Bench Litter

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Litter
from £33.8913 offersManufacturer: BenchPrice History
• Sweat jacket
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench, Fit Most Cat And Litter Box, Living Room, Bedroom sp25021825229327771
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.6 x 23.6 x 24 inches,designed to accommodate various litter box sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for your cats and litter box.3.Exchangable Side Entrance: Customize the entry point to suit your cat's preference and your room layout.4.Multi-Function Cat House: Serve as a stylish end table, storage cabinet, and a cozy hideaway for your cat, all in one.5.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)6.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.6"D x 23.6"W x 24"H -Total Weight: 28.6 lb -Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsNotes:-Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product.-For indoor use only.MDF
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench, Fit Most Cat And Litter Box, Living Room, Bedroom sp25031008845059528
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.6 x 23.6 x 24 inches,designed to accommodate various litter box sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for your cats and litter box.3.Exchangable Side Entrance: Customize the entry point to suit your cat's preference and your room layout.4.Multi-Function Cat House: Serve as a stylish end table, storage cabinet, and a cozy hideaway for your cat, all in one.5.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)6.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.6"D x 23.6"W x 24"H -Total Weight: 28.6 lb -Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsNotes:-Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product.-For indoor use only.MDF
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Casart Cat Litter Box Enclosure Decorative Cat Box Cabinet Storage Bench
Description: A Private & Warm House for Your Lovely Cat! Our stylish modern cat furniture cabinet features a chic all-white appearance...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Cat Cabinet with Seating, 2in1 Feline Commode & Bench, H x W x D: 45.5 x 75 x 43 cm, Litter Tray, White/Grey B09P1TNSYB
Cat accessories: Cat cabinet as a retreat for your pet or hiding place for the litter tray Clever: Cat commode as a seat for owner and cat - Let your cat caress your legs Versatile: As a litter tray in the bathroom or a cosy place for your cat to sleep in the living room Practical: Cat shelter with one open and one closed compartment with door - Easy to clean Details: White litter box lair H x W x D: approx. 45.5 x 75 x 43 cm - Entrance: approx. 20 cm
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
55" Large Cat Litter Box Enclosure for 2 Cats, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Barn Doors, Double Room Wood Cat Washroom Bench, Rustic Litter Box Cabinet for Living Room & Bedroom, White B0GWHLK6WQ
【SPACIOUS DOUBLE-ROOM PRIVACY】Designed with a generous 55” length, this dual-compartment cat litter box furniture easily accommodates two cats simultaneously. The spacious interior fits most standard and extra-large litter boxes, providing your feline friends with a private, stress-free space while keeping the "messy business" hidden from sight. 【3-IN-1 MULTI-FUNCTIONAL FURNITURE】More than just a hidden litter box enclosure, this stylish wooden cabinet doubles as a heavy-duty TV stand (supporting most flat screens), a coffee table, or an entryway bench. Its elegant barn-door design seamlessly blends with your living room or bedroom decor, turning a functional pet necessity into a piece of high-end home furniture. 【EFFECTIVE LITTER TRACKING CONTROL】Say goodbye to messy floors! Our cat washroom features a built-in, high-quality cat mat in the middle section. This thoughtful "litter-trap" design captures stray grains from your cat's paws before they exit, significantly reducing tracking and helping to contain odors for a fresher, cleaner home environment. 【PET-FRIENDLY VENTILATION & EASY CLEANING】The internal divider features a precision-cut entry hole, allowing cats to move freely between rooms while promoting optimal airflow and lighting. The interior is finished with a smooth, waterproof coating, making accidental spills or messes a breeze to wipe clean with a damp cloth. 【EXTENDED STORAGE & ORGANIZATION】Maximize your space with the integrated middle storage shelf. Perfect for organizing cat food, canned treats, scoops, or toys, this groove design keeps all your pet essentials in one tidy place. No more cluttered cabinets—everything your cat needs is neatly stored within the furniture.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Cat Litter Box Cabinet with Storage Bench & Bowls FSR136-W-NEW
The SoBuy FSR136-W is a versatile 2-in-1 furniture piece that cleverly hides your cat's litter box while providing practical storage. This...
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench, Fit Most Cat And Litter Box, Living Room, Bedroom sp25031008845084841
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.6 x 23.6 x 24 inches,designed to accommodate various litter box sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for your cats and litter box.3.Exchangable Side Entrance: Customize the entry point to suit your cat's preference and your room layout.4.Multi-Function Cat House: Serve as a stylish end table, storage cabinet, and a cozy hideaway for your cat, all in one.5.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)6.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.6"D x 23.6"W x 24"H -Total Weight: 28.6 lb -Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsNotes:-Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product.-For indoor use only.MDF
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench, Fit Most Cat And Litter Box, Living Room, Bedroom sp25021825229325521
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.6 x 23.6 x 24 inches,designed to accommodate various litter box sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for your cats and litter box.3.Exchangable Side Entrance: Customize the entry point to suit your cat's preference and your room layout.4.Multi-Function Cat House: Serve as a stylish end table, storage cabinet, and a cozy hideaway for your cat, all in one.5.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)6.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.6"D x 23.6"W x 24"H -Total Weight: 28.6 lb -Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsNotes:-Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product.-For indoor use only.MDF
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench, Fit Most Cat And Litter Box, Living Room, Bedroom sp2409249429298918
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.6 x 23.6 x 24 inches,designed to accommodate various litter box sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for your cats and litter box.3.Exchangable Side Entrance: Customize the entry point to suit your cat's preference and your room layout.4.Multi-Function Cat House: Serve as a stylish end table, storage cabinet, and a cozy hideaway for your cat, all in one.5.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)6.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.6"D x 23.6"W x 24"H -Total Weight: 28.6 lb -Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsNotes:-Children are not allowed to climb on or play with the product.-For indoor use only.MDF
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench For Living Room, Bedroom, 31.5 X 19.7 X 23.9 Inches sp2410188413814170
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.7 x 31.5 x 23.9 inches, the inner compartment fits most litter boxes3.Multi-Function Cat House: Perfect night stand hides your cat's litter box, stylish white and gold furniture look complements with your home decor4.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)5.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black and Gold/White-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.7"D x 31.5"W x 23.9"H (50 x 80 x 61 cm)-Total Weight: 38.4 lb ( 17.4kg)-Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb ( 60 kg)PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsMDF
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench For Living Room, Bedroom, 31.5 X 19.7 X 23.9 Inches sp25012522923032223
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.7 x 31.5 x 23.9 inches, the inner compartment fits most litter boxes3.Multi-Function Cat House: Perfect night stand hides your cat's litter box, stylish white and gold furniture look complements with your home decor4.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)5.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color:White / White and Gold/Black and Gold-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.7"D x 31.5"W x 23.9"H (50 x 80 x 61 cm)-Total Weight: 38.4 lb ( 17.4kg)-Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb ( 60 kg)PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsMDF
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture, Wooden Pet House Side End Table, Storage Cabinet Bench For Living Room, Bedroom, 31.5 X 19.7 X 23.9 Inches sp2410188413813766
About this item1.More Privacy and Less Smell: This cat washroom gives your cat the space to hide and poop at ease without stinky smells and cat litter scattered around2.Fits Most Litter Boxes: Size at 19.7 x 31.5 x 23.9 inches, the inner compartment fits most litter boxes3.Multi-Function Cat House: Perfect night stand hides your cat's litter box, stylish white and gold furniture look complements with your home decor4.Stable and Sturdy: Made of premium particleboard and a rigid metal frame, this litter box enclosure is much more sturdy (holds up to 132lb for the top)5.Simple to Assemble: With detailed but easy-to-follow instructions, all required tools are included and there is one extra of every screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlySPECIFICATIONS:-Color: White and Gold/Black and Gold/White-Material: Particleboard and Steel-Product Size: 19.7"D x 31.5"W x 23.9"H (50 x 80 x 61 cm)-Total Weight: 38.4 lb ( 17.4kg)-Max. Static Load of Each Shelf: 132lb ( 60 kg)PACKAGE CONTENTS:-1 x Litter Box Enclosure-1 x Accessory Bag-1 x Assembly InstructionsMDF
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
55" Large Cat Litter Box Enclosure for 2 Cats, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Barn Doors, Double Room Wood Cat Washroom Bench, Rustic Litter Box Cabinet for Living Room & Bedroom,Walnut B0GWHL4JBH
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Bench Litter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel