Bench Double B

• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal Van Double Seat Cover – Black – Heavy Duty Polyester Bench Seat Protector – Front Double Seat Cover for Transit, Transporter, Vivaro & Most Vans B0GPZYPWNF
Universal Double Bench Fit - Designed to fit most standard van front double bench seats including popular models such as Transit, Transporter, Vivaro and other commercial vehicles. Heavy Duty Seat Protection - Protects original van upholstery from dirt, oil, spills, tools, workwear and daily wear - ideal for trade vans and commercial use. Durable Polyester Fabric - Made from hard-wearing, breathable polyester material built for regular use in work vans, delivery vehicles and fleet vehicles. Easy Installation & Removal - Quick slip-on design allows fast fitting without tools. Easy to remove for cleaning or replacement. Professional Black Finish - Professional black design keeps your van interior looking clean, tidy and professional.
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Trend Craft Pro Double-Sided Diamond Bench Stone, Coarse & Fine Grits, CR/DWS/B6/FC, Black/Silver B008H13FM4
EXCEPTIONAL SHARPENING: Double-sided diamond bench stone offers fast, clean stock removal with monocrystalline diamonds, enhancing your tool's cutting edges in seconds. VERSATILE GRITS: Coarse 360 grit (40 microns) for carpentry, perfect for fixing damaged edges or sharpening blunt tools. Fine 600 grit (25 microns) for cabinet making, refining cutting edges. NON-SLIP & PRACTICAL: Comes with a sturdy plastic base featuring non-slip feet, protective lid, and an oval hole design on the fine side to collect metal residue, ensuring safe sharpening. WIDE APPLICATION: Ideal for both site and workshop use, compatible with plane irons, chisels, small knives, and various hand tools, making it a must-have for professional and DIYers alike. OPTIMISED PERFORMANCE: Recommended for use with Trend Lapping Fluid (sold separately) to prevent clogging, rusting, and to assist in maintaining tool cleanliness., Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
CR/DWS/B6/FC - Double Sided Bench stone D/S F/C 6x2.3/8x1/4 inch of Trend
CR/DWS/B6/FC - Double Sided Bench stone D/S F/C 6x2.3/8x1/4 inch of Trend, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Sharpening Tools
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Garden Antique Rocking Chair Metal Bench One Double Seater 2-seat Armrest 84B08184B080
Garden Antique Rocking Chair Metal Bench One Double Seater 2-seat Armrest, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT D6FC 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Double Sided Fine/Coarse Bench Stone - Grey B000GD8WHY
Double-sided convenience Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge and Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.55 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Outsunny 2 Seat Kids Swing Chair with Adjustable Canopy, Fairy Themed Double Kids Garden Swing Bench with Safety Belts for Patio Park Porch, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue B0CT4N281D
Cute appearance: This swinging garden chair's fairy-themed design enhances any outdoor space, inspiring their imagination. Decorated with beloved characters to cultivate wonder. Adjustable canopy: Shield your children from the sun's rays, ensuring proper protection as they play. You can adjust the canopy, so they are safe when using this kids garden swing chair. Steel frame: A strong and stable outdoor swing chair, it safely supports your children as they swing back and forth. It also has two seatbelts, so they won't fall off their seats whilst playing. Double seater: This kids garden swing seat is suitable for two children, so they can play together and share joyful moments with friends or siblings. Dimensions: 110H x 110L x 70Wcm. Maximum load: 60kg. Suitable for ages 3-6 years. Qualified age: 3+ years. Qualification: EN71-1-2-3, EN71-8. Assembly required.
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Trend New Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit, 8 x 3 Inch Double Sided (300/1000 Grit) Bench Stone with Pouch, Cleaning Block & Non-Slip Mat, DWS/CP8/FC/A B0C5Y3LZFV
NEW TREND DIAMOND SHARPENING STONE KIT: Comes with Professional Double-Sided (300/1000 Grit) Bench Stone, Non-Slip Mat, Cleaning Block & Storage Pouch. Sharpen your tools with ease. 3 x 8” DOUBLE-SIDED DUAL GRIT BENCH STONE: Features a large surface area of electroplated diamond set in nickel. Laser engraved grit size markings for quick grit identification. COARSE 300 GRIT SIDE: With unique diamond-shaped clearance channels that prevent snagging when sharpening small or pointed tooling. Simply apply gentle pressure for fast, clean cuts. EXTRA FINE 1000 GRIT SIDE: For honing the edges of your cherished tools. Achieve a professionally sharp edge in seconds. We recommend using with Trend Lapping Fluid for best sharpening results. NON-SLIP MAT, CLEANING BLOCK & CARRY POUCH: The included accessories help keep your bench stone in top working condition. The ultimate knife, chisel, router bit and plane iron sharpener., Weight: 2.5573622392 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Clevich Rattan Garden Bench, 2 Seater Wicker Patio Bench with Curved Backrest Armrests, Adjustable Feet, Weatherproof PE, 320kg Capacity for Indoor/Outdoor/Balcony/Terrace, Double-Sided Rattan, Grey B0FDGS9T12
【 Spacious Seating for 2 & Curved for Comfort】This 2 seater garden bench features a distinct, ergonomic curvature designed as a true garden love seat. The flowing lines of the backrest and armrests wrap around you to provide full-body support, making it an inviting outdoor loveseat for deep conversation or solitary reading on the balcony. 【Heavy-Duty Stability】This outdoor bench is built with a frame of thickened metal tubing for a solid foundation. Four adjustable feet allow it to sit level on patios, balconies, or other uneven surfaces without wobbling. Tested to support up to 320 kg, it offers reliable stability for everyday use. 【Weatherproof Rattan】Crafted from high-density polyethylene rattan, this outdoor wicker bench is built to withstand the elements without fading or cracking. The weave is not only UV-protected and dustproof but also breathable, ensuring it remains a comfortable bench for garden use in any season. It requires simple maintenance—just a quick wipe to keep it looking like new. 【Sets Up in Minutes】This 2 seater garden bench comes with illustrated instructions and all necessary tools—no need to stress over complicated steps. It is estimated that two people can complete the assembly in less than 20 minutes. It is recommended to tighten the screws to 60% during initial assembly and then to 100% once all screw holes are aligned. 【Effortless Style, Season After Season】This rattan garden bench strikes the perfect balance—sleek black weave adds elegance without overwhelming. Breathable PE rattan stays warm in winter, cool in summer. Perfect for balconies, poolside, or garden corners, it blends in effortlessly while standing out in quality.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DMT D6CX 6-inch Dia-Sharp Double-Sided Coarse/Extra-Coarse Bench Stone - Grey B000PVXRJ0
Double-sided convenience Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge and Extra-Coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.75 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
DMT D6EF 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Double-Sided Extra-Fine/Fine Bench Stone - Grey B000GD3V3E
Double-sided convenience Extra-Fine diamond to polish and refine an edge and Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge. Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Garden Antique Rocking Chair Metal Bench One Double Seater 2-seat Armrest 84B-081/84B-080
Garden Antique Rocking Chair Metal Bench One Double Seater 2-seat Armrest, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
DWVO 340L Resin Outdoor Storage Box, Double-Wall Waterproof Deck Box with Wood Texture, Lockable Garden Storage that Doubles as Table or Bench (450 lbs Capacity)–Black B0GZ3NSK92
Maximise Your Space – This 340-litre storage box (external dimensions: 113cm L x 58cm W x 58cm H) offers ample room for indoor and outdoor needs. The easy-lift lid system allows effortless access to your items Unmatched Durability – Featuring a robust double-wall design, this weather-resistant resin box with a stylish woodgrain texture withstands sun, rain, and snow, keeping its great look all year round Ergonomic Features – The hydraulic hinge provides a smooth, anti-slam closing. Built-in side handles make it easy to move, while the lockable lid keeps your belongings secure Multi-Functional Design – Use this DWVO outdoor storage box as a table or bench, comfortably seating up to 204 kg (approximately 3 adults). It perfectly complements any patio or garden, helping you organise tools, cushions, and supplies Quick Assembly – Two people can assemble this resin storage box in about 30 minutes using the provided screws. Simply connect the panels as shown in the clear instructions
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DWVO 340L Resin Outdoor Storage Box, Double-Wall Waterproof Deck Box with Wood Texture, Lockable Garden Storage that Doubles as Table or Bench (450 lbs Capacity)–Brown B0GZ323TQ7
Maximise Your Space – This 340-litre storage box (external dimensions: 113cm L x 58cm W x 58cm H) offers ample room for indoor and outdoor needs. The easy-lift lid system allows effortless access to your items Unmatched Durability – Featuring a robust double-wall design, this weather-resistant resin box with a stylish woodgrain texture withstands sun, rain, and snow, keeping its great look all year round Ergonomic Features – The hydraulic hinge provides a smooth, anti-slam closing. Built-in side handles make it easy to move, while the lockable lid keeps your belongings secure Multi-Functional Design – Use this DWVO outdoor storage box as a table or bench, comfortably seating up to 204 kg (approximately 3 adults). It perfectly complements any patio or garden, helping you organise tools, cushions, and supplies Quick Assembly – Two people can assemble this resin storage box in about 30 minutes using the provided screws. Simply connect the panels as shown in the clear instructions
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DWVO 340L Resin Outdoor Storage Box, Double-Wall Waterproof Deck Box with Wood Texture, Lockable Garden Storage that Doubles as Table or Bench (450 lbs Capacity)–Light Brown B0GZ35KW7T
Maximise Your Space – This 340-litre storage box (external dimensions: 113cm L x 58cm W x 58cm H) offers ample room for indoor and outdoor needs. The easy-lift lid system allows effortless access to your items Unmatched Durability – Featuring a robust double-wall design, this weather-resistant resin box with a stylish woodgrain texture withstands sun, rain, and snow, keeping its great look all year round Ergonomic Features – The hydraulic hinge provides a smooth, anti-slam closing. Built-in side handles make it easy to move, while the lockable lid keeps your belongings secure Multi-Functional Design – Use this DWVO outdoor storage box as a table or bench, comfortably seating up to 204 kg (approximately 3 adults). It perfectly complements any patio or garden, helping you organise tools, cushions, and supplies Quick Assembly – Two people can assemble this resin storage box in about 30 minutes using the provided screws. Simply connect the panels as shown in the clear instructions
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DWVO 340L Resin Outdoor Storage Box, Double-Wall Waterproof Deck Box with Wood Texture, Lockable Garden Storage that Doubles as Table or Bench (450 lbs Capacity)–White B0GZ3HWH2N
Maximise Your Space – This 340-litre storage box (external dimensions: 113cm L x 58cm W x 58cm H) offers ample room for indoor and outdoor needs. The easy-lift lid system allows effortless access to your items Unmatched Durability – Featuring a robust double-wall design, this weather-resistant resin box with a stylish woodgrain texture withstands sun, rain, and snow, keeping its great look all year round Ergonomic Features – The hydraulic hinge provides a smooth, anti-slam closing. Built-in side handles make it easy to move, while the lockable lid keeps your belongings secure Multi-Functional Design – Use this DWVO outdoor storage box as a table or bench, comfortably seating up to 204 kg (approximately 3 adults). It perfectly complements any patio or garden, helping you organise tools, cushions, and supplies Quick Assembly – Two people can assemble this resin storage box in about 30 minutes using the provided screws. Simply connect the panels as shown in the clear instructions
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BREMER SITZBEZÜGE Seat Covers Compatible with Mercedes Sprinter W906 1+2 Driver with Double Bench from 2006-2018 Beige/Black 902 B07PCR8WDJ
Special features; washable
prodImage
£91.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Double B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reima Vantti
£34.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£36.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 All-Weather Jacket Child
£24.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel