Bandai Namco Little Nightmares Complete Edition Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Trapped in an oversized dollhouse
• Full HD Rumble support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares Complete Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Little Nightmares Complete Edition Nintendo Switch Game 112970
Little Nightmares Complete Edition Nintendo Switch Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares Complete Edition (Nintendo Switch) B07BHGT42W
THE ALL-IN-ONE EDITION FOR NINTENDO SWITCH: Embark on a delectably dangerous journey with Six and The Kid to unveil all the secrets of The Maw in two parallel escape stories that will put your cool to the test. A SPOOKY PUZZLE PLATFORMER: Trapped in an oversized dollhouse inhabited by monstrous residents, light your way through darkness, hide & sneak to avoid danger and run for your life to find a way out. REKINDLE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS: Each room is a cell, each resident a threat, and both are puzzles to untangle. Find your inner child and bend your imagination to find the way out. TAILORED TO THE DEVICE: Undock your Nintendo Switch and continue your delectably dangerous journey everywhere, anytime with full HD rumble support for the Joy-Con controllers for a more immersive experience., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bandai Namco Entertainment Little Nightmares - Complete Edition (Switch)
The critically acclaimed Little Nightmares is coming to Nintendo Switch, you play Six, a little girl who must use dream logic to solve puzzles and survive the world she finds herself in. THE ALL-IN-ONE EDITION FOR NINTENDO SWITCH Embark on a delectably dangerous journey with Six and The Kid to unveil all the secrets of The Maw in two parallel escape stories that will put your cool to the test. A SPOOKY PUZZLE PLATFORMER Trapped in an oversized dollhouse inhabited by monstrous residents, light your way through darkness, hide & sneak to avoid danger and run for your life to find a way out. REKINDLE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS Each room is a cell, each resident a threat, and both are puzzles to untangle. Find your inner child and bend your imagination to find the way out.  TAILORED TO THE DEVICE Undock your Nintendo Switch™ and continue your delectably dangerous journey everywhere, anytime with full HD rumble support for the Joy-Con™ controllers for a more immersive experience.
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares Complete Edition (Nintendo Switch)
THE ALL-IN-ONE EDITION FOR NINTENDO SWITCH: Embark on a delectably dangerous journey with Six and The Kid to unveil all the secrets of The Maw in two parallel escape stories that will put your cool to the test. A SPOOKY PUZZLE PLATFORMER: Trapped in an oversized dollhouse inhabited by monstrous residents, light your way through darkness, hide & sneak to avoid danger and run for your life to find a way out. REKINDLE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS: Each room is a cell, each resident a threat, and both are puzzles to untangle. Find your inner child and bend your imagination to find the way out. TAILORED TO THE DEVICE: Undock your Nintendo Switch and continue your delectably dangerous journey everywhere, anytime with full HD rumble support for the Joy-Con controllers for a more immersive experience., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares Complete Edition Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed) 112970
Little Nightmares Complete Edition Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares Enhanced Complete Edition (Nintendo Switch 2) B0FV3QMXXJ
OBSERVE YOUR SURROUNDINGS - You wake up in a damp, dark room. Your sole possession is a brass lighter. You have no memory of how you got here, but it’s clear that you are in danger. Only your keen eyes and quick wits can get you out in one piece. FIND AN ESCAPE ROUTE - This world is not meant for children, but you can use your stature as an advantage with a bit of imagination. Climb drawers and shelves to find child-sized passageways through The Maw too tiny for the adults to reach and you’ll be safe… at least for a while. AVOID THE RESIDENTS - The inhabitants of the Maw have only one use for children, and it’s never pretty. Children who don’t want to get caught should stay hidden and move carefully when they’re around. Under certain circumstances, a distraction might avert their attention long enough for you to scuttle away scott-free. Be careful, if you accidentally make too much noise, the Residents are quite determined once you’ve caught their eye. RUN FOR YOUR LIFE - Sometimes, there’s no other choice but to run. If you can stay alive long enough to get somewhere the Residents can’t reach you, you might survive. Can you make it through the Maw to freedom? Six is counting on you. Good luck, little one., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bandai Little Nightmares Complete Edition (Nintendo Switch) 112970
THE ALL-IN-ONE EDITION FOR NINTENDO SWITCH: Embark on adelectably dangerous journey with Six and The Kid to unveil all thesecrets of The Maw in two...
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Trapped in an oversized dollhouse
Full HD Rumble support
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares Complete Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£17.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel