Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 80 m

Price History
• Climbing Rope
• Material: Polyamide
• Single rope
• Sheath proportion: 38%
• Rope weight per meter: 59 g
• Diameter: 9.5 mm
• Dimensions: L80 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 80 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beal Zenith Unisex Climbing Rope, unisex_adult, BC095Z, blue, 80 m B01ELQ30KK
Lightweight single rope for cliff performance Its diameter makes it particularly smooth in the carabiner Easy to clip on
prodImage
£150.79
Shipping: Free
Beal Zenith Unisex Climbing Rope, unisex_adult, BC095Z, blue, 80 m 3700288263605
Lightweight single rope for cliff performance Its diameter makes it particularly smooth in the carabiner Easy to clip on
prodImage
£173.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:9.5 mm
Dimensions:L80 m
Other
Single rope
Sheath proportion: 38%
Rope weight per meter: 59 g
Properties
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 80 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beal

Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 mCompare 3 Prices
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 70 m
£153.61
Beal Zenith 9.5 mm 70 mCompare 1 Prices
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£47.25
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 mCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl ASAP
£142.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Kit Corax Grigri Sm'D
£140.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 m
£185.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£120.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel