Bench Rack

Price History
• Storage holder
• For wall mounting
• Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

298 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Borough Wharf Ahmare Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Storage Bench 9 Hooks Rustic Brown Entrance Hall U110438063_662633460
Transform your entryway with this stylish and functional hall tree coat rack, designed to combine rustic charm with modern practicality .This hall tree coat rack is the perfect solution for decluttering your space while adding a rustic touch to your home. Built to last with a sturdy frame and easy to assemble, it's a practical and stylish addition to any entryway. Borough Wharf Colour: Light Brown
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 16 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoes Cabinet With Cushion For Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, sr25053079200449518
About this item 1. Extra Large Storage Space: The shoe rack bench measures 30 x 105 x 58cm. The shoe storage has twelve 30 x 25 cm compartments that hold 12-16 pairs of men's shoes and boots with ease. Keep everything organized and easy to access2. Comfortable Thick Cushion: The shoe storage has a 4cm thick cushion, which is soft, breathable and no deformation. Its linen imitation fabric with zipper can be easily disassembly and washed. Cushions are fixed to the corridor benches to reduce movement and sliding3. Sturdy and Stable: The shoe bench storage with seat is made of particle board and can withstand loads of up to 200 kg. The 4 EVA pads on the bottom protect your floor from scratches4. Multifunctional Use: This wooden shoe storage is a good helper for you to keep your home tidy and organized. It can not only store shoes and boots, but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom5. Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protectionSpecifications:-Color: White, Light Grey,White oak,White and Brown-Material: Particleboard, Sponge, Linen Look Fabric Covering-Product Dimensions: 30 x 105 x 58 cm-Product Weight: 15.25 kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 200 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualNotes :-The maximum static load capacity of the bench is 440 lbs. Please do not exceed its weight limitMDF
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Industrial Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 10 Removable Hooks, 2 Fabric Drawers and Clothes Rail for Entryway, Hallway, Grey B0FRM9WDWN
Multi-feature design: Hallway organiser combines a hanging rail, shoe bench, shoe rack, top shelf, fabric drawers and coat hooks. A place to keep outwear, footwear, small essentials and other accessories 10 removable hooks: Place and rearrange where you need - the setup is in your hands. Hang coats, bags, hats, scarves - and much more - where you like Metal frame: A strong core, which supports your items in place. 'X' bar for extra support. Adjustable foot pads gently protect the floor. Anti-tipping straps included to safely secure structure to a wall Industrial-style design: Distinctive brown wood-effect panels, paired with the matte black metal frame - hall tree is a stylish and striking addition to your home Product information: Overall dimension: 80W x 30D x 180H cm. Weight capacity: 100 kg. Assembly required
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Bamboo Storage Organizer, 70cm, White LBS004W01
SONGMICS Shoe Rack Bench, 3-Tier Bamboo Storage Organizer, 70cm, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Storage Seat Cushion - Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet With 2 Side Shleves, Hallway Shoe Rack Organizer, Shoe Bench Storage With Seat For Entrance, Bedroom And Indoor Use, White sr25082914917182968
Features:[Perfect Design]This shoe bench adopts an industrial style design with white body and black cushion on top, elegant and simple. The flip door can keep it hygienic and prevent odor accumulation.[Large Storage Space]The product features a flip-up design with hidden storage space under the cushion. The partition in the cabinet on both sides is adjustable and you can store shoes according to different needs.[Sturdy Structure]The product is made of high-quality E1 particleboard. The double-layer panel structure makes the product t more stable and sturdier. The high-quality cotton cushion is very durable and easy to clean.[Easy to Assemble]We provide simple and clear assembly instructions with detailed illustrations for each step. Assembly will be very easy according to the instructions[Dimensions]External dimensions: W100 x H48 x D30 cm, maximum load capacity: 140 kg. The product can accommodate shoes with an outer size less than 30 cm. If the shoes are larger than 30 cm long, you can sacrifice the storage space and place the shoes horizontally.Product Details:Color: White & BlackMaterial: E1 Particle boardDimensions: 100 x 48 x 30cm (W x H x D)Weight: 17.8kgMaximum Load Capacity: 140kgPackage Includes:1 x Shoe Bench1 x Instruction Manual1 x Tool KitWood
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE EKHO Collection - Shoe Bench, Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench Entryway, Synthetic Leather with Stitching, Mid-Century Modern, Loads 135 kg, 30
Features [Style That Speaks] This shoe bench comes from our VASAGLE EKHO Collection-a furniture line that blends richly textured synthetic leather...
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Solid Entryway Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack, 3 Levels, Hallway, Solid Pine Wood, Brown, 70 x 26 x 45 cm B08X55BWM8
Shoe rack bench for neatly storing shoes or other items; strong enough to sit on with a 113 kg weight capacity Includes one shoe rack bench made of 100% solid pine with an Espresso finish for the body part Each shelf can fit up to three pairs of shoes; lower shelf measures 15 cm high; upper shelf measures 17 cm high Sturdy, heavy-duty design with stripe Pattern on top surface, smooth edges, and snag-proof indented screws Easy to assemble; all necessary tools are included Product dimensions: 70 x 26 x 45 cm (LxWxH)
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Home Source Shoe Storage Bench, 2 Open Shelves, Black Metal Frame, Bedroom Hallway Entryway Organiser, Shoe Rack Bench with Grey PU Leather Padded Seat SHOSLEGLN Sleaford Grey Linen
Simply Stunning Design: Give your home an instant upgrade with this chic upholstered Shoe Storage Bench. We've paired an easy-to-clean Grey PU cushioned top with a robust, contemporary black metal frame. It's modern elegance that just works in any setting. Comfort That Counts: Say goodbye to fumbling around! This bench features thick, supportive sponge padding, making it a proper cosy spot to perch on while you pull on your boots or wait for your mates. It’s perfect as extra seating when you've got people over, or simply as a stylish new fixture for your hall. Seriously Handy Storage: Reveal generous shelving space beneath the plush top! It's the ideal spot for neatly tucking away shoes, bags, or other bits and bobs, helping you keep your entryway clutter-free and looking spick and span. The Perfect Fit: Measuring 81cm Wide, 32cm Deep, and 47.5cm High, this bench is designed to slot effortlessly into your life. Whether it’s brightening up a narrow hallway, sitting at the end of your bed, or keeping your utility room organised, its versatility is top-notch. Fuss-Free Assembly: Don't worry, there's no flat-pack nightmare here! It arrives neatly packaged with crystal-clear instructions for straightforward home assembly. You'll have it ready for use in a jiffy.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 1 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Shoe Bench Chipboard Shoe Organiser Rack Hall Bench Multi Colours 808983
Thistimelessshoecabinetpresentsanexcellentshoestoragesolutionforyourbedroomorhallway.Youwillnolongerbeannoyedbyshoesclutteringyourfloor.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, Entryway Bench with Coat Rack Stand and Shoe Rack, 9 Movable Hooks 0194343043630
Specifications: Colour: Greige, Black Material: Particleboard, Steel, Polyester Fabric Product Size: 32.2 x 64 x 180 cm (D x W x H) Product Weight: 8.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe bench Black Oak 100x35x45cm Engineered Wood Hallway Storage Seat 2pc rack.
Shoe bench Black Oak 100x35x45cm Engineered Wood Hallway Storage Seat 2pc rack., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.50 / Unit
VASAGLE Hallway Coat Rack and Shoe Bench - Bronze 4766906
Eliminate the mess in your hallway with this smart coat shoe rack, featuring a perfect balance of clean lines, modern elegance, and effortlessly rustic appeal. After a long day, simply hang your coat, hat, and scarves on the top 5 double hooks, and sit on the bench to remove your shoes, utilising the 2 metal mesh storage shelves. With 4 adjustable feet, it stands perfectly stable on carpets or uneven floors, and includes 2 anti-toppling straps for safe use. Constructed with robust metal tubes and particleboard in vintage style, it provides a strong and sturdy bench that holds up to 100 kg.
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
(smoked oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Hallway Bench Seat Shoe Organiser Shoe Rack Engineered Wood 816053
This trendy shoe bench is an exceptionally practical spot for neatly storing your shoes. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and Storage Shelves
...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
(artisan oak) vidaXL Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack Stand Shoe Shelf Cabinet Engineered Wood
Storeyourshoeswiththisstylishandpracticalshoestoragebench.It'stheperfectpiecetokeepyourshoesorganised. ...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
(Grey) HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Bench and 10 Hooks
Tired of morning entryway chaos? The frantic search for coats and shoes can be stressful, especially with a busy family. This HOMCOM hall tree...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Gr8 Home Grey Wooden Shoes Storage Rack Bench with Padded Seat 0722811
Enhance your entryway or hallway with the Gr8 Home Grey Wooden Shoes Storage Rack Bench. This versatile piece combines functionality and style, offering a convenient spot to change shoes after a long day. The bench features a two-tier double shelf design for ample shoe storage and a top compartment with a lid to keep smaller items like socks, gloves, hats, and scarves neatly organised. With an overall size of H40 x W30 x L60cm approximately, the bench is crafted from natural wood and topped with a padded fabric upholstery in grey for added comfort.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
tectake 2 Shelf Shoe Rack with Bench 0746018
This sturdy, beautiful shoe storage rack with bench is made of lacquered bamboo wood. The two shelves offer plenty of space for shoes. The integrated bench serves as a practical storage space or a way to comfortably put on your shoes while sitting. This wooden shoe storage bench will be perfect for the hallway in your home. With this shoe storage, you will get order in your hallway.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Pricenet 4-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Bench, Hooks, and Hanging Rail
[4-in-1CoatRack]...
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Pricenet 3-in-1 Coat Rack with Shoe Bench and 9 Sturdy Hooks
3-in-1CoatRack -Thisversatile hallwaystorageunit features coathooks ,a shoebench ,anda shoerack .Perfectfor hangingclothes , organizingshoes...
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and 10 Hooks Rustic Brown - Grey 7837739
Tired of morning entryway chaos? The frantic search for coats and shoes can be stressful, especially with a busy family. This HOMCOM hall tree provides a calm solution. Its solid frame offers peace of mind, while the integrated coat rack and shoe storage create a dedicated spot for everything. With ten removable hooks for customization, you can finally transform that cluttered corner into an organised, welcoming space for a smoother start to your day.
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 3-Tier Shoe Organizer Shoe Rack Bench - Brown / 87cm 4959557
Are you still looking for a stylish and practical shoe bench? This shoe rack bench is exactly what you need. It is a combination of a shoe rack and a bench that can hold lots of shoes and can offer a seat for change shoes. Of course, this is also a versatile shelf, you can put it in the bathroom to carry your toiletries, put it in the garden as a pot rack and so on. It is made of acacia wood and galvanized steel screws to ensure a good support and stability.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack Stand, Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, 9 Removable Hooks, Shoe Rack, Shelf, 30 x 85 x 180.5 cm, for Hallway, Bedroom, Apartment, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black HSR409B01 B09FXRBY48
More Shoes, Welcome: To fit your storage and organization needs, 2 adjustable shelves store your different types of shoes. Dense mesh shelves give them steady support, even thin-heeled shoes Smart Storage, Utilised: Who knew all your needs could be met so easily? A hall tree with 1 top shelf, 9 hooks, 3 mesh shelves, and a bench allows you to show your decor, hang your jackets, perch your shoes, and take a seat. Perfect! Industrial and Versatile: Who knew a coat rack could be so stylish? Check out this vintage-inspired coat stand that mixes rustic brown and matte black, which is a perfect fit for your bedroom, living room, apartment, or hallway Strong Support: Feel free to rest heavy boxes as well as yourself here, as this bench of this hall tree can hold up to 90 kg. The adjustable feet and an anti-tip kit enhance the overall stability Keep It Easy, Keep It Simple: With clear instructions and numbered parts, you'll have this freestanding coat rack set up before you know it, so you can create the inviting entryway you’ve dreaming of right away
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE EKHO Collection - Shoe Bench, Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench Entryway, Synthetic Leather with Stitching, Mid-Century Modern, Loads 135 kg, 30 x 80 x 50 cm, Forest Green LSB054C02 B0CHMD3NQ2
Style That Speaks: Recognised the Bronze A’ Design Award 2024, this shoe bench from our VASAGLE EKHO Collection blend synthetic leather with refined stitching. A tangible homage to craftsmanship, they help craft a home that speaks volumes about style, Comfort at Every Sit: Glide your hand over the smooth cover, then sink into the supportive 6 cm thick, 25D high-resilience foam, designed to resist deformation. This shoe bench provides a comfortable seat that endures, standing the test of time, Strong and Steady: Made with a tough steel frame and swivel levelling feet, this upholstered shoe bench can hold up to 135 kg easily. It gives you a firm, steady spot to sit, perfect for starting or winding down your day, Simple Care, Easy Assembly: This shoe rack bench features a synthetic leather cover that wipes clean in seconds. With clear instructions and a provided assembly tool, setting it up is a breeze. Enjoy ease and convenience with our bench Enhanced Storage, Vacuum-Friendly: This cleverly designed bottom shelf stands 10 cm off the ground, providing 3 tiers of shoe storage. Plus, it's high enough for your robo-vac to clean under, helping keep your space neat and clean,
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
(old wood, 1 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Shoe Bench Chipboard Shoe Organiser Rack Hall Bench Multi Colours 856710
Keepyourshoesawayfromclutteringandcreateatidyenvironmentwiththiselegantshoecabinet! ...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
(old wood) vidaXL Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack Stand Shoe Shelf Cabinet Engineered Wood
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Seat, Shoe Rack Bench With 18 Open Compartments, Adjustable Shelves, Shoe Cabinet Storage With Cushion For Hallway Living Room, Bedroom, White sr251126727500682805
About this item1.Large Capacity Storage: Large Size:30 x 150 x 48 cm. The shoe storage with 18 compartments can hold 18 pairs of shoes. The middle shelves can be adjustable to store any type of sneakers, high heels, boots, and other types of shoes. Ideal shoe organizer for home deco2.Sturdy and Stable: This shoe storage bench with a seat is made of particleboard and can support up to 150 kg. Four EVA anti-slip pads on the bottom protect the floor from scratches. It ensures a stable and secure fit when getting up or sitting down, providing peace of mind3.Shoe Storage with Comfortable Cushion: Features 4 cm thicken, the cushion is soft, breathable, and resistant to deformation. The linen-like fabric with a zipper makes it easy to remove and machine wash. Hook-and-loop fastener secures the cushion to the bench to prevent slipping.4.Multi-functional: This shoe bench not only stores shoes and boots but also blankets and books in the living room and bedroom. It can also be used as a window seat, living room storage shelf, and bedside bench5.Easy Assembly: Assembling this shoe bench is a breeze. Easy to understand assembly instructions are included in the package. Each component is carefully labeled with a serial number and packed in a sturdy box with thick foam and wooden boards for maximum protection. The bench's planks are made of FSC-certified woodSpecifications:-Color: White-Material: Particleboard-Product Dimensions: 30 x 150 x 48 cm-Product Weight: 18kg-Maximum Static Load Capacity: 150 kgPackage Contents:-1 x Shoe Storage Bench-1 x Accessory Kit-1 x Instruction ManualMDF
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack With Seat, Storage Bench, 12 Compartments, Removable Shelves, Suitable For Living Room, Hallway, Entrance, Space-Saving, 30 X 100 X 55 Cm, White sr251115794090659245
About this item1.Large shoe storage capacity: The shoe bench measures 30 x 100 x 55 cm and has 12 compartments for 12 pairs of shoes.2.Top storage space: The top provides storage space for bags, towels, umbrellas, etc., for everyday essentials.3.Removable shelves: The horizontal shelves can be removed and adjusted as needed to optimally store shoes of different heights, such as sneakers, high heels, boots, etc.4.Comfortable cushion: The shoe bench with seat is equipped with a 4.5 cm thick, comfortable cushion made of high-resilience foam, ensuring a pleasant seating experience.5.Stable stability: The shoe rack with seat is made of selected particleboard with a load-bearing capacity of up to 150 kg. It is sturdy, stable, and does not wobble easily.6.Easy assembly: Each component of the shoe bench is marked with a serial number, and an adult can usually complete assembly in 20-30 minutes. The wooden top of the shoe bench is made of FSC-certified wood.Specifications:-Color: White-Material: Chipboard-Product dimensions: 30 x 100 x 55 cm-Product weight: 19.5 kgPackage contents:-1 x Shoe changing stool-1 x Accessory bag-1 x Instruction manualMDF
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Mondeer Meerveil Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack with 2 Metal Mesh Shelves Industrial Design for Living Room Hallway Entryway, 73 x 30 x 45 cm, Rustic Brown B08596ZFRC
Retro Style: Grade E1 plank with vintage wood grain and black painted iron frame, its design style can be associated with a simple or elegant decoration style. The adjustable feet prevent damage to the ground caused by movement and movement for a long time. It is suitable for floor tiles, wooden floors, carpets, etc. Retro Style: Grade E1 plank with vintage wood grain and black painted iron frame, its design style can be associated with a simple or elegant decoration style. The adjustable feet prevent damage to the ground caused by movement and movement for a long time. It is suitable for floor tiles, wooden floors, carpets, etc. Size: A suitable size, it can accommodate an amount of shoes that a family of three for a period of time. While saving space, two people can sit and change shoes at the same time. Multifunction: with its waterproof and anti-deformation characteristics, you can not only use it to store shoes, but also to place other items according to your needs, such as kitchen supplies, bathroom supplies and living room debris. [Easy to Assemble] - The packages include an instruction manual and all the necessary accessories. Each part of the accessories has corresponding numbers. If you have any questions or need assistance, please feel free to contact us.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Shoe Organiser Cabinet Rack Bench 808750
This shoe bench, with a stylish design, makes a great addition to your interior and keeps your shoes organised and well ventilated. The shoe cabinet...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage holder
For wall mounting
Space for 8 Bench Cookies, 12 rods, and multiple attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Red Box T-Shirt
£17.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Compare Prices
37 offers
The North Face Celebration T-Shirt
£16.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Men
£17.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE AAA
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
O'Neill Sunrise Tee
£15.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Oxford shirt
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel