BBB DiscStop BBS-45

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB DiscStop BBS-45
from £5.18to £11.956 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake Pads
• Brake pads for Hayes HFX-mag and HFX-9-series hydraulic brakes
• Material: High-performance organic composite
• Cooling fins for optimal heat dissipation
• Compatible with stainless steel rotors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Brake Pads DiscStop BBS-45, Blue ‎2.905.734.501
BBB Brake Pads DiscStop BBS-45, Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£5.18
Shipping: Free
BBB DISCSTOP DISC BRAKE PADS HAYES COMPATIBLE HFX-MAG AND HFX-S BBS-45 BRAND NEW ‎2.905.734.501
BBB DISCSTOP DISC BRAKE PADS HAYES COMPATIBLE HFX-MAG AND HFX-S BBS-45 BRAND NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB DiscStop Hayes and Promax Disc Brake Pads Organic Blue BBS-45 2905734501
BBB DiscStop Hayes and Promax Disc Brake Pads Organic Blue BBS-45, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BBS-45 Hayes & Promax TF Organic Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop Blue 2905734501
BBB BBS-45 Hayes & Promax TF Organic Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BBS-45 Disc Stop Organic Sintered Bicycle Cycle Bike Hayes & Promax 2905734501
BBB BBS-45 Disc Stop Organic Sintered Bicycle Cycle Bike Hayes & Promax, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.59 / Unit
BBB DiscStop Hayes and Promax Disc Brake Pads Organic Blue BBS-45 2905734501
BBB DiscStop Hayes and Promax Disc Brake Pads Organic Blue BBS-45, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake pads for Hayes HFX-mag and HFX-9-series hydraulic brakes
Material: High-performance organic composite
Cooling fins for optimal heat dissipation
Compatible with stainless steel rotors

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel