BBB DiscStop BBS-56S

Manufacturer: BBB
from £14.79to £16.984 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake Pads
• Type of brake pad: sintered
• Suitable for: Shimano SLX 2012, XT 2012, and XTR 2011 disc brakes
• Material: Copper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-56S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BBS-56S Disc Stop Copper Sintered Bicycle Cycle Bike Shimano XTR 2011 2905735602
BBB BBS-56S Disc Stop Copper Sintered Bicycle Cycle Bike Shimano XTR 2011, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.79 / Unit
BBB Cycling Unisex's BBS-56 Stop HP Organic High Performance Bike Disc Brake Pad ‎2905735602
BBB Cycling Unisex's BBS-56 Stop HP Organic High Performance Bike Disc Brake Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling DiscStop, 1x Pair of Copper Sintered Bike Disc Brake Pads, High-Performance, Easy Installation, BBS-56S B0062FSS38
Superior Braking Power: Bike disc brake pads created from an organic compound designed to deliver high-performance braking Made for Shimano: Suitable for use with a wide range of Shimano systems Extreme Performance: These brake pads can handle longer periods of braking in wet and dry conditions Unparalleled Braking: The DiscStops offer the best in braking performance and safety Easy Installation: Fit the BBB DiscStops with ease thanks to the sloping bottom
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB BBS-56S - DiscStop Sintered Shimano XTR 2011 2905735602
BBB BBS-56S - DiscStop Sintered Shimano XTR 2011, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type of brake pad: sintered
Suitable for: Shimano SLX 2012, XT 2012, and XTR 2011 disc brakes
Material
Copper

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-56S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
laxzo
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.79 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel