pairs of shoes; lower shelf measures 15 cm high; upper shelf measures 17 cm high Sturdy, heavy-duty design with stripe Pattern on top surface, smooth edges, and snag-proof indented screws Easy to assemble; all necessary tools are included Product dimensions: 70 x 26 x 45 cm (LxWxH)

£34.91
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Bench, 3-Tier Rack for Entryway, 100 * 31 * 49cm, Dark Gray and Black
1

£34.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, White sr25053018644333011
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF

£35.38
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 12 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, White And Brown sr25100932960904844
About this item1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 49cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 8-12 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Magic tape secures the mat to the hallway bench to reduce shifting and slipping3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: Rustic Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 49 cm-Product Weight: 14.5 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgSpecifications:-Color: White and Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction Manual30D X 105W X 58H cmMDF

£35.59
Shipping: Free
SHEIN VASAGLE Coat Rack Stand, Hall Tree With Bench And Shoe Storage, 9 Removable Hooks, Shoe Rack, Shelf, 30 X 85 X 180.5 Cm, For Hallway, Bedroom, Apartment, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Black sr2409269575124133
About this itemMore Shoes, Welcome: To fit your storage and organization needs, 2 adjustable shelves store your different types of shoes. Dense mesh shelves give them steady support, even thin-heeled shoesSmart Storage, Utilised: Who knew all your needs could be met so easily? A hall tree with 1 top shelf, 9 hooks, 3 mesh shelves, and a bench allows you to show your decor, hang your jackets, perch your shoes, and take a seat. Perfect!Industrial and Versatile: Who knew a coat rack could be so stylish? Check out this vintage-inspired coat stand that mixes rustic brown and matte black, which is a perfect fit for your bedroom, living room, apartment, or hallwayStrong Support: Feel free to rest heavy boxes as well as yourself here, as this bench of this hall tree can hold up to 90 kg. The adjustable feet and an anti-tip kit enhance the overall stabilityKeep It Easy, Keep It Simple: With clear instructions and numbered parts, you'll have this freestanding coat rack set up before you know it, so you can create the inviting entryway you've dreaming of right awaySpecifications:Colour: Rustic Brown, BlackMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 10.3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Top Shelf: 10 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity per Mesh Shelf: 15 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 90 kgPackage Contents:1 x Coat Rack1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x Assembly Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product for safety.For safety, be sure to attach the hall tree to the wall with the included anti-tip kit.The max. static load of the bench is 90 kg, don't exceed its weight limit.

£35.82
Shipping: Free
DALAIBUKESI DIY Gaming Computer Open Case Acrylic Chassis Rack Support ATX M-ATX ITX Motherboards PC Test Bench B0CXXXZJX2
1. High Transparency Acrylic Material The chassis is made of high-quality transparent acrylic, providing a sleek, modern look and allowing you to showcase your build while ensuring durability and reliability. 2. Air Cooling System Designed for optimal airflow, this open-frame case supports air cooling to maintain a low temperature for your components, preventing overheating during intense workloads. 3. Compatible with ATX & SFX Power Supplies The case supports both ATX and SFX power supplies, making it versatile and ideal for various types of builds, from gaming PCs to professional workstations. 4. ITX Motherboard Support Fully compatible with ITX motherboards, making it perfect for compact, space-saving builds without compromising on performance. 5. Easy Assembly with Complete Accessories This case comes with all the necessary accessories, including GPU holders, screws, ribbons, and more, to ensure a smooth and easy DIY assembly experience. All parts are designed to be easy to install, saving time and effort.

£35.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Shoe Shelf, Shoe Rack, Storage Cabinet, 10 Compartments, with Cushion, for Entryway, 104 x 30 x 48 cm, White LHS10WT B07DBZJ986
ACCOMODATE: Is it difficult to change shoes standing on one leg when you are in a hurry? Now you can wear them at ease on this shoe rack which, with padded seat and linen-like cover, removable and easy to clean, is supported by E1 grade particle board to hold up to 150 kg BALLERINS, BOOTS AND MORE: Lacking space for big shoes? No problem! Organize them up to size 44 in the 10 30cm deep compartments of this shoe rack. And the tall ones? Don't worry! The dividers in the side shelves are adjustable and removable according to your needs DECKED OR STANDING: The foam cushion is securely attached to the seat with hook and loop closure to provide a comfortable seat. You can also take it off and put the cabinet upright to get a practical storage shelf NO FEAR OF ASSEMBLY: You don't need to be an expert to assemble this shoe storage bench. Thanks to the detailed instructions and numbered parts, you will have it assembled before you even know it 100% SATISFIED: VASAGLE offers tailor-made customer service before and after your purchase. Organize your entryway with this shoe rack!

£35.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand With Shoe Storage Bench, Hall Tree With Shoe Rack, 3-In-1 Design, Steel Frame, For Hallway, Entrance, 32 X 85 X 175 Cm, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Black sh2409293467097157
Walnut Brown and BlackSpecifications:Colour: Oak and Cream/Rustic Brown and Black/Rustic Brown and Black/Walnut Brown and BlackMaterial: Particleboard, SteelProduct Size: 32D x 70W x 177H /32 x 85 x 175 cm (D x W x H)/32D x 70W x 177H /32D x 70W x 175HSeat Size: 32 x 85 cm (D x W)Product Weight: 7.8/9.5/7.8/7.8 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of Each Hook: 3 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 80 kgPackage Contents:1 x Hall Tree1 x Assembly Kit1 x Anti-Tip Kit1 x InstructionsVASAGLE Notes:This product must be used with the anti-toppling strap to ensure use.The top rail is not intended to hang items. Please hang clothes or other items on the hooks.The max. static load of the bench is 80 kg, don't exceed its weight limit.

£36.53
Shipping: Free
NONE 3-Tier Solid Wood Shoe Rack with Seating Bench - Heavy-Duty Entryway Storage Organizer with Cushioned Seat, Space-Saving Hallway 1005012089512397
3-Tier Solid Wood Shoe Rack with Seating Bench - Heavy-Duty Entryway Storage Organizer with Cushioned Seat, Space-Saving Hallway

£36.72
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Shoe Rack Bamboo with Bench - Brown 4411082
This sturdy beautiful shoe storage rack with a bench is made of lacquered bamboo wood. The two shelves offer plenty of space for shoes. The integrated bench serves as a practical storage space or a way to comfortably put on your shoes while sitting. This wooden shoe storage bench will be perfect for the hallway in your home. With this shoe storage, you will get orders in your hallway.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Home Source Shoe Storage Bench, 2 Open Shelves, Black Metal Frame, Bedroom Hallway Entryway Organiser, Shoe Rack Bench with Black PU Leather Padded Seat SHOSLEBPU Sleaford Black PU
Simply Stunning Design: Give your home an instant upgrade with this chic upholstered Shoe Storage Bench. We've paired an easy-to-clean Black PU cushioned top with a robust, contemporary black metal frame. It's modern elegance that just works in any setting. Comfort That Counts: Say goodbye to fumbling around! This bench features thick, supportive sponge padding, making it a proper cosy spot to perch on while you pull on your boots or wait for your mates. It’s perfect as extra seating when you've got people over, or simply as a stylish new fixture for your hall. Seriously Handy Storage: Reveal generous shelving space beneath the plush top! It's the ideal spot for neatly tucking away shoes, bags, or other bits and bobs, helping you keep your entryway clutter-free and looking spick and span. The Perfect Fit: Measuring 81cm Wide, 32cm Deep, and 47.5cm High, this bench is designed to slot effortlessly into your life. Whether it’s brightening up a narrow hallway, sitting at the end of your bed, or keeping your utility room organised, its versatility is top-notch. Fuss-Free Assembly: Don't worry, there's no flat-pack nightmare here! It arrives neatly packaged with crystal-clear instructions for straightforward home assembly. You'll have it ready for use in a jiffy.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Portland Natural Wood Metal Coat Rack with Bench 0606404
Ensure your home is tidy and beautiful, choose this Coat Rack and Bench set from Portland. Crafted into a metal frame and smooth, mahogany tone MDF, the coat stand is stable and elegant. On the top there are eight hooks, providing plenty of room for your household and you to hang coats, scarves and other accessories, with the top shelf providing plenty of space for any bags. With four adjustable feet to keep the unit level and stable, it is finished with two bottom shelves to keep shoes organized.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
ASPECT 3-Tier Storage Bench Chromed Shoe Rack With Black Seat Cushion, Steel B00W99FRD0
SIZE:80(L)X30(W)X48.5(H)CM Featuring sturdy steel frames in premier quality chromed finish,the top is designed with a contrast black cushion. This shoe rack can be used as a seating bench or storage rack,supplying you with a neat and organised shoe rack in the bottom. This rack has an elevated shelf design that holds items securely in place. Self-assembly required.Easy to assemble

£37.23
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack With Seat, Storage Bench, 12 Compartments, Removable Shelves, Suitable For Living Room, Hallway, Entrance, Space-Saving, 30 X 100 X 55 Cm, White sr251115794090659245
About this item1.Large shoe storage capacity: The shoe bench measures 30 x 100 x 55 cm and has 12 compartments for 12 pairs of shoes.2.Top storage space: The top provides storage space for bags, towels, umbrellas, etc., for everyday essentials.3.Removable shelves: The horizontal shelves can be removed and adjusted as needed to optimally store shoes of different heights, such as sneakers, high heels, boots, etc.4.Comfortable cushion: The shoe bench with seat is equipped with a 4.5 cm thick, comfortable cushion made of high-resilience foam, ensuring a pleasant seating experience.5.Stable stability: The shoe rack with seat is made of selected particleboard with a load-bearing capacity of up to 150 kg. It is sturdy, stable, and does not wobble easily.6.Easy assembly: Each component of the shoe bench is marked with a serial number, and an adult can usually complete assembly in 20-30 minutes. The wooden top of the shoe bench is made of FSC-certified wood.Specifications:-Color: White-Material: Chipboard-Product dimensions: 30 x 100 x 55 cm-Product weight: 19.5 kgPackage contents:-1 x Shoe changing stool-1 x Accessory bag-1 x Instruction manualMDF

£37.66
Shipping: Free
NONE Shoe Bench, Storage Bench Rack with 16 CompartmentsAdjustable Shelves, Shoe Cabinet Storage for Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, 1005012013454345
Shoe Bench, Storage Bench Rack with 16 CompartmentsAdjustable Shelves, Shoe Cabinet Storage for Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom,

£37.89
Shipping: Free
tectake 2 Shelf Shoe Rack with Bench 0746018
This sturdy, beautiful shoe storage rack with bench is made of lacquered bamboo wood. The two shelves offer plenty of space for shoes. The integrated bench serves as a practical storage space or a way to comfortably put on your shoes while sitting. This wooden shoe storage bench will be perfect for the hallway in your home. With this shoe storage, you will get order in your hallway.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
HOOBRO Shoe Rack with Coat Rack Hanger, Hall Tree, Coat Stand Bench Set with 9 Hooks and Shelf, Multifunctional, for Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room, Rustic Brown and Black EBF17MT01 B08BNBKCKD
Work Steadily: Load capacity of each hook: 5 kg and shoe bench: 80 kg. The shoe bench is of great convenience without shoe clutter. Just sit on it to change shoes. The coat hanger perfectly tidies handbags instead of throwing them on the couch Versatile Design for Any Space: This adaptable coat rack and shoe bench can be used together or separately, allowing you to customize your layout. Whether in the entryway, living room, or bedroom, you can easily position them to fit your needs and enhance your home’s decor Small and Big: The hall tree entryway bench with coat rack is a real space saver but doesn't skimp on capacity with 9 coat hooks and shoe rack for 6 pairs of shoes. Every inch counts, especially the high-traffic but narrow hallway Looking Great: Getting tired of the old-fashioned coat tree, we now combined rustic brown and black color to create a perfect combination of innovative industrial products that will make your friends and family appreciate your choice Elaborate Details: The Hallway Storage Unit comes with adjustable feet that keep it level even on uneven floors while prevent tiles, wooden floors, etc. from being scratched

£38.24
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Hallway Coat Rack and Shoe Bench - Bronze 4766906
Eliminate the mess in your hallway with this smart coat shoe rack, featuring a perfect balance of clean lines, modern elegance, and effortlessly rustic appeal. After a long day, simply hang your coat, hat, and scarves on the top 5 double hooks, and sit on the bench to remove your shoes, utilising the 2 metal mesh storage shelves. With 4 adjustable feet, it stands perfectly stable on carpets or uneven floors, and includes 2 anti-toppling straps for safe use. Constructed with robust metal tubes and particleboard in vintage style, it provides a strong and sturdy bench that holds up to 100 kg.

£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Storage holder |
| For wall mounting |
| Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments |
Price History
1M
Bench Rack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products