Beliani Garden lounge Avola

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £619.992 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Lounge set for up to 6 people
• Material: polyrattan, PE rattan, steel, safety glass
• Modular: corner sofa consisting of 3 corner units and 2 middle units
• Removable, washable cushion covers
• Weather-resistant, UV-resistant, easy to care for
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden lounge Avola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Lounge Set AVOLA PE Rattan Grey Left Hand 4 Seater 97481
Lounge Set AVOLA PE Rattan Grey Left Hand 4 Seater, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £310.00 / Unit
Beliani Garden Corner Sofa with Table 4 Seater AVOLA Left Hand PE Rattan Grey 97481
Modular Sofa Set. Create an inviting outdoor space with this timeless modular sofa set. The mid-century-inspired corner piece is made of grey rattan...
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lounge set for up to 6 people
Material: polyrattan, PE rattan, steel, safety glass
Modular: corner sofa consisting of 3 corner units and 2 middle units
Removable, washable cushion covers
Weather-resistant, UV-resistant, easy to care for

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden lounge Avola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
£722.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
beliani_uk
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £310.00 / Unit
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel