Basil Flair Carry All HR Basket MIK 22 L

Price History

1M
Basil Flair Carry All HR Basket MIK 22 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Carry All Mik 2.0 22l Rear Basket One Size 146038786
Black
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Basil Flair Carry All Bicycle Basket - Rear Wheel - MIK System - Lockable - Weatherproof and Stylish - 22 Litres - Green 146038787
Lockable MIK system included: MIK system allows for secure and easy attachment, includes lockable adapter plate. 22 Litre Capacity - Provides ample space for groceries and personal items, perfect for everyday use. STYLISH DESIGN The fresh green hue gives the basket a modern and appealing look that perfectly matches its practical functionality - ideal for style-conscious riders in everyday life. WEATHERPROOF AND DURABLE: Made of durable, weatherproof material, ideal for everyday use in all weather conditions. Easy to remove: the basket can be quickly removed and used flexibly, whether for errands or trips.
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Basil Flair Carry All HR Basket MIK 22 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£42.38
Basil Bohème CityCompare 5 Prices
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£67.38
Basil Miles MIK 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Basil Bohème
£46.03
Basil BohèmeCompare 4 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£53.73
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£94.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Basil Weave WP
£37.35
Basil Weave WPCompare 1 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£81.73
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 10 Prices
Basil Miles MIK
£54.74
Basil Miles MIKCompare 4 Prices
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£70.49
Basil Bohème Double BagCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel