BBB DiscStop BBS-78E

Manufacturer: BBB
from £10.99to £12.435 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake Pads for Electric Bicycles
• High Braking Power
• Compatible with Tektro Dorado HD-E710
• Includes 1 Pair of Brake Pads per Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-78E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB DiscStop EBike Tektro Dorado HDE710 Disc Pads Organic BBS-78E 2905757801
BBB DiscStop EBike Tektro Dorado HDE710 Disc Pads Organic BBS-78E, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BBS-78E Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop E-Bike Tektro Dorado HD-E710 2905757801
BBB BBS-78E Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop E-Bike Tektro Dorado HD-E710, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.59 / Unit
BBB Cycling Unisex's BBS-78E Stop High Performance Electric Bike Disc Brake Pad for Tektro Dorado HD-E710, 1 Pair (2 Pieces), One Size WW-2905757801
made for electric bikes: the e-bike experience is different, which requires special e-bike disc brake pads these are made with a unique compound to provide better modulation and durability power to brake: bbb cycling builds disc stop pads more brake power compatibility: tektro dorado hd-e710 in the box: contains 1 pair, in total 2 disc brake pads for 1 brake caliper take the terrain: attack the mountains, roads, or just your work commute confidently with superiorly made award-winning accessories from bbb cycling
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Unisex's BBS-78E Stop High Performance Electric Bike Disc Brake Pad for Tektro Dorado HD-E710, 1 Pair (2 Pieces), One Size WW-2905757801
made for electric bikes: the e-bike experience is different, which requires special e-bike disc brake pads these are made with a unique compound to provide better modulation and durability power to brake: bbb cycling builds disc stop pads more brake power compatibility: tektro dorado hd-e710 in the box: contains 1 pair, in total 2 disc brake pads for 1 brake caliper take the terrain: attack the mountains, roads, or just your work commute confidently with superiorly made award-winning accessories from bbb cycling
prodImage
£12.43
£16.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB DiscStop EBike Tektro Dorado HDE710 Disc Pads Organic BBS-78E 2905757801
BBB DiscStop EBike Tektro Dorado HDE710 Disc Pads Organic BBS-78E, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads for Electric Bicycles
High Braking Power
Compatible with Tektro Dorado HD-E710
Includes 1 Pair of Brake Pads per Set

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-78E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
spincycles
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.59 / Unit
Laxzo.
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel